Live Football : 12 August 2018

Live football scores


 

21:37 (GMT+2)

21 October 2018

F
T
Liverpool
4 - 0
West Ham United
F
T
Southampton
0 - 0
Burnley
F
T
Arsenal
0 - 2
Manchester City
F
T
Chievo Verona
1 - 0
Pescara
F
T
Spezia
0 - 1
SPAL 2013
F
T
Catania
2 - 0
Hellas Verona
A
E
T
Brescia
452 - 2
Novara
F
T
Cagliari
2 - 1
Palermo
F
T
Empoli
0 - 3
Cittadella
F
T
Frosinone
0 - 2
Sudtirol
F
T
Livorno
0 - 1
Crotone
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Pisa
F
T
Sampdoria
1 - 0
Viterbese
F
T
Sassuolo
5 - 1
Ternana
F
T
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
Salernitana
F
T
Torino
4 - 0
Cosenza
F
T
Bologna
2 - 0
Calcio Padova
F
T
Reggina
0 - 0
Vibonese Calcio
F
T
Sevilla
1 - 2
Barcelona
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 3
Hamburger SV
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Magdeburg
F
T
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
T
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
KFC Uerdingen
F
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
3 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
T
Eintracht Norderstedt
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
F
T
Hamburger SV II
2 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 0
BSV Rehden
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
3 - 2
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
T
TSV Havelse
4 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
T
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 - 0
Optik Rathenow
F
T
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 0
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
F
T
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
F
T
ZFC Meuselwitz
3 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
F
T
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
F
T
Freiburg II
1 - 1
TSV Steinbach
F
T
Hoffenheim II
6 - 2
Pirmasens
F
T
SC Hessen Dreieich
1 - 1
TSG Balingen
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 5
Bayern Munich
F
T
Lyon
2 - 0
Amiens
F
T
Bordeaux
0 - 2
Strasbourg
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 0
Caen
F
T
ADO Den Haag
1 - 2
FC Emmen
F
T
De Graafschap
2 - 0
Feyenoord
F
T
Vitesse
5 - 1
FC Groningen
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
5 - 0
NAC Breda
F
T
Oostende
0 - 2
Genk
F
T
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 2
Anderlecht
F
T
Gent
4 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
F
T
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
F
T
Feirense
2 - 0
Rio Ave
F
T
Maritimo
1 - 0
Santa Clara
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 3
Sporting CP
F
T
Braga
4 - 2
Nacional
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 0
Braga B
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 2
Arouca
F
T
Varzim
0 - 1
Mafra
F
T
Sporting Covilha
0 - 0
Academico Viseu
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Rangers
2 - 0
St. Mirren
F
T
St.Johnstone
1 - 1
Hibernian
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
Real Betis
4 - 0
Las Palmas
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach
5 - 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
T
Augsburg
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Freiburg
1 - 1
Real Sociedad
F
T
Juventus
5 - 0
Juventus Primavera
F
T
Atalanta
2 - 1
Rezzato
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Lazio
F
T
AaB
1 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 1
Broendby IF
F
T
Randers FC
0 - 0
AGF
F
T
FC Midtjylland
3 - 0
AC Horsens
F
T
Fredericia
0 - 0
Hvidovre
F
T
Fremad Amager
2 - 2
Lyngby
F
T
Naestved
1 - 1
Thisted
F
T
Nykoebing FC
0 - 0
FC Roskilde
F
T
Silkeborg
0 - 3
HB Koege
F
T
Viborg
1 - 1
FC Helsingoer
F
T
AB
0 - 1
Frem
F
T
Slagelse
0 - 1
Marienlyst
F
T
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 0
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Molde
5 - 1
Brann
F
T
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Stabaek
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Lillestroem
F
T
Start
0 - 0
Ranheim
F
T
Odds Ballklubb
2 - 2
Stroemsgodset
F
T
Notodden
5 - 3
Ull/Kisa
F
T
Aasane
1 - 2
Viking
F
T
Floroe
1 - 4
Aalesund
F
T
Hamarkameratene
3 - 1
Kongsvinger
F
T
Nest Sotra
2 - 2
Jerv
F
T
Sandnes
0 - 2
Mjoendalen
F
T
Levanger
1 - 2
Tromsdalen
F
T
Haecken
5 - 0
Djurgaarden
F
T
Oestersunds FK
2 - 0
Kalmar FF
F
T
AIK
1 - 0
Elfsborg
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
3 - 2
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Norrby
1 - 1
GAIS
F
T
FC Lahti
0 - 0
FC Inter
F
T
KuPS
3 - 1
PS Kemi
F
T
RoPS
1 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
F
T
Klubi 04
1 - 1
Haka
F
T
Admira Moedling
0 - 1
LASK
F
T
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
F
T
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 0
Sturm Graz
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
0 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
FC Juniors OOe
2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
Basel
3 - 2
Sion
F
T
FC Zuerich
0 - 0
St. Gallen
F
T
Luzern
2 - 3
Young Boys
F
T
FC Vaduz
1 - 0
Servette
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 0
Trabzonspor
F
T
Konyaspor
3 - 2
Erzurum BB
F
T
Besiktas
2 - 1
Akhisarspor
F
T
Goztepe
1 - 3
Yeni Malatyaspor
F
T
Genclerbirligi
1 - 0
Hatayspor
F
T
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Balikesirspor
0 - 0
Altinordu
F
T
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
T
Home Farm
1 - 5
Cork City
F
T
Cockhill Celtic
0 - 2
Limerick
F
T
Llanelli
0 - 7
Connah's Quay
F
T
TNS
5 - 1
Barry Town
F
T
Caernarfon
1 - 0
Cefn Druids AFC
F
T
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 2
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
F
T
Fylkir
0 - 2
Stjarnan
F
T
KR Reykjavik
0 - 0
Fjoelnir
F
T
Keflavik
0 - 3
KA Akureyri
F
T
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 - 1
US Rumelange
F
T
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 - 2
FC Victoria Rosport
F
T
US Mondorf les Bains
2 - 0
CS Fola Esch
F
T
Una Strassen
0 - 3
RM Hamm Benfica
F
T
Slovacko
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
F
T
Teplice
0 - 4
Sparta Prague
F
T
Zizkov
3 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno
F
T
FC Vlasim
1 - 2
Usti nad Labem
F
T
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Sokolov
F
T
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 1
SK Prostejov
F
T
Zilina
2 - 3
Trencin
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
Nitra
F
T
FC Orenburg
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
Arsenal Tula
3 - 1
FK Akhmat
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
3 - 0
Armavir FC
F
T
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 2
FC Tambov
C
a
n
c
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Tom Tomsk
0 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod
F
T
Tyumen
1 - 1
Mordovya
F
T
Khimki
1 - 3
Spartak Moscow II
F
T
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 2
Avangard Kursk
F
T
Baltika
2 - 2
PFC Sochi
F
T
FC Krasnodar II
3 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Fakel
0 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
F
T
Akademia Rostov
1 - 3
Spartak Nalchik
F
T
FC Olexandria
1 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
F
T
Karpaty
0 - 1
Zorya
F
T
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 0
Desna
F
T
Piast Gliwice
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Lech Poznan
4 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
T
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
T
Osijek
3 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
T
Rijeka
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
F
T
FK Zemun
0 - 1
Partizan Beograd
F
T
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
F
T
ND Triglav
0 - 4
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
T
Maribor
5 - 0
Gorica
F
T
Domzale
3 - 1
Aluminij
F
T
Paksi SE
1 - 1
Ujpest
F
T
Mezokovesd SE
0 - 1
Budapest Honved
F
T
FC Dunarea Calarasi
1 - 3
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
FC Voluntari
1 - 2
CFR Cluj
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 3
FC FCSB
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2 - 1
Slavia Sofia

Belarus – Cup

F
T
Tarpeda
0 - 2
Slutsk
F
T
Gomel
0 - 2
Isloch
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
Minsk FC
F
T
FS Metta/LU
0 - 2
Riga FC
F
T
Lietava Jonava
1 - 3
Trakai FK
F
T
Parnu JK Vaprus
2 - 4
Talinna Kalev
F
T
FC Sheriff
2 - 0
Speranta
F
T
FK Zvijezda 09
1 - 3
Zeljeznicar
F
T
Celik Zenica
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
F
T
Siroki Brijeg
0 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
F
T
FC Academy Pandev
2 - 1
Makedonija GjP
F
T
FK Sileks
1 - 1
Shkupi
F
T
Pobeda
1 - 0
Belasica
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 0
Mornar
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
Patronato de Parana
0 - 0
Colon
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
Belgrano
0 - 0
San Martin San Juan
F
T
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Talleres
F
T
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
Estudiantes
F
T
Lanus
2 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
F
T
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Banfield
F
T
Bahia
1 - 0
America MG
F
T
Atletico MG
3 - 1
Santos FC
F
T
Parana Clube
1 - 1
Botafogo RJ
F
T
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Corinthians
F
T
Flamengo
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
F
T
Sport Recife
1 - 3
Sao Paulo
F
T
Juventude
0 - 0
Figueirense
F
T
Guabira
3 - 2
Destroyers
F
T
Nacional Potosi
6 - 1
Bolivar
F
T
San Jose
3 - 0
Universitario
F
T
The Strongest
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
Union Espanola
1 - 4
Universidad de Chile
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
Curico Unido
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique
F
T
O'Higgins
0 - 3
Antofagasta
F
T
Colo Colo
3 - 2
San Luis
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 0
Chico FC
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
Patriotas
0 - 0
America de Cali
F
T
Santa Fe
4 - 0
Alianza Petrolera
F
T
Deportivo Cali
3 - 2
Independiente Medellin
F
T
La Equidad
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
CSD Macara
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
Independiente del Valle
3 - 1
Emelec
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Barcelona SC
F
T
Olimpia
4 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
F
T
Libertad
3 - 0
Guarani
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
Ayacucho FC
0 - 1
Sporting Cristal
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
Sport Huancayo
0 - 0
Sport Boys
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
Alianza Lima
F
T
Academia Cantolao
1 - 2
Real Garcilaso
F
T
Universidad San Martin
6 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
1 - 0
Fenix
F
T
River Plate
1 - 2
Danubio
F
T
Defensor Sporting
2 - 2
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Liverpool FC
2 - 4
Club Atletico Penarol
A
A
W
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Boston River
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
Carabobo FC
0 - 2
Zamora FC
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Zulia
F
T
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
2 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
T
Caracas
2 - 0
Aragua FC
F
T
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
T
Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 0
Atlas
F
T
Leon
4 - 0
Queretaro FC
F
T
Tigres
1 - 2
Toluca
F
T
CF America
3 - 0
Monterrey
F
T
Pumas
0 - 0
Pachuca
F
T
Columbus Crew
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo
F
T
New England Rev.
2 - 3
Philadelphia Union
F
T
Chicago Fire
0 - 1
New York Red Bulls
F
T
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
F
T
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
Montreal Impact
F
T
LA Galaxy
2 - 2
Minnesota United
F
T
Los Angeles FC
0 - 2
Sporting Kansas City
F
T
Portland Timbers
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
F
T
Toronto FC
2 - 3
New York City FC
F
T
Charleston Battery
1 - 0
Atlanta United II
F
T
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 2
North Carolina FC
F
T
OKC Energy FC
3 - 2
Real Monarchs SLC
F
T
Saint Louis FC
4 - 1
Las Vegas Lights FC
F
T
Swope Park Rangers
0 - 2
Portland Timbers II
F
T
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2 - 1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC II
3 - 2
San Antonio FC
F
T
Phoenix Rising FC
3 - 4
Orange County SC
F
T
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 1
Rio Grande Valley FC
F
T
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
T
Sky Blue FC
1 - 2
Houston Dash
F
T
Orlando Pride
0 - 2
Portland Thorns
F
T
Deportiva San Carlos
2 - 1
Grecia
F
T
LD Alajuelense
2 - 3
Deportiva Carmelita
F
T
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
F
T
Limon
0 - 3
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
CD Chalatenango
1 - 2
CD Sonsonate
F
T
Firpo
0 - 2
CD Audaz
F
T
Isidro Metapan
0 - 0
Jocoro FC
F
T
Pasaquina
1 - 1
CD FAS
F
T
Alianza FC
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
Coban Imperial
1 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
F
T
CSD Municipal
0 - 2
Guastatoya
F
T
Sanarate
0 - 1
Comunicaciones FC
F
T
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 0
Iztapa
F
T
Deportivo Chiantla
1 - 0
Club Xelaju
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
CD Marathon
1 - 1
CD Olimpia
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
Juticalpa
0 - 0
Honduras Progreso
F
T
Real de Minas
0 - 2
CD Vida
F
T
Machida Zelvia
3 - 3
JEF United Chiba
F
T
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 2
Tokushima Vortis
F
T
Ehime FC
1 - 5
Omiya Ardija
F
T
Balestier Khalsa FC
1 - 0
Young Lions
F
T
Home United FC
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata FC
F
T
Tampines Rovers FC
1 - 0
Hougang United FC
F
T
Beijing Renhe
3 - 3
Tianjin Quanjian
F
T
Gyeongnam FC
3 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
F
T
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Suwon Bluewings
F
T
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 2
FC Seoul
F
T
Ansan Greeners
0 - 1
Seongnam FC
F
T
FK Qabala
3 - 0
Sabail
F
T
Keshla
0 - 1
Sabah FK
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
T
Dila Gori
1 - 3
Chikhura
F
T
Barito Putera
3 - 2
Persebaya Surabaya
F
T
Persija Jakarta
0 - 0
PSMS
F
T
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1 - 3
Kairat Almaty
F
T
Atyrau
2 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
F
T
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 0
Ordabasy Shymkent
F
T
Mathare United
2 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
F
T
Nakumatt
2 - 4
AFC Leopards
F
T
Sofapaka
0 - 1
Vihiga United
F
T
Thika United
1 - 3
Wazito FC
F
T
Tusker FC
0 - 1
Bandari
F
T
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 1
SoNy Sugar
F
T
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Cape Town City FC
F
T
South Sudan U17
2 - 1
Djibouti U17
F
T
Uganda U17
0 - 1
Ethiopia U17