Live Football : 15 September 2018

Live football scores


 

23:06 (GMT+2)

17 July 2019

F
T
Inter
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
SSC Napoli
1 - 0
Fiorentina
F
T
Frosinone
0 - 5
Sampdoria
F
T
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
1 - 0
Lecce
F
T
Brescia
1 - 1
Pescara
F
T
Cittadella
2 - 0
Cosenza
F
T
Cremonese
2 - 0
Spezia
F
T
SD Leioa
1 - 4
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
SD Amorebieta
1 - 1
Tudelano
F
T
Arenas Getxo
2 - 0
Cultural De Durango
F
T
Conquense
0 - 1
UE Olot
F
T
Villarreal B
2 - 0
Alcoyano
F
T
Antimachos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
F
T
Ankaragucu
1 - 0
Akhisarspor
F
T
Besiktas
2 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
F
T
Goztepe
2 - 0
Kayserispor
F
T
Istanbulspor
1 - 1
Adanaspor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
3 - 0
Hatayspor
F
T
Gyori U19
0 - 2
MTK Budapest U19
F
T
Puskas Akademia U19
5 - 1
Ferencvaros U19
F
T
Diosgyor U19
0 - 1
Debrecen U19
F
T
Illes Akademia U19
3 - 0
Honved U19
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
F
T
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 1
Hapoel Hadera
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
T
FC Ashdod
1 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
T
Central Cordoba de Santiago
1 - 0
Quilmes
F
T
Villa Dalmine
2 - 2
Club Atletico Mitre
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
F
T
Agropecuario
1 - 1
Temperley
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
T
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
Sacachispas FC
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 1
Acassuso
F
T
Atlanta
1 - 1
Flandria
F
T
Club Cipolletti
0 - 1
CA Alvarado
F
T
Sol de Mayo
2 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
T
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 0
Deportivo Roca
F
T
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Douglas Haig
1 - 1
Atletico Parana
F
T
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1 - 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
F
T
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0 - 2
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
F
T
Union de Sunchales
1 - 0
CASD Camioneros
F
T
Racing de Cordoba
0 - 2
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
T
Sportivo Belgrano
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
T
Desamparados
0 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
T
Boca Unidos
2 - 1
Crucero del Norte
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 0
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
San Martin de Formosa
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
F
T
CD Aguila
3 - 1
Pasaquina
F
T
Jocoro FC
3 - 4
Municipal Limeno
F
T
Honduras Progreso
2 - 1
Lobos UPNFM
A
A
W
Sabail
3 - 0
Zira
A
E
T
Chooka Talesh
340 - 0
Damash
F
T
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
0 - 1
Moghavemat Tehran
F
T
Foolad Khuzestan
7 - 0
Mes Shahr Babak
F
T
Al-Raed
1 - 3
Al Hilal
F
T
Al Ittihad
0 - 3
Al Qadasiya
F
T
Al-Ain
2 - 1
Al-Dhafra
F
T
Al-Jazira
3 - 2
Al Fujairah
F
T
Ajman
1 - 3
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
F
T
CR Belouizdad
0 - 1
Olympique de Medea
F
T
MO Bejaia
1 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
F
T
Paradou AC
3 - 2
MC Oran
F
T
JS Saoura
0 - 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
F
T
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 4
FAR Rabat
F
T
Stade Gabesien
1 - 0
Club Africain
F
T
CA Bizertin
1 - 0
Ben Guerdane