Live Football : 12 September 2018

Live football scores


 

11:38 (GMT+2)

22 September 2018

F
T
Horsham
5 - 0
Corinthian
A
E
T
Cray Valley Paper Mills
413 - 3
Merstham
F
T
Hadley
0 - 1
Leverstock Green
A
E
T
Lewes
411 - 1
Farnborough
F
T
Long Melford
1 - 2
Haverhill Rovers
F
T
Parkgate FC
2 - 2
Leek Town
F
T
Coventry City
0 - 3
Arsenal Academy
P
o
s
t
Martinique
v
British Virgin Islands
F
T
BIIK Kazygurt
3 - 1
Barcelona
F
T
VDV Ryazan
0 - 1
FC Rosengaard
F
T
Somatio Barcelona FA
0 - 2
Glasgow City
F
T
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
0 - 5
Chelsea Ladies
F
T
ZFK Spartak Subotica
0 - 7
Bayern Munich
F
T
WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv
1 - 6
Linkoepings FC
F
T
Avaldsnes
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais
F
T
Honka
0 - 1
FC Zuerich Frauen
F
T
Thor/KA
0 - 1
VfL Wolfsburg
F
T
Ajax
2 - 0
Sparta Prague
F
T
Fiorentina
2 - 0
Fortuna Hjoerring
F
T
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 4
Paris Saint Germain
F
T
Juventus
2 - 2
Broendby
A
E
T
Ebro
540 - 0
Real Murcia
A
E
T
Ontinyent
651 - 1
Real Jaen
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Extremadura
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Compostela
F
T
Osasuna
1 - 2
Reus
F
T
UCAM Murcia
0 - 2
Racing Santander
F
T
CD Calahorra
2 - 0
Castellon
A
E
T
Leonesa
541 - 1
Fuenlabrada
A
E
T
Sant Andreu
1 - 0
SD Gernika
A
E
T
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
F
T
Melilla
3 - 0
Tudelano
F
T
Villanovense
2 - 1
Badalona
A
E
T
Cartagena
451 - 1
Logrones
F
T
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Cordoba
2 - 0
Gimnastic
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 2
Cadiz
F
T
Bayern Munich II
2 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth
F
T
St.Pauli II
4 - 0
SSV Jeddeloh
F
T
Berliner AK 07
3 - 0
Germania Halberstadt
F
T
ZFC Meuselwitz
0 - 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
F
T
Optik Rathenow
0 - 2
BFC Dynamo
F
T
VSG Altglienicke
1 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
F
T
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
2 - 1
Babelsberg
F
T
Hertha Berlin II
2 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
F
T
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
T
Colombia
0 - 0
Argentina
F
T
El Salvador
0 - 5
Brazil
F
T
Ecuador
2 - 0
Guatemala
F
T
Panama
0 - 2
Venezuela
F
T
USA
1 - 0
Mexico
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
0 - 1
Thisted
A
E
T
HIK
2 - 3
Nykoebing FC
A
E
T
Viborg
452 - 2
Fredericia
F
T
GAIS
1 - 2
IFK Vaernamo

Turkey – Cup

A
E
T
Artvin Hopaspor
340 - 0
24 Erzincanspor
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
1 - 0
Yuksekova Belediyespor
F
T
Diyarbekir Spor AS
2 - 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
T
Hekimoglu Trabzon
0 - 2
Yomraspor
A
E
T
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2 - 0
Sarikamis Genclerbirligispor
F
T
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
3 - 0
Cizrespor
A
E
T
Erbaaspor
321 - 1
Fatsa Belediyespor
F
T
Karadeniz Eregli
2 - 1
Gebzespor
F
T
Karaman Belediyespor
2 - 1
68 Aksaray Belediyspor
A
E
T
Kemerspor 2003
542 - 2
Muglaspor
F
T
Kirsehir Belediyespor
3 - 2
Nevsehirspor Genclik
F
T
Serik Belediyespor
4 - 1
Kale Belediyespor
F
T
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
1 - 0
Kutahyaspor
F
T
Erzin Belediyespor
3 - 0
Adiyamanspor
A
E
T
Kilis Belediyespor
2 - 1
Osmaniyespor
F
T
Bergama Belediyespor
2 - 1
Bucaspor
F
T
Erokspor
2 - 1
Ergene Velimese Spor
F
T
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
0 - 1
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
F
T
Korfez SK
2 - 1
Duzcespor
A
E
T
Maltepespor
421 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
T
Sile Yildizspor
3 - 2
Karacabey Belediye Spor
F
T
Silivrispor
1 - 0
Alibeykoyspor
A
E
T
Sinopspor
452 - 2
Yeni Orduspor
F
T
Tepecikspor
1 - 3
Gaziosmanpasa
A
E
T
Kocaelispor
2 - 0
Golcukspor
A
E
T
Tire 1922 Spor
2 - 1
Turgutluspor
A
E
T
H&W Welders
423 - 3
Portstewart
F
T
Mura
1 - 0
Rudar Velenje
F
T
NK Bravo
2 - 3
Maribor
F
T
Koper
2 - 0
Nafta
F
T
Ivancna Gorica
0 - 3
Domzale
F
T
Hapoel Afula
4 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 3
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 3
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Hapoel Iksal
1 - 3
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Akko
P
o
s
t
Independiente
v
San Martin de Tucuman
F
T
CS Alagoano
1 - 2
Vila Nova
Tuesday, 11 September 2018
F
T
Ayacucho FC
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
Wednesday, 12 September 2018
F
T
Sport Huancayo
1 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
F
T
Universidad San Martin
3 - 2
Academia Cantolao
F
T
Union Comercio
2 - 1
Sporting Cristal
F
T
Caracas
2 - 0
Trujillanos FC
F
T
Louisville City FC
0 - 1
FC Cincinnati
F
T
Deportiva Carmelita
1 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
T
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
LD Alajuelense
F
T
Guadalupe FC
3 - 1
Limon
F
T
CD Marathon
3 - 1
Honduras Progreso
F
T
Real de Minas
0 - 0
CD Motagua
F
T
Nepal
0 - 3
Maldives
F
T
India
3 - 1
Pakistan
F
T
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 0
Yokohama FC
F
T
Chainat FC
1 - 1
Bangkok Glass
F
T
Chiangrai United
2 - 0
Port FC
F
T
Prachuap FC
0 - 0
Chonburi
F
T
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 2
Muang Thong United
F
T
Buriram United
4 - 1
Sukhothai FC
F
T
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2 - 1
Siam Navy FC
F
T
Pattaya United
3 - 1
Police Tero FC
F
T
Air Force Central FC
1 - 3
Suphanburi FC
F
T
Bangkok United
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
F
T
FC Rustavi
0 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
PSMS
2 - 3
PSIS
F
T
Bhayangkara FC
1 - 0
Perseru Serui
F
T
Pusamania Borneo
0 - 1
Persija Jakarta
F
T
Persepolis
2 - 1
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
F
T
Esteghlal Khuzestan
2 - 0
Shahin Bandar Anzali
F
T
El Entag El Harby
2 - 1
Petrojet
F
T
El Hodood
1 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 1
Smouha SC
F
T
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
El Gounah
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
C
a
n
c
Abia Warriors
v
Go Round
C
a
n
c
Akwa United
v
MFM FC
C
a
n
c
El Kanemi Warriors
v
Enugu Rangers
C
a
n
c
Heartland Owerri
v
Ifeanyi Ubah United
C
a
n
c
Kano Pillars
v
Sunshine Stars
C
a
n
c
Katsina United
v
Kwara United
C
a
n
c
Lobi Stars
v
Wikki Tourist
C
a
n
c
Nasarawa United
v
Niger Tornadoes
C
a
n
c
Plateau United
v
Enyimba
C
a
n
c
Rivers United FC
v
Yobe Desert Stars
F
T
Ghana U17
2 - 1
Ivory Coast U17
F
T
Nigeria U17
2 - 1
Niger U17