Live Football : 17 October 2018

Live football scores


 

10:34 (GMT+1)

14 November 2018

F
T
Canada
5 - 0
Dominica
F
T
Martinique
4 - 0
British Virgin Islands
F
T
Guadeloupe
0 - 0
Aruba
F
T
Saint Lucia
1 - 2
Haiti
F
T
Albissola
1 - 3
Pistoiese
F
T
Novara
0 - 1
Pro Patria
F
T
Olbia
0 - 0
Alessandria
F
T
Piacenza
2 - 1
Carrarese
F
T
Pisa
3 - 1
Pro Piacenza
P
o
s
t
Pro Vercelli
v
Virtus Entella
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 1
Cuneo
F
T
FeralpiSalo
2 - 0
Rimini
F
T
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
Ravenna
F
T
Gubbio
2 - 0
Fermana
F
T
Renate
0 - 1
Virtus Verona
F
T
Sambenedettese
2 - 1
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Sudtirol
2 - 0
Triestina
F
T
Teramo
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Ternana
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Vis Pesaro
1 - 2
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
3 - 0
Monza
P
o
s
t
Virtus Francavilla
v
Viterbese
F
T
Potenza
1 - 1
Reggina
F
T
Ebro
2 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Lugo
1 - 0
Alcorcon
F
T
U. Mutilvera
1 - 3
Villanovense
F
T
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Logrones
A
E
T
Sant Andreu
1 - 0
CD Calahorra
F
T
Lorca FC
0 - 3
Leonesa
F
T
Melilla
2 - 0
Ontinyent
F
T
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Cadiz
F
T
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
0 - 1
BSV Rehden
F
T
Barcelona
5 - 0
Glasgow City
F
T
LSK Kvinner
1 - 1
Broendby
F
T
Linkoepings FC
0 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
F
T
Ajax
0 - 4
Olympique Lyonnais
F
T
FC Zuerich Frauen
0 - 2
Bayern Munich
F
T
VfL Wolfsburg
4 - 0
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Chelsea Ladies
1 - 0
Fiorentina
F
T
Colombia
3 - 1
Costa Rica
F
T
USA
1 - 1
Peru
F
T
Mexico
0 - 1
Chile
F
T
TNS
6 - 1
Llandudno FC
F
T
Zorky Krasnogorsk
2 - 0
Kaluga
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
Khimki 2
F
T
Koper
0 - 5
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
T
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 - 1
Lietava Jonava
F
T
Coritiba
1 - 1
CS Alagoano
F
T
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 2
Atletico GO
F
T
Atletico Huila
0 - 2
Bucaramanga
F
T
Cerro Porteno
0 - 1
Libertad
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
3 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Portuguesa FC
F
T
Deportivo Lara
0 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
T
Zulia
2 - 3
Caracas
F
T
Deportivo Tachira
3 - 1
Aragua FC
F
T
Municipal Perez Zeledon
2 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
F
T
Deportiva Carmelita
2 - 4
Deportiva San Carlos
F
T
Pasaquina
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
F
T
Renofa Yamaguchi
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia
F
T
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 2
ATK
A
E
T
Suwon Bluewings
212 - 2
Jeju United
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
3 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
PS TIRA
0 - 1
PSIS