Live Football : 3 December 2018

Live football scores


 

16:50 (GMT+1)

10 December 2018

F
T
Guiseley
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
F
T
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 1
Brentford
F
T
Atalanta
1 - 2
SSC Napoli
F
T
Foggia
1 - 1
Venezia
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 2
Piacenza
F
T
Levante
3 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Nuernberg
1 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
F
T
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
T
Auxerre
0 - 0
Lorient
F
T
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 1
FC Den Bosch
F
T
Jong PSV
5 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 3
Sporting CP
F
T
AGF
2 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
F
T
Lamia
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Olympiacos
2 - 1
Panetolikos
F
T
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Kasimpasa
F
T
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Akhisarspor
F
T
Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
5 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
T
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 1
AEK Larnaca
F
T
Jablonec
4 - 0
Zlin
F
T
Opava
2 - 3
Slavia Prague
F
T
Arsenal Tula
4 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Vorskla
0 - 1
FC Olexandria
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
F
T
Piast Gliwice
3 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
F
T
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
Botosani
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
F
T
Hapoel Ashkelon
2 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Independiente
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
Monday, 3 December 2018
F
T
River Plate
3 - 1
Gimnasia LP
F
T
Tigre
1 - 3
Godoy Cruz
F
T
San Martin San Juan
2 - 0
Union
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Rosario Central
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste
2 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
F
T
Atletico Rafaela
1 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
F
T
Atlanta
3 - 0
Comunicaciones
F
T
Barracas Central
2 - 0
All Boys
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
4 - 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
F
T
San Telmo
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
F
T
Tristan Suarez
2 - 1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 0
Deportivo Roca
F
T
Sansinena BB
2 - 1
CA Alvarado
F
T
Atletico Parana
1 - 1
CASD Camioneros
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Racing de Cordoba
0 - 0
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Monday, 3 December 2018
F
T
Desamparados
2 - 2
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 2
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Nacional Potosi
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
The Strongest
0 - 1
Aurora
Monday, 3 December 2018
F
T
Blooming
7 - 1
Universitario
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 1
Bolivar
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
2 - 4
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Olimpia
3 - 2
Sol de America
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
Zamora FC
F
T
Club Sport Herediano
2 - 1
LD Alajuelense
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Alianza FC
7 - 0
CD Chalatenango
F
T
Comunicaciones FC
0 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
CD Motagua
3 - 1
Platense FC
F
T
Tivoli Gardens
1 - 2
Waterhouse FC
F
T
Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 4
Mumbai City FC
F
T
FK Qabala
0 - 0
Zira
F
T
Qarabag FK
5 - 1
Keshla
F
T
FC Rustavi
3 - 0
Samtredia
F
T
Bhayangkara FC
0 - 0
PSM Makassar
F
T
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 3
Al Ittihad Kalba
F
T
Al-Wahda
2 - 3
Sharjah Cultural Club
F
T
Al-Wasl
1 - 3
Al-Ain