Live Football : 14 September 2018

Live football scores


 

09:13 (GMT+1)

20 November 2018

F
T
Birmingham City
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Venezia
2 - 3
Benevento
F
T
SD Huesca
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 1
Valencia B
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Union Berlin
2 - 2
Duisburg
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
T
FC Pipinsried
3 - 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
T
Burghausen
1 - 1
FC Memmingen
F
T
Ingolstadt II
3 - 1
Augsburg II
F
T
Hannover 96 II
4 - 0
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
T
Mainz 05 II
4 - 1
Ulm
F
T
FCA Walldorf
0 - 1
Hoffenheim II
F
T
Homburg
1 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
SC Verl
1 - 1
RW Essen
F
T
Nice
2 - 1
Rennes
F
T
Paris Saint-Germain
4 - 0
Saint-Etienne
F
T
AC Ajaccio
0 - 0
Paris FC
F
T
Brest
4 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Clermont Foot
2 - 0
Auxerre
F
T
Grenoble
4 - 2
Valenciennes
F
T
Nancy
0 - 1
Le Havre
F
T
Orleans
2 - 0
Chateauroux
F
T
Red Star
0 - 3
Lorient
F
T
Troyes
2 - 0
Niort
F
T
Avranches
1 - 1
Quevilly
F
T
Chambly
2 - 0
Boulogne
F
T
Cholet
1 - 2
Laval
F
T
Dunkerque
1 - 2
Rodez
F
T
Entente SSG
2 - 0
Drancy
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
Concarneau
F
T
Marignane/Gignac FC
1 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
Pau
1 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
Almere City FC
3 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
F
T
Cambuur
2 - 0
Telstar
F
T
FC Dordrecht
0 - 2
FC Twente
F
T
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
T
FC Volendam
0 - 0
TOP Oss
F
T
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
4 - 4
Jong PSV
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Club Brugge
2 - 1
Lokeren
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 0
KV Mechelen
F
T
FC Porto
1 - 1
Chaves
F
T
St. Mirren
0 - 0
Celtic
F
T
Boavista
3 - 0
Academico Viseu
F
T
Esbjerg fB
2 - 0
OB
F
T
Kolding IF
2 - 0
Tarup-Paarup
F
T
Halmstads BK
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
F
T
PS Kemi
0 - 2
RoPS
F
T
AC Oulu
1 - 0
FC KTP
F
T
Austria Wien (A)
2 - 1
FC Juniors OOe
F
T
FC Liefering
1 - 0
Amstetten
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 0
Ried
F
T
SV Horn
0 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
SV Lafnitz
5 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
Wattens
2 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
A
E
T
Bavois
2 - 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
T
Galatasaray
4 - 1
Kasimpasa
F
T
Giresunspor
0 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor
F
T
Bohemian FC
4 - 2
Cork City
F
T
Waterford FC
2 - 0
Bray Wanderers
F
T
Shamrock Rovers
5 - 0
Limerick
F
T
Cabinteely
1 - 1
Shelbourne
F
T
Drogheda United
2 - 1
Longford Town
F
T
Galway United FC
1 - 1
Wexford FC
F
T
UCD
1 - 1
Finn Harps
F
T
Connah's Quay
3 - 1
Newtown
F
T
Llanelli
0 - 2
TNS
F
T
Bohemians 1905
0 - 1
Zlin
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
F
T
FC Dolgoprudny
4 - 2
Dnepr Smolensk
F
T
Luki-Energiya
0 - 0
Kolomna
F
T
Murom
0 - 0
Leningradets
F
T
Tekstilshchik
1 - 1
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
F
T
Desna
1 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
4 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 - 1
Cracovia
F
T
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 2
LKS Lodz
F
T
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 1
Warta Poznan
F
T
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 0
GKS Katowice
F
T
Odra Opole
4 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
NK Istra 1961
F
T
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Vojvodina
F
T
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 3
Sepsi OSK
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 2
Astra Giurgiu
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Botev Vratsa
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 1
Vereya
F
T
FC Luch Minsk
3 - 1
FC Torpedo Minsk
F
T
Tammeka
0 - 1
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 0
Celik Zenica
F
T
Almagro
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
F
T
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Atletico PR
F
T
Guarani
1 - 0
Juventude
F
T
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
F
T
Independiente CG
1 - 1
Luqueno
F
T
CA Zacatepec
3 - 2
Atlas
F
T
New York Red Bulls II
3 - 3
Toronto FC II
Thursday, 13 September 2018
F
T
Santos de Guapiles
3 - 0
C.S. Cartagines
F
T
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
F
T
Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
F
T
Tianjin Quanjian
0 - 1
Dalian Yifang
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 0
Beijing Guoan
F
T
Tianjin Teda
2 - 5
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
T
Binh Duong
1 - 1
Than Quang Ninh
F
T
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
1 - 1
Ha Noi TT
F
T
Song Lam Nghe An
3 - 1
Da Nang
F
T
Qarabag FK
1 - 0
Sumqayit
F
T
Samtredia
3 - 5
Dila Gori
F
T
Malavan
0 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
F
T
Caspian Babol
1 - 2
Machine Sazi FC
F
T
Padideh Malekshahi
0 - 5
Mes Kerman
F
T
Siraf Kangan
1 - 0
Khoneh Be Khoneh
F
T
Sepahan
3 - 1
Shahrdari Mahshahr
A
E
T
Paykan
560 - 0
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
A
E
T
Sanat Naft Abadan
433 - 3
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F
T
Al Nassr FC
2 - 1
Al-Faisaly
F
T
Al Feiha
1 - 3
Al Shabab
F
T
Ohod
0 - 2
Al Ahli
F
T
Al Ittihad Kalba
2 - 0
Emirates Club
F
T
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 4
Al-Wahda
F
T
Baniyas
1 - 1
Al-Wasl
F
T
Sharjah Cultural Club
6 - 3
Al-Nasr SC
F
T
Horoya AC
0 - 0
Al Ahly
F
T
ES Setif
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
F
T
AS Ain M'lila
0 - 0
CS Constantine