Live Football : 11 September 2018

Live football scores


 

23:07 (GMT+2)

17 July 2019

F
T
Lancing
0 - 3
Phoenix Sports
A
E
T
AFC Kempston Rovers
412 - 2
Chalfont St Peter
F
T
Banbury United
2 - 1
Weymouth
F
T
Basingstoke
2 - 0
Paulton Rovers
F
T
Berkhamsted
1 - 2
Coggeshall Town
F
T
Dorchester Town
3 - 0
Wimborne Town
F
T
Gainsborough
8 - 2
Chasetown
F
T
Hamworthy United
0 - 1
Sholing
A
E
T
Harlow Town
1 - 2
Hendon
F
T
Histon
0 - 7
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Kings Langley FC
3 - 1
Northwood
F
T
Leiston
4 - 2
Cheshunt
F
T
Lydney Town
1 - 2
Lymington Town
A
E
T
Marlow
2 - 1
Aylesbury United
F
T
Morpeth Town FC
1 - 2
Ashton Athletic
F
T
Scarborough Athletic
2 - 3
Marine
F
T
Sevenoaks Town
1 - 3
Ramsgate
F
T
St. Ives Town FC
3 - 1
Saffron Walden Town
F
T
Street FC
1 - 4
Plymouth Parkway
F
T
Walton Casuals
3 - 0
Beckenham Town
F
T
Whyteleafe
2 - 1
Corinthian Casuals
A
E
T
Winchester City
2 - 1
Frome Town
F
T
Workington
5 - 3
Newcastle Benfield
F
T
Yate Town
1 - 3
Salisbury City
F
T
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1 - 0
Austria
F
T
Finland
1 - 0
Estonia
F
T
Hungary
2 - 1
Greece
F
T
Moldova
0 - 0
Belarus
F
T
San Marino
0 - 3
Luxembourg
F
T
Malaga
1 - 2
Almeria
F
T
Mallorca
1 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
T
Haiti
13 - 0
Sint Maarten
F
T
Curacao
10 - 0
Grenada
F
T
Saint Martin
0 - 3
Guadeloupe
F
T
Iceland U21
2 - 3
Slovakia U21
F
T
Spain U21
1 - 2
N.Ireland U21
F
T
Finland U21
1 - 3
Poland U21
F
T
Lithuania U21
0 - 2
Denmark U21
F
T
Latvia U21
1 - 2
England U21
F
T
Ukraine U21
1 - 0
Andorra U21
F
T
Netherlands U21
1 - 2
Scotland U21
F
T
Azerbaijan U21
1 - 3
Norway U21
F
T
Ireland U21
0 - 6
Germany U21
F
T
Hungary U21
0 - 3
Belgium U21
F
T
Sweden U21
0 - 1
Turkey U21
F
T
FYR Macedonia U21
3 - 3
Armenia U21
F
T
Russia U21
1 - 2
Serbia U21
F
T
Gibraltar U21
0 - 5
Austria U21
F
T
Romania U21
2 - 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
F
T
Switzerland U21
3 - 0
Liechtenstein U21
F
T
Wales U21
0 - 2
Portugal U21
F
T
Slovenia U21
2 - 1
Kazakhstan U21
F
T
Montenegro U21
0 - 0
Bulgaria U21
F
T
France U21
2 - 0
Luxembourg U21

Turkey – Cup

A
E
T
Ofspor
241 - 1
1461 Trabzon
A
E
T
Karakopru Belediyespor
2 - 3
Dersim 62 Spor
F
T
Pazarspor
2 - 0
Bayburt Genclikspor
A
E
T
Ankara Adliyespor
340 - 0
Bozuyukspor
F
T
Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor
3 - 1
Kizilcabolukspor
A
E
T
Payasspor
410 - 0
Kozan Belediyespor
F
T
Igdir Arasspor
0 - 1
Bitlis Ozguzelderespor
F
T
DRB Tadjenanet
3 - 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
F
T
Olympique de Medea
1 - 2
MC Alger
F
T
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
Paradou AC
F
T
Al Masry
5 - 3
Nogoom FC
F
T
Guinea Bissau U17
2 - 1
Sierra Leone U17
F
T
Mauritania U17
1 - 2
Cape Verde U17