Live Football : 13 September 2018

Live football scores


 

11:40 (GMT+2)

22 September 2018

F
T
FK Gintra Universitetas
0 - 3
Slavia Prague
F
T
LSK Kvinner
3 - 0
Zvezda 2005 Perm
F
T
Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
Manchester City
F
T
Albacete
2 - 3
Lugo
F
T
Numancia
1 - 2
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Elche
2 - 1
Granada
F
T
Las Palmas
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
F
T
Le Mans
0 - 0
Tours
F
T
Gil Vicente
2 - 2
Moreirense
F
T
FC Inter
1 - 1
VPS
F
T
HJK
2 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
F
T
Ilves
0 - 1
Honka
F
T
KuPS
2 - 1
FC Lahti
F
T
SJK
1 - 0
TPS

Turkey – Cup

F
T
Yeni Amasyaspor
1 - 0
Corum Belediyespor
F
T
Bartinspor
2 - 1
Cayirovaspor
F
T
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
2 - 1
Catalcaspor
F
T
Nazilli Belediyespor
2 - 0
Karsiyaka
F
T
Barracas Central
1 - 1
Colegiales
F
T
River Plate
2 - 0
Club Atletico Platense

Brazil – Cup

F
T
Flamengo
0 - 0
Corinthians
F
T
Palmeiras
0 - 1
Cruzeiro
F
T
CD Jaguares
0 - 0
Millonarios
F
T
Leones
0 - 0
La Equidad
F
T
Santa Fe
1 - 1
Once Caldas
Wednesday, 12 September 2018
F
T
Union Comercio
2 - 1
Sporting Cristal
Thursday, 13 September 2018
F
T
Sport Rosario
0 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
P
o
s
t
Sport Boys
v
Alianza Lima
Wednesday, 12 September 2018
F
T
Caracas
2 - 0
Trujillanos FC
F
T
DC United
2 - 1
Minnesota United
F
T
Penn FC
1 - 0
Indy Eleven
F
T
Real Monarchs SLC
1 - 1
Saint Louis FC
F
T
LA Galaxy II
1 - 3
OKC Energy FC
Wednesday, 12 September 2018
F
T
Deportiva Carmelita
1 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
T
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
LD Alajuelense
F
T
Guadalupe FC
3 - 1
Limon
Thursday, 13 September 2018
F
T
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Grecia
F
T
Club Sport Herediano
1 - 0
Deportiva San Carlos
F
T
Santos de Guapiles
3 - 0
C.S. Cartagines
Wednesday, 12 September 2018
F
T
CD Marathon
3 - 1
Honduras Progreso
F
T
Real de Minas
0 - 0
CD Motagua
Thursday, 13 September 2018
F
T
Lobos UPNFM
1 - 3
Real Espana
F
T
CD Olimpia
0 - 0
CD Vida
F
T
Juticalpa
1 - 1
Platense FC
F
T
PSM Makassar
1 - 1
Barito Putera
F
T
Persib Bandung
2 - 0
Arema
F
T
Madura United
2 - 0
Mitra Kukar
P
o
s
t
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
v
Esteghlal
F
T
Zob Ahan
1 - 2
Padideh FC
A
E
T
Saipa
2 - 1
Sardar Bukan
F
T
Al Batin
2 - 3
Al-Ettifaq
F
T
Al Fateh FC
0 - 0
Al-Wehda
F
T
Al Hazm
1 - 1
Al-Taawon
F
T
Ismaily SC
3 - 2
ENPPI
F
T
El Zamalek
3 - 0
El Geish
F
T
Sierra Leone U17
0 - 4
Senegal U17
F
T
Cape Verde U17
1 - 1
Guinea U17