Live Football : 10 August 2018

Live football scores


 

03:18 (GMT+2)

15 August 2018

F
T
Manchester United
2 - 1
Leicester City
F
T
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Paderborn
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
St. Pauli
2 - 0
Darmstadt
F
T
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
T
FC Pipinsried
0 - 0
Nuernberg II
F
T
SV Schalding-Heining
0 - 2
Bayern Munich II
F
T
SpVgg Bayreuth
0 - 2
VfB Eichstaett
F
T
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II
F
T
1860 Rosenheim
1 - 4
FC Memmingen
F
T
FV Illertissen
3 - 2
Ingolstadt II
F
T
TSV Buchbach
2 - 5
SV Heimstetten
F
T
Wolfsburg II
0 - 0
Luebeck
F
T
Ulm
2 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
Oberhausen
3 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
F
T
SC Wiedenbrueck
1 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
F
T
Bonner SC
2 - 2
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
T
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 0
SC Verl
F
T
Marseille
4 - 0
Toulouse
F
T
AC Ajaccio
2 - 3
Sochaux
F
T
Brest
1 - 1
Paris FC
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
1 - 3
Lorient
F
T
Grenoble
1 - 0
Niort
F
T
Nancy
0 - 3
Lens
F
T
Orleans
0 - 3
Auxerre
F
T
Red Star
0 - 1
Le Havre
F
T
Troyes
0 - 1
AS Beziers
F
T
Valenciennes
1 - 1
Chateauroux
F
T
Boulogne
2 - 0
Laval
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1 - 0
Drancy
F
T
Le Mans
1 - 1
Avranches
P
o
s
t
Pau
v
Chambly
F
T
Quevilly
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Rodez
0 - 1
Cholet
F
T
Tours
0 - 0
Entente SSG
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 1
Marignane
F
T
PEC Zwolle
2 - 3
SC Heerenveen
F
T
Club Brugge
3 - 0
Kortrijk
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 1
Westerlo
F
T
Benfica
3 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 7
Hertha Berlin
F
T
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
F
T
Sandefjord
1 - 0
Tromsoe
F
T
Dalkurd FF
0 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 3
Sirius
F
T
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 2
Degerfors
F
T
Amstetten
1 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
T
FC Liefering
3 - 0
Austria Wien (A)
F
T
SV Horn
0 - 3
Austria Lustenau
F
T
Chiasso
2 - 1
Schaffhausen
F
T
Ankaragucu
1 - 3
Galatasaray
F
T
Karabukspor
0 - 1
Adana Demirspor
A
E
T
Bray Wanderers
1 - 3
Finn Harps
F
T
Drogheda United
1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
F
T
Dundalk
3 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
F
T
Inchicore Athletic
0 - 5
St. Patrick's Athletic
F
T
Shelbourne
4 - 0
Athlone Town
F
T
UCD
2 - 0
Pike Rovers
F
T
Wexford FC
0 - 7
Bohemian FC
F
T
Aberystwyth
1 - 0
Llandudno FC
F
T
Bala Town
2 - 1
Carmarthen
F
T
Cardiff Met University
2 - 1
Newtown
F
T
Linfield
3 - 0
Institute
F
T
Newry City AFC
2 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 1
Slavia Prague
F
T
Hradec Kralove
0 - 0
Vitkovice
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
F
T
Ural
1 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
F
T
Leningradets
2 - 1
Pskov 747
F
T
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 0
Luki-Energiya
F
T
Veles Moscow
2 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow 2
F
T
Dnepr Smolensk
2 - 2
Kolomna
F
T
Tekstilshchik
3 - 2
Murom
F
T
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
2 - 1
Znamya
F
T
Khimki 2
2 - 9
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Strogino
0 - 1
Salyut Belgorod
F
T
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 1
Khimik Novomoskovsk
F
T
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 2
Sokol Saratov
F
T
Zorky Krasnogorsk
4 - 1
Kvant Obninsk
F
T
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 1
FC Lviv
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 0
Miedz Legnica
F
T
Wisla Krakow
1 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
Odra Opole
F
T
Gryf Wejherowo
3 - 1
Elana Torun
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 1
Slaven
F
T
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Vozdovac
F
T
Vidi FC
1 - 1
Debrecen
F
T
Botosani
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
F
T
Etar
1 - 1
Cherno More Varna
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 0
Vereya
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 3
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
4 - 0
FC Kuressaare
F
T
Racing Club
0 - 0
River Plate
F
T
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 0
Atletico Nacional
F
T
Cerro Porteno
0 - 2
Palmeiras
F
T
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
LDU de Quito
F
T
Sol de America
2 - 1
Independiente CG
F
T
General Diaz
2 - 2
Luqueno
A
P
Portmore United
761 - 2
Santos de Guapiles
F
T
Arnett Gardens
2 - 1
CD Arabe Unido
F
T
Real Espana
1 - 1
Tauro FC
F
T
LA Galaxy II
2 - 1
Fresno FC
F
T
Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
FC Tokyo
F
T
Beijing Guoan
3 - 1
Jiangsu Suning FC
F
T
Dalian Yifang
3 - 0
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
T
Tianjin Teda
2 - 0
Henan Jianye
F
T
Samtredia
0 - 4
Sioni Bolnisi
F
T
Perseru Serui
1 - 2
Bali United Pusam
F
T
Mitra Kukar
1 - 0
Persib Bandung
F
T
Persela Lamongan
1 - 1
PSM Makassar
F
T
Gostaresh Foolad FC
1 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
F
T
Padideh FC
1 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan
F
T
Esteghlal
3 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F
T
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
F
T
Sepahan
0 - 0
Paykan
F
T
CS Constantine
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 2
Petrojet
F
T
Posta Rangers
1 - 2
Gor Mahia