Live Football : 16 September 2018

Live football scores


 

23:03 (GMT+2)

17 July 2019

F
T
Roma
2 - 2
Chievo Verona
F
T
Genoa
1 - 0
Bologna
F
T
Juventus
2 - 1
Sassuolo
F
T
Udinese
1 - 1
Torino
F
T
Empoli
0 - 1
Lazio
F
T
Cagliari
1 - 1
AC Milan
F
T
Hellas Verona
4 - 1
Carpi
F
T
Salernitana
3 - 0
Calcio Padova
F
T
Foggia
1 - 2
Palermo
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 5
Carrarese
F
T
Pro Patria
2 - 1
Pistoiese
F
T
Juventus U23
1 - 2
Alessandria
F
T
Lucchese
0 - 1
S.S. Arezzo
F
T
Fermana
2 - 0
Virtus Verona
F
T
Gubbio
1 - 1
Ravenna
F
T
Sambenedettese
0 - 2
Renate
F
T
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
F
T
Monza
1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Catanzaro
1 - 0
Potenza
F
T
Bisceglie
1 - 1
Vibonese
F
T
Casertana
3 - 1
Cavese
F
T
Paganese
1 - 4
Rende
F
T
Siracusa Calcio
0 - 3
Juve Stabia
F
T
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 2
Leonesa
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
F
T
Salamanca CF UDS
4 - 3
AD Union Adarve
F
T
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
T
Las Palmas B
1 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
T
RC Deportivo Fabril
1 - 2
Ponferradina
F
T
Coruxo F.C.
0 - 1
Celta Vigo B
F
T
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 1
Internacional de Madrid CF
F
T
Guijuelo
1 - 0
Burgos CF
F
T
Pontevedra
1 - 1
Real Valladolid B
F
T
Real Oviedo B
1 - 1
CD Calahorra
F
T
Izarra
2 - 2
Racing Santander
F
T
Logrones
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon B
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 1
Barakaldo
F
T
RS Gimnastica
0 - 2
CD Vitoria
F
T
Real Sociedad B
1 - 1
UP Langreo
F
T
SD Gernika
1 - 1
Real Union
F
T
Atletico Baleares
1 - 2
Sabadell
F
T
Ebro
0 - 1
Hercules
F
T
Espanyol B
2 - 2
Castellon
F
T
CD Teruel
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 0
CF Peralada
F
T
Ontinyent
1 - 0
Ejea
F
T
UD Cornella
1 - 1
Badalona
F
T
CF Talavera de la Reina
0 - 1
Melilla
F
T
Granada B
3 - 2
Almeria B
F
T
Ibiza-Eivissa
0 - 1
CD Badajoz
C
a
n
c
Lorca FC
v
CD Badajoz
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
Linense
2 - 0
Atletico Malagueno
F
T
San Fernando CD
2 - 2
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
T
Marbella FC
4 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Real Murcia
2 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Don Benito
2 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Cartagena
1 - 2
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
F
T
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
F
T
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
F
T
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
F
T
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
A
E
T
Apollon Paralimniou
540 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
A
E
T
Ethnikos Piraeus
9101 - 1
Iraklis
F
T
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
F
T
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
A
E
T
Aris Avatou
541 - 1
Platanias
F
T
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
4 - 0
Antalyaspor
F
T
Sivasspor
2 - 2
Erzurum BB
F
T
Konyaspor
0 - 1
Fenerbahce
F
T
Rizespor
1 - 1
Bursaspor
F
T
Boluspor
0 - 0
Altay
F
T
Karabukspor
0 - 4
Osmanlispor FK
F
T
Denizlispor
4 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1 - 0
Altinordu
F
T
FC Academy Pandev
3 - 0
FK Sileks
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
2 - 1
Shkupi
F
T
KF Shkendija
6 - 2
Rabotnicki
F
T
Makedonija GjP
0 - 0
Belasica
F
T
Pobeda
1 - 0
Renova
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
Agropecuario
1 - 1
Temperley
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 2
Instituto
F
T
Los Andes
0 - 1
Sarmiento
F
T
Guillermo Brown
0 - 1
Nueva Chicago
F
T
Olimpo
2 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
T
CA Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 0
Santamarina
F
T
Atletico Rafaela
3 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
Atlanta
1 - 1
Flandria
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
4 - 1
CA San Miguel
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 2
CA Fenix
F
T
Colegiales
2 - 2
San Telmo
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1 - 2
All Boys
F
T
Tristan Suarez
2 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
F
T
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
CD Aguila
3 - 1
Pasaquina
F
T
Jocoro FC
3 - 4
Municipal Limeno
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Firpo
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
Isidro Metapan
1 - 1
CD Sonsonate
F
T
CD Audaz
0 - 1
CD FAS
F
T
Alianza FC
3 - 0
CD Chalatenango
F
T
CD Vida
0 - 1
CD Marathon
F
T
Montego Bay United FC
0 - 2
Tivoli Gardens
F
T
Portmore United
1 - 2
Mount Pleasant
F
T
Reno FC
0 - 2
Cavalier SC
F
T
Sabah FK
1 - 0
FK Qabala
F
T
FK Neftchi
2 - 0
Keshla
F
T
MC Alger
0 - 5
JS Kabylie
F
T
MCO Oujda
1 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
F
T
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 0
KACM
F
T
Etoile Metlaoui
0 - 2
CS Sfaxien
F
T
US Monastir
1 - 1
JS Kairouanaise
F
T
US Tataouine
2 - 1
AS Gabes