Live Football : 17 September 2018

Live football scores


 

05:34 (GMT+2)

20 June 2019

F
T
SPAL 2013
2 - 0
Atalanta
F
T
Livorno
0 - 1
Crotone
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 3
Virtus Entella
F
T
Pisa
1 - 0
Cuneo
F
T
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Teramo
F
T
Girona
3 - 2
Celta Vigo
F
T
Albacete
1 - 1
Cadiz
F
T
Magdeburg
0 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
Kaiserslautern
3 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
F
T
Estoril
1 - 2
Feirense
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Trabzonspor
F
T
Genclerbirligi
3 - 1
Elazigspor
F
T
Anorthosis
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
F
T
Banik Ostrava
0 - 1
Sparta Prague
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Lada Togliati
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
1 - 0
Hermannstadt
F
T
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Afula
3 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 3
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2 - 2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Lanus
0 - 1
Racing Club
Monday, 17 September 2018
F
T
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Atletico Rafaela
3 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
F
T
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Barracas Central
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
La Equidad
0 - 2
Rionegro Aguilas
Monday, 17 September 2018
F
T
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
F
T
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 2
Bucaramanga
F
T
Atletico Nacional
3 - 1
Envigado
F
T
Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Santos
3 - 0
Leon
Monday, 17 September 2018
F
T
Atlas
0 - 1
Tijuana
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Deportiva Carmelita
2 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
Monday, 17 September 2018
F
T
LD Alajuelense
3 - 1
Guadalupe FC
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
CD Audaz
0 - 1
CD FAS
F
T
Alianza FC
3 - 0
CD Chalatenango
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Guastatoya
2 - 0
Comunicaciones FC
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
CD Vida
0 - 1
CD Marathon
Monday, 17 September 2018
F
T
Platense FC
1 - 0
CD Motagua
F
T
Real Espana
2 - 1
Juticalpa
F
T
Arnett Gardens
2 - 1
Humble Lions
F
T
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
5 - 0
Shahin Lordegan
F
T
ES Setif
1 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
T
Petrojet
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 1
Pyramids FC
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 0
El Hodood
F
T
Difaa El Jadida
2 - 1
OCK Khouribga
F
T
FUS Rabat
3 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi