Live Football : 9 November 2018

Live football scores


 

10:34 (GMT+1)

14 November 2018

F
T
Haringey Borough
0 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Sheffield United
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
Frosinone
1 - 1
Fiorentina
F
T
Perugia
2 - 1
Crotone
F
T
Levante
1 - 3
Real Sociedad
F
T
Hannover 96
2 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
T
Paderborn
4 - 4
Holstein Kiel
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 0
Duisburg
F
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 2
FSV Zwickau
F
T
FC Schweinfurt
1 - 3
SV Schalding-Heining
F
T
RW Erfurt
3 - 1
Babelsberg
F
T
Homburg
2 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
Lille
0 - 0
Strasbourg
F
T
Auxerre
0 - 0
Niort
F
T
Chateauroux
1 - 2
Metz
F
T
Clermont Foot
3 - 0
Orleans
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 1
Troyes
F
T
Grenoble
2 - 0
AC Ajaccio
F
T
Le Havre
3 - 2
Sochaux
F
T
Lorient
2 - 1
Paris FC
F
T
Red Star
0 - 3
AS Beziers
F
T
Avranches
1 - 1
Cholet
F
T
Chambly
2 - 1
Entente SSG
F
T
Dunkerque
4 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Marignane/Gignac FC
2 - 0
Concarneau
F
T
Pau
3 - 0
Drancy
F
T
Rodez
0 - 1
Quevilly
F
T
Tours
1 - 1
Boulogne
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
0 - 2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
PEC Zwolle
2 - 3
Willem II
F
T
Almere City FC
2 - 1
Cambuur
F
T
FC Den Bosch
2 - 1
FC Twente
F
T
FC Eindhoven
1 - 2
Telstar
F
T
FC Volendam
3 - 2
MVV Maastricht
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
FC Dordrecht
F
T
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 3
TOP Oss
F
T
Jong Ajax
4 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
3 - 5
Jong PSV
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
3 - 0
Helmond Sport
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
4 - 2
Jong FC Utrecht
F
T
Royal Antwerp
2 - 0
Oostende
F
T
KV Mechelen
2 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
F
T
Lommel
1 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
T
Roeselare
0 - 4
Oud-Heverlee
F
T
Tubize
2 - 0
Westerlo
F
T
Moreirense
2 - 0
Portimonense
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 1
Feirense
F
T
Aberdeen
1 - 0
Hibernian
Thursday, 8 November 2018
F
T
Argentina
4 - 0
Panama
F
T
Broendby IF
2 - 0
AGF
F
T
Amstetten
2 - 3
FC Juniors OOe
F
T
FC Liefering
4 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 0
Austria Wien (A)
F
T
SV Horn
2 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
SV Lafnitz
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
Ried
1 - 3
BW Linz
F
T
Winterthur
1 - 3
Servette
F
T
Yeni Malatyaspor
5 - 0
Trabzonspor
F
T
Adanaspor
1 - 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
T
Llandudno FC
2 - 4
Bala Town
F
T
TNS
0 - 1
Caernarfon
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 0
Dukla Praha
F
T
Vitkovice
0 - 6
Znojmo
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 1
Usti nad Labem
F
T
Arsenal Tula
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Legia Warszawa
F
T
GKS Tychy 71
4 - 2
Odra Opole
F
T
Rudes
0 - 1
HNK Gorica
F
T
Proleter
1 - 2
Radnicki Nis
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 1
Sepsi OSK
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
T
FK Gorodeya
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
FK Slutsk
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
3 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Sektzia Nes Tziona
4 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
T
Santa Fe
0 - 2
Atletico Junior
F
T
Talleres
0 - 0
Aldosivi
F
T
Vila Nova
3 - 1
Figueirense
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
F
T
Juventude
0 - 1
Ponte Preta
F
T
Puerto Rico U20
4 - 2
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines U20
F
T
U.S. Virgin Islands U20
0 - 3
Trinidad and Tobago U20
F
T
USA U20
7 - 0
Suriname U20
F
T
Jamaica U20
7 - 1
Aruba U20
F
T
Grenada U20
0 - 8
Mexico U20
F
T
Dominican Republic U20
6 - 0
Belize U20
F
T
Sint Maarten U20
0 - 7
Cuba U20
F
T
Barbados U20
0 - 0
Bermuda U20
F
T
Saint Lucia U20
0 - 6
Costa Rica U20
A
E
T
Seattle Sounders FC
243 - 2
Portland Timbers
F
T
Louisville City FC
1 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
F
T
Grecia
1 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa
F
T
Coban Imperial
2 - 0
Deportivo Chiantla
F
T
Waterhouse FC
2 - 2
Portmore United
F
T
Singapore
1 - 0
Indonesia
F
T
Timor-Leste
0 - 7
Thailand
F
T
Northeast United FC
0 - 1
Mumbai City FC
F
T
FC Rustavi
0 - 3
Sioni Bolnisi
F
T
Madura United
1 - 2
Bhayangkara FC
F
T
Mitra Kukar
1 - 1
Persela Lamongan
F
T
Persib Bandung
0 - 1
PSMS
F
T
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
2 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
F
T
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
3 - 0
Paykan
F
T
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
4 - 1
Zob Ahan
P
o
s
t
Esteghlal
v
Padideh FC
F
T
Sepahan
3 - 0
Saipa
F
T
Al Ahli
0 - 2
Al Qadasiya
F
T
Melbourne City FC
2 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
F
T
Olympique de Medea
1 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
F
T
USM Alger
1 - 0
JS Kabylie
F
T
Hassania Agadir
3 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
F
T
Maritzburg United
2 - 2
Highlands Park