Live Football : 19 October 2018

Live football scores


 

10:33 (GMT+1)

14 November 2018

F
T
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 2
Middlesbrough
F
T
Spezia
1 - 3
Pescara
F
T
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
F
T
Elche
2 - 0
Malaga
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
7 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
Sandhausen
4 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Aalen
F
T
Augsburg II
1 - 1
VfR Garching
F
T
Greuther Fuerth II
0 - 0
Bayern Munich II
F
T
TSV Buchbach
0 - 3
SpVgg Bayreuth
F
T
FC Memmingen
6 - 2
FV Illertissen
F
T
Luebeck
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
T
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 3
Hoffenheim II
F
T
Pirmasens
1 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0 - 1
Bonner SC
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
1 - 2
Wuppertal
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1 - 0
Lippstadt
F
T
Lyon
2 - 0
Nimes
F
T
AC Ajaccio
3 - 2
Le Havre
F
T
Auxerre
2 - 0
AS Beziers
F
T
Clermont Foot
0 - 0
Red Star
F
T
Metz
3 - 0
Niort
F
T
Nancy
1 - 2
Grenoble
F
T
Orleans
1 - 0
Valenciennes
F
T
Paris FC
0 - 0
Chateauroux
F
T
Troyes
1 - 2
Sochaux
F
T
Chambly
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Dunkerque
1 - 0
Drancy
F
T
Entente SSG
0 - 1
Concarneau
F
T
Le Mans
1 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
Marignane/Gignac FC
1 - 1
Cholet
F
T
Pau
3 - 1
Boulogne
F
T
Tours
0 - 2
Rodez
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
0 - 1
Quevilly
F
T
Almere City FC
0 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
Cambuur
3 - 1
Helmond Sport
F
T
FC Dordrecht
1 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
T
FC Eindhoven
1 - 1
FC Volendam
F
T
Jong Ajax
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
MVV Maastricht
2 - 2
Jong PSV
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
TOP Oss
0 - 1
FC Den Bosch
F
T
Telstar
0 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
Club Brugge
1 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
F
T
Westerlo
0 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
F
T
Vila Real
0 - 6
FC Porto
F
T
Esbjerg fB
2 - 0
Hobro
F
T
Kolding IF
3 - 1
Ringkoebing
F
T
Norrby
0 - 1
Oergryte FF
F
T
Austria Lustenau
5 - 2
Austria Wien (A)
F
T
BW Linz
1 - 1
SV Horn
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 2
Amstetten
F
T
SV Lafnitz
0 - 0
Ried
F
T
Wattens
4 - 1
FC Juniors OOe
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 1
FC Liefering
F
T
Winterthur
2 - 1
FC Vaduz
F
T
Galatasaray
1 - 1
Bursaspor
F
T
Denizlispor
3 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor
F
T
Bray Wanderers
0 - 5
Bohemian FC
F
T
Derry City
0 - 3
Cork City
F
T
Dundalk
5 - 0
Sligo Rovers
F
T
Limerick
0 - 4
St. Patrick's Athletic
F
T
Shamrock Rovers
3 - 1
Waterford FC
F
T
Finn Harps
2 - 0
Drogheda United
F
T
Barry Town
5 - 2
Llanelli
F
T
Caernarfon
0 - 3
Newtown
F
T
Newry City AFC
0 - 2
Institute
F
T
Bohemians 1905
2 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 1
Hradec Kralove
F
T
Usti nad Labem
3 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
F
T
Znojmo
0 - 4
Pardubice
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 2
CSKA Moscow
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
FC Rostov
F
T
Luki-Energiya
2 - 1
Tekstilshchik
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 0
Desna
F
T
Piast Gliwice
1 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
F
T
Garbarnia
1 - 3
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
F
T
Stal Mielec
2 - 0
GKS Katowice
F
T
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
Rijeka
F
T
Cukaricki
1 - 0
Vojvodina
F
T
FC Voluntari
4 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
F
T
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
C
a
n
c
Dinamo Brest
v
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
FK Vitebsk
3 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
RFS
3 - 0
Valmieras FK
F
T
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Hapoel Iksal
2 - 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
3 - 3
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Almagro
1 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
T
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 0
Deportivo Moron
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 3
San Telmo
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
2 - 1
Almirante Brown
F
T
Tristan Suarez
3 - 0
Sacachispas FC
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
2 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Thursday, 18 October 2018
F
T
Envigado
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
Friday, 19 October 2018
F
T
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
America de Cali
F
T
Millonarios
1 - 0
Leones
F
T
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 3
Atletico Nacional
F
T
Zamora FC
1 - 1
Estudiantes Merida
F
T
Real Salt Lake
4 - 1
New England Rev.
Thursday, 18 October 2018
F
T
Limon
2 - 1
Grecia
Friday, 19 October 2018
F
T
Guadalupe FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
Thursday, 18 October 2018
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
Friday, 19 October 2018
F
T
CD Chalatenango
0 - 0
CD FAS
F
T
Firpo
2 - 2
CD Sonsonate
F
T
CD Olimpia
2 - 0
Real de Minas
F
T
Iraq U19
3 - 3
Thailand U19
F
T
Japan U19
5 - 2
North Korea U19
F
T
Vietnam U19
1 - 2
Jordan U19
F
T
South Korea U19
1 - 1
Australia U19
F
T
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
T
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Ehime FC
F
T
Mumbai City FC
2 - 0
FC Pune City
F
T
Chikhura
2 - 1
Dila Gori
F
T
Mitra Kukar
0 - 1
Bhayangkara FC
F
T
Pusamania Borneo
1 - 2
PSM Makassar
F
T
Barito Putera
0 - 0
Perseru Serui
F
T
Machine Sazi FC
1 - 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
F
T
Saipa
1 - 2
Esteghlal
F
T
Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 0
Zob Ahan
F
T
Sepahan
3 - 2
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
F
T
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 2
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
F
T
Al Batin
0 - 2
Al Nassr FC
F
T
Al-Faisaly
1 - 4
Al-Taawon
F
T
Al-Raed
0 - 3
Al Fateh FC
F
T
Al Ittihad
1 - 1
Ohod
F
T
Dibba Al Fujairah
0 - 1
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
F
T
Baniyas
3 - 3
Emirates Club
F
T
Al Ittihad Kalba
2 - 3
Al Fujairah
F
T
Al-Wasl
1 - 3
Al-Nasr SC
F
T
Adelaide United
1 - 1
Sydney FC
F
T
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 2
CR Belouizdad
F
T
MC Oran
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
F
T
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 2
USM Alger
F
T
JS Saoura
2 - 2
Paradou AC
F
T
Smouha SC
1 - 1
El Hodood
F
T
Ismaily SC
2 - 0
Pyramids FC
F
T
ENPPI
1 - 1
El Dakhleya