Live Football : 9 August 2018

Live football scores


 

21:54 (GMT+2)

21 October 2018

F
T
FC Ufa
2 - 1
FC Progres Niedercorn
F
T
Alashkert FC
0 - 2
CFR Cluj
F
T
FK Spartaks
0 - 1
Suduva
F
T
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 4
Atalanta
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
Apollon Limassol
4 - 0
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
4 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
FC Sheriff
1 - 0
Valur
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
F
T
Mariupol
1 - 3
Bordeaux
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Kairat Almaty
F
T
Sturm Graz
0 - 2
AEK Larnaca
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
5 - 2
Kukesi
F
T
Trencin
4 - 0
Feyenoord
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 1
Gent
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 2
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
Besiktas
1 - 0
LASK
F
T
Genk
2 - 0
Lech Poznan
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 0
Burnley
F
T
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 0
HJK
F
T
Olympiacos
4 - 0
Luzern
F
T
Vitesse
0 - 1
Basel
F
T
Zorya
1 - 1
Braga
F
T
Cork City
0 - 2
Rosenborg
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 2
Broendby IF
F
T
Hajduk Split
0 - 0
FC FCSB
F
T
Hibernian
0 - 0
Molde
F
T
Rangers
3 - 1
Maribor
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
Rijeka
F
T
TNS
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
F
T
Legia Warszawa
1 - 2
F91 Dudelange
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
F
T
Sevilla
1 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
T
Frosinone
1 - 3
Real Betis
F
T
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Libertad
F
T
Colo Colo
1 - 0
Corinthians
F
T
Flamengo
0 - 2
Cruzeiro
F
T
Lamadrid
0 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
F
T
Ceara
1 - 1
Santos FC
F
T
Universitario
1 - 3
Bolivar
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 1
San Jose
A
P
Deportivo Walter Ferreti
411 - 0
Club Franciscain
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 1
Club Sport Herediano
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0 - 0
CD Guadalajara
F
T
Tigres
0 - 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
F
T
Charlotte Independence
0 - 3
Bethlehem Steel FC
F
T
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 0
Charleston Battery
F
T
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
0 - 3
OKC Energy FC
F
T
Real Monarchs SLC
2 - 1
Reno 1868 FC
F
T
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Chicago Fire
A
E
T
Houston Dynamo
763 - 3
Los Angeles FC
F
T
Utah Royals
1 - 0
Washington Spirit
F
T
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 0
Persepolis
F
T
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
F
T
Saipa
0 - 0
Zob Ahan
F
T
Highlands Park
2 - 2
Black Leopards