Live Football : 22 October 2018

Live football scores


 

10:31 (GMT+1)

14 November 2018

F
T
Arsenal
3 - 1
Leicester City
F
T
Sampdoria
0 - 0
Sassuolo
F
T
Benevento
1 - 0
Livorno
F
T
Carrarese
3 - 4
Olbia
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
0 - 2
Pisa
F
T
Reggina
0 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Real Sociedad
0 - 0
Girona
F
T
Duisburg
0 - 1
St. Pauli
F
T
Lens
5 - 0
GFC Ajaccio

France – Cup

F
T
US Sinnamary
3 - 4
US Matoury
F
T
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 6
FC Twente
F
T
Broendby IF
1 - 1
OB
F
T
Brommapojkarna
0 - 2
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
3 - 2
Gefle
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 2
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
Atromitos
3 - 2
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Trabzonspor
0 - 0
Erzurum BB
F
T
Adana Demirspor
0 - 1
Elazigspor
F
T
Altinordu
2 - 0
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Bray Wanderers
2 - 1
Derry City
F
T
Sligo Rovers
1 - 1
Bohemian FC
F
T
Pafos FC
0 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
T
Sparta Prague
4 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Cracovia
2 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 1
FC Dunarea Calarasi
F
T
FC Luch Minsk
1 - 0
Gomel
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Independiente
3 - 1
Huracan
Monday, 22 October 2018
F
T
San Martin de Tucuman
2 - 1
Racing Club
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 2
Sarmiento
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Independiente de Neuquen
2 - 2
Villa Mitre
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Union de Sunchales
1 - 3
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
F
T
Desamparados
1 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
1 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
Racing de Cordoba
1 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
T
Cruzeiro
3 - 0
Chapecoense AF
F
T
Parana Clube
0 - 4
Flamengo
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
San Jose
2 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
Monday, 22 October 2018
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
0 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
Universidad de Chile
2 - 0
Everton CD
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
America de Cali
2 - 1
Rionegro Aguilas
Monday, 22 October 2018
F
T
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
F
T
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 0
Deportivo Cali
F
T
Envigado
1 - 2
Millonarios
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Emelec
3 - 1
CSD Macara
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Alianza Lima
0 - 1
FBC Melgar
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
F
T
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
F
T
Trujillanos FC
4 - 1
Estudiantes de Caracas
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Pumas
3 - 3
Tigres
Monday, 22 October 2018
F
T
Monarcas Morelia
2 - 0
Puebla
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
FC Dallas
0 - 3
Sporting Kansas City
F
T
Houston Dynamo
2 - 3
Seattle Sounders FC
F
T
Los Angeles FC
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
F
T
Minnesota United
1 - 3
LA Galaxy
F
T
Portland Timbers
3 - 0
Real Salt Lake
F
T
San Jose Earthquakes
0 - 0
Colorado Rapids
F
T
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 1
LD Alajuelense
F
T
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
C.S. Cartagines
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
CD Audaz
1 - 1
Alianza FC
F
T
CD FAS
1 - 0
CD Sonsonate
F
T
Municipal Limeno
2 - 2
CD Chalatenango
F
T
Jocoro FC
0 - 0
CD Aguila
Monday, 22 October 2018
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 2
Pasaquina
F
T
CD Olimpia
1 - 1
Juticalpa
F
T
Real de Minas
3 - 1
CD Marathon
F
T
Arnett Gardens
2 - 3
Portmore United
F
T
Cavalier SC
5 - 1
Montego Bay United FC
F
T
North Korea U19
1 - 0
Iraq U19
F
T
Thailand U19
1 - 3
Japan U19
F
T
Australia U19
2 - 1
Vietnam U19
F
T
Jordan U19
1 - 3
South Korea U19
F
T
FC Pune City
0 - 3
Bengaluru FC
F
T
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 0
MAT Tetouan
F
T
FUS Rabat
1 - 1
Rapide Club Oued Zem