Live Football : 10 October 2018

Live football scores


 

23:19 (GMT+2)

18 June 2019

F
T
Chippenham Town
4 - 1
Hendon
A
E
T
Kidsgrove Athletic
2 - 1
Workington
F
T
Taunton Town
5 - 2
St.Albans
F
T
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Hallescher FC
F
T
Finland U19
0 - 0
Denmark U19
F
T
Italy U19
3 - 0
Estonia U19
F
T
Austria U19
0 - 0
Kosovo U19
F
T
Slovenia U19
1 - 2
Hungary U19
F
T
Norway U19
1 - 2
Slovakia U19
F
T
Ukraine U19
1 - 0
Albania U19
F
T
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
1 - 3
Ireland U19
F
T
Netherlands U19
5 - 0
Faroe Islands U19
F
T
Spain U19
5 - 0
Andorra U19
F
T
Belarus U19
0 - 1
Switzerland U19
F
T
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
8 - 0
Gibraltar U17
F
T
Iceland U17
2 - 2
Ukraine U17
F
T
Belarus U17
2 - 2
Wales U17
F
T
Portugal U17
10 - 0
Kazakhstan U17
F
T
Nykoebing FC
1 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
F
T
Karvina
2 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
F
T
Ural II
2 - 0
Syzran-2003
F
T
FC Ufa II
0 - 3
NoSta
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 1
Lada Togliati
F
T
Zvezda Perm
2 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
KamAZ
1 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
F
T
Sakhalin
5 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk II
F
T
Dinamo Barnaul
2 - 1
FC Chita
F
T
Irtysh
1 - 2
Zenit Irkutsk
F
T
Biolog Novokubansk
0 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
T
Legion Dinamo
1 - 0
Akademia Rostov
F
T
SKA Rostov
0 - 0
Angusht Nazran
F
T
Mashuk-KMV
2 - 0
Krasnodar 3
F
T
Druzhba
0 - 3
FC Volgar
F
T
Chayka
5 - 0
Spartak Nalchik
F
T
Urozhay
3 - 2
Dinamo Stavropol

Russia – Cup

A
E
T
Tyumen
301 - 1
CSKA Moscow
F
T
Acassuso
2 - 2
CD UAI Urquiza
F
T
Sol de Mayo
1 - 0
Club Cipolletti
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 3
CA Alvarado
F
T
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
F
T
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
F
T
San Martin de Formosa
0 - 1
Boca Unidos
F
T
Atletico Junior
4 - 3
Tolima
F
T
Limon
3 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
F
T
CD Marathon
1 - 1
CD Motagua
F
T
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 0
Al Ittihad Kalba
F
T
Al Jazira
0 - 2
Al Ain
F
T
Al Nasr
3 - 0
Al-Sharjah
F
T
CR Belouizdad
0 - 1
USM Alger

Egypt – Cup

F
T
Al Ahly
3 - 2
Al Tersana
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
4 - 1
El Gounah
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 0
Abo Qir Semad