Live Football : 8 August 2018

Live football scores


 

17:07 (GMT+2)

19 May 2019

F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 2
Spartak Moscow
F
T
Salzburg
3 - 0
KF Shkendija
F
T
Celtic
1 - 1
AEK Athens
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
T
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
Unterhaching
F
T
Hansa Rostock
3 - 2
Wehen
F
T
KFC Uerdingen
3 - 2
Meppen
F
T
Osnabrueck
2 - 2
1860 Muenchen
F
T
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
T
BSV Rehden
1 - 2
SV Drochtersen/Assel
F
T
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1 - 0
SC Weiche Flensburg
F
T
Berliner AK 07
0 - 5
Babelsberg
F
T
Budissa Bautzen
2 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
F
T
VSG Altglienicke
1 - 1
VfB Auerbach
F
T
Optik Rathenow
2 - 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
F
T
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
3 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
F
T
TSG Balingen
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II
F
T
B 1913
0 - 1
Kolding IF
F
T
Birkelse IF
0 - 10
Thisted
F
T
Dalum
3 - 1
Odder IGF
F
T
FC Djursland
3 - 1
Vatanspor
A
E
T
Fremad Valby
2 - 6
AB
F
T
Hirtshals
0 - 9
Brabrand
F
T
Holbaek
0 - 2
HIK
F
T
Holstebro
0 - 4
Silkeborg
F
T
Humlebaek
1 - 4
HB Koege
F
T
Karlslunde IF
0 - 3
Naestved
A
E
T
Nykoebing FC
1 - 0
Lyngby
F
T
Ringe BK
0 - 6
Fredericia
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 5
Skive
A
E
T
SGI/SSK
122 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Skovshoved
1 - 4
Frem
F
T
Slagelse
0 - 2
FC Helsingoer
A
E
T
Vejgaard
351 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Vildbjerg SF
0 - 10
Viborg
F
T
CBS Sport
1 - 5
GVI
C
a
n
c
FC Tambov
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
T
Tom Tomsk
1 - 1
Baltika
F
T
Spartak Moscow II
2 - 1
Fakel
F
T
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 1
Khimki
F
T
Tyumen
1 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 4
PFC Sochi
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
F
T
FC Tambov
1 - 2
FC Krasnodar II
F
T
Mordovya
3 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 1
Armavir FC
F
T
Belmopan Bandits
0 - 1
CD Motagua
F
T
UD Universitario
3 - 1
Diriangen FC
F
T
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
CD FAS
F
T
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
F
T
Smouha SC
0 - 0
Nogoom FC
F
T
El Geish
0 - 3
ENPPI
F
T
Baroka FC
2 - 1
Cape Town City FC
F
T
Chippa United
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates
F
T
Free State Stars
2 - 1
Maritzburg United
F
T
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
T
SuperSport United
1 - 0
AmaZulu FC