Live Football : 14 October 2018

Live football scores


 

21:21 (GMT+1)

16 December 2018

F
T
Romania
0 - 0
Serbia
F
T
Lithuania
1 - 4
Montenegro
F
T
Azerbaijan
1 - 1
Malta
F
T
Faroe Islands
1 - 1
Kosovo
F
T
Suriname
5 - 0
British Virgin Islands
F
T
El Salvador
3 - 0
Barbados
F
T
Saint Martin
0 - 10
St. Kitts and Nevis
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 0
Juventus U23
F
T
Carrarese
4 - 2
Novara
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 0
Olbia
F
T
Pistoiese
0 - 2
Pisa
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 1
Robur Siena
F
T
Pro Patria
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
P
o
s
t
Pro Piacenza
v
Virtus Entella
F
T
Albissola
1 - 1
Piacenza
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 0
Giana Erminio
F
T
Fermana
0 - 0
Sudtirol
F
T
Imolese Calcio
1 - 0
Gubbio
F
T
Ravenna
2 - 0
Sambenedettese
F
T
Renate
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Virtus Verona
0 - 2
Ternana
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
F
T
Monza
1 - 1
Triestina
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
T
Granada
1 - 0
Mallorca
F
T
Atletico Madrid B
3 - 0
Celta Vigo B
F
T
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 1
Salamanca CF UDS
F
T
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 0
Guijuelo
F
T
Las Palmas B
0 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
T
Pontevedra
0 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 1
Burgos CF
F
T
Real Oviedo B
2 - 0
RS Gimnastica
F
T
Izarra
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon B
F
T
Mirandes
2 - 2
Real Union
F
T
Arenas Getxo
2 - 1
CD Calahorra
F
T
Atletico Baleares
1 - 0
UE Olot
F
T
CD Teruel
0 - 0
Ejea
F
T
Ebro
1 - 3
Sabadell
F
T
Espanyol B
3 - 1
CF Peralada
F
T
Valencia B
0 - 0
Hercules
F
T
Badalona
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
Castellon
F
T
UD Cornella
1 - 2
Alcoyano
F
T
Granada B
0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
Cartagena
0 - 2
Melilla
F
T
San Fernando CD
2 - 0
Ibiza-Eivissa
C
a
n
c
San Fernando CD
v
Lorca FC
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Almeria B
F
T
Linense
1 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
UCAM Murcia
3 - 1
Atletico Malagueno
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Marbella FC
0 - 0
Real Murcia
F
T
CF Talavera de la Reina
4 - 0
CD Badajoz
F
T
Don Benito
0 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
St.Pauli II
1 - 3
Wolfsburg II
F
T
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
2 - 1
VfL Oldenburg
F
T
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
T
Oldenburg
3 - 1
TSV Havelse
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
2 - 2
Pirmasens
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 0
Cambuur
F
T
FC Twente
0 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
T
Estoril
2 - 2
Varzim
F
T
Thailand
1 - 0
Trinidad and Tobago
F
T
Scotland
1 - 3
Portugal
F
T
Rizespor
3 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
FC Helsingoer
1 - 2
Nykoebing FC
F
T
HB Koege
1 - 2
Silkeborg
F
T
Hvidovre
5 - 1
Thisted
F
T
Avarta
1 - 0
Slagelse
F
T
Tyumen
1 - 1
Fakel
F
T
Akademia Rostov
0 - 0
SKA Rostov
F
T
Angusht Nazran
0 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
F
T
FC Volgar
3 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
F
T
Krasnodar 3
3 - 3
Spartak Vladikavkaz
F
T
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2 - 2
Chayka
F
T
Spartak Nalchik
5 - 1
Druzhba
F
T
Urozhay
2 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
F
T
Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 2
Olimpia Elblag
F
T
Almirante Brown
4 - 2
Comunicaciones
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 0
Colegiales
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 0
Flandria
F
T
Deportivo Roca
2 - 2
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Villa Mitre
0 - 1
Sol de Mayo
F
T
Club Cipolletti
0 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
F
T
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Atletico Parana
F
T
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
3 - 3
Union de Sunchales
F
T
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
2 - 1
Racing de Cordoba
F
T
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 2
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 3
Desamparados
F
T
Santos FC
1 - 0
Corinthians
F
T
Bahia
2 - 0
Parana Clube
F
T
Chapecoense AF
0 - 1
Vitoria
F
T
Internacional
3 - 1
Sao Paulo
F
T
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Gremio
F
T
Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
Cruzeiro
F
T
Figueirense
2 - 2
Coritiba
F
T
Londrina EC
2 - 1
Sao Bento
F
T
San Jose
3 - 1
Destroyers
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
CD Jaguares
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Chico FC
F
T
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Atletico Junior
F
T
Leones
0 - 1
La Equidad
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
Aucas
3 - 2
El Nacional
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 3
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 1
Sol de America
F
T
General Diaz
1 - 2
Nacional
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 1
Union Comercio
F
T
Sport Boys
1 - 1
Alianza Lima
F
T
Liverpool FC
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Cerro
4 - 2
River Plate
F
T
Danubio
3 - 1
Club Atletico Torque
A
A
W
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 2
Racing
F
T
Boston River
1 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 2
Caracas
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
DC United
1 - 0
FC Dallas
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
New England Rev.
2 - 0
Orlando City
F
T
Atlanta United II
3 - 2
Richmond Kickers
F
T
Penn FC
0 - 0
Toronto FC II
F
T
Charlotte Independence
1 - 3
North Carolina FC
F
T
Louisville City FC
1 - 0
Indy Eleven
F
T
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1 - 4
Seattle Sounders FC II
F
T
Nashville SC
3 - 3
FC Cincinnati
F
T
Saint Louis FC
0 - 0
OKC Energy FC
F
T
San Antonio FC
1 - 1
Rio Grande Valley FC
F
T
Reno 1868 FC
3 - 1
Orange County SC
F
T
Fresno FC
0 - 1
Real Monarchs SLC
F
T
Phoenix Rising FC
0 - 1
Portland Timbers II
F
T
Sacramento Republic FC
1 - 0
Las Vegas Lights FC
F
T
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
T
Swope Park Rangers
5 - 1
LA Galaxy II
F
T
New York Red Bulls II
2 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
Santos de Guapiles
0 - 2
Guadalupe FC
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
Deportiva San Carlos
1 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
F
T
LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
Limon
F
T
Universidad de Costa Rica
3 - 4
Deportiva Carmelita
F
T
Grecia
2 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
F
T
CD Sonsonate
1 - 4
CD Chalatenango
F
T
CD Audaz
2 - 1
Firpo
F
T
CD FAS
1 - 0
Pasaquina
F
T
Municipal Limeno
0 - 4
CD Aguila
F
T
Jocoro FC
0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
F
T
Comunicaciones FC
1 - 0
Sanarate
F
T
Antigua Guatemala
1 - 2
Coban Imperial
F
T
Guastatoya
2 - 0
CSD Municipal
F
T
Juticalpa
3 - 2
Real de Minas
F
T
CD Marathon
2 - 2
Real Espana
F
T
CD Vida
1 - 2
Lobos UPNFM
F
T
Dunbeholden
0 - 1
Harbour View
F
T
Montego Bay United FC
1 - 1
Humble Lions
F
T
Reno FC
0 - 2
Portmore United
F
T
Tivoli Gardens
0 - 1
Mount Pleasant
F
T
UWI FC
3 - 0
Arnett Gardens
F
T
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
F
T
Mito Hollyhock
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
F
T
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
T
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
F
T
Machida Zelvia
3 - 2
Oita Trinita
F
T
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 2
Kashima Antlers
A
E
T
Shonan Bellmare
542 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
F
T
Busan I'Park
3 - 1
Seoul E-Land FC
F
T
Asan Mugunghwa
2 - 0
Ansan Greeners
F
T
PSM Makassar
2 - 1
Arema
F
T
Madura United
0 - 1
Persija Jakarta
F
T
Al Ittihad Kalba
v
Bani Yas
F
T
Al Wahda
2 - 0
Dibba Al Fujairah
F
T
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
2 - 1
Ajman
F
T
Auckland City FC
4 - 3
Team Wellington
C
a
n
c
Abia Warriors
v
Heartland Owerri
C
a
n
c
El Kanemi Warriors
v
Lobi Stars
C
a
n
c
Enugu Rangers
v
Niger Tornadoes
C
a
n
c
Enyimba
v
Kwara United
C
a
n
c
Go Round
v
Yobe Desert Stars
C
a
n
c
Kano Pillars
v
Wikki Tourist
C
a
n
c
Nasarawa United
v
MFM FC
C
a
n
c
Plateau United
v
Akwa United
C
a
n
c
Rivers United FC
v
Katsina United
C
a
n
c
Sunshine Stars
v
Ifeanyi Ubah United
F
T
Romania U19
2 - 1
Sweden U19