Live Football : 6 November 2018

Live football scores


 

10:32 (GMT+1)

14 November 2018

F
T
Monaco
0 - 4
Club Brugge
F
T
Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
Inter
1 - 1
Barcelona
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 0
Liverpool
F
T
SSC Napoli
1 - 1
Paris Saint-Germain
F
T
FC Porto
4 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Galatasaray
F
T
Gillingham
0 - 1
Blackpool
F
T
Walsall
0 - 2
Charlton Athletic
F
T
Mansfield Town
2 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
Notts County
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic
P
o
s
t
Sutton United
v
Barnet
F
T
Ashton United
1 - 0
Guiseley
F
T
Chester FC
3 - 2
Nuneaton Borough FC
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
3 - 3
Weston Super Mare
F
T
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
West Bromwich Albion Academy
A
P
Barnsley
421 - 1
Everton Academy
A
P
Lincoln City
452 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
F
T
Yeovil Town
4 - 0
West Ham United Academy
F
T
Northampton Town
2 - 0
Fulham Academy
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 3
Oxford United
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
4 - 0
Stevenage
F
T
Viterbese
1 - 2
Sicula Leonzio
F
T
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Freiburg II
F
T
Borussia Dortmund II
5 - 0
RW Essen
Monday, 5 November 2018
F
T
Chaves
1 - 2
Aves
F
T
Monaco U19
3 - 1
Club Brugge U19
F
T
Atletico Madrid U19
4 - 0
Borussia Dortmund U19
F
T
Tottenham U19
2 - 0
PSV Eindhoven U19
F
T
Inter U19
0 - 2
Barcelona U19
F
T
SSC Napoli U19
2 - 5
Paris Saint Germain U19
F
T
FK Crvena Zvezda U19
0 - 2
Liverpool U19
F
T
FC Porto U19
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
F
T
Schalke 04 U19
1 - 2
Galatasaray U19
F
T
Everton
4 - 0
Gor Mahia
F
T
Hobro
2 - 4
OB
F
T
Zilina
3 - 1
SKF Sered
F
T
Khimki 2
1 - 1
Salyut Belgorod
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Hapoel Iksal
Monday, 5 November 2018
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 2
Velez Sarsfield
Tuesday, 6 November 2018
F
T
Lanus
0 - 1
Huracan
F
T
Santamarina
2 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
F
T
Agropecuario
0 - 0
Sarmiento
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 2
Barracas Central
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 2
CA Fenix
F
T
Tristan Suarez
2 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Monday, 5 November 2018
F
T
Sport Recife
1 - 0
Ceara
Monday, 5 November 2018
F
T
Goias
1 - 0
Sampaio Correa
Tuesday, 6 November 2018
F
T
Atletico GO
2 - 2
Avai FC
F
T
Brasil de Pelotas
5 - 0
Vila Nova
F
T
Londrina EC
4 - 2
Criciuma
F
T
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
F
T
Sao Bento
5 - 2
Coritiba
F
T
Atletico Nacional
0 - 0
La Equidad
F
T
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 3
Atletico Junior
F
T
LDU de Quito
4 - 1
Guayaquil City
F
T
Sol de America
3 - 2
Guarani
F
T
FBC Melgar
1 - 0
Union Comercio
F
T
Universidad San Martin
2 - 3
Real Garcilaso
F
T
USA U20
6 - 1
Trinidad and Tobago U20
F
T
Grenada U20
5 - 2
Saint Martin U20
F
T
Aruba U20
1 - 2
Nicaragua U20
F
T
Honduras U20
3 - 1
Cuba U20
F
T
Dominica U20
2 - 1
Martinique U20
F
T
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
2 - 3
Guadeloupe U20
F
T
Panama U20
2 - 1
Canada U20
F
T
Guyana U20
2 - 3
Cayman Islands U20
F
T
Arnett Gardens
0 - 0
Montego Bay United FC
F
T
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
T
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 3
Kashima Antlers
F
T
FC Pune City
2 - 4
Chennaiyin FC
F
T
Real Kashmir
0 - 0
Churchill Brothers
F
T
Al Hilal
4 - 1
Al-Ettifaq
F
T
CS Constantine
0 - 0
MC Oran
F
T
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 0
AS Ain M'lila
F
T
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 1
Paradou AC
F
T
JS Saoura
2 - 0
CR Belouizdad
F
T
Nogoom FC
3 - 2
Petrojet
F
T
El Geish
5 - 0
El Gounah
F
T
Smouha SC
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 0
El Entag El Harby
F
T
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
FAR Rabat
F
T
Polokwane City
1 - 2
Orlando Pirates