Live Football : 7 August 2018

Live football scores


 

03:18 (GMT+2)

15 August 2018

F
T
FC Astana
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
F
T
Qarabag FK
0 - 1
BATE Borisov
F
T
Malmoe FF
1 - 1
Vidi FC
F
T
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
Standard Liege
2 - 2
Ajax
F
T
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava
F
T
Benfica
1 - 0
Fenerbahce
F
T
Pyunik
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
T
Middlesbrough
3 - 0
Sheffield United
F
T
Nottingham Forest
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Barnet
1 - 1
Braintree Town
F
T
Bromley
2 - 2
Dover
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Maidstone
F
T
FC Halifax Town
2 - 0
Barrow
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 1
Salford City
F
T
Hartlepool United
2 - 2
Harrogate
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
F
T
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 0
Eastleigh
F
T
Wrexham
0 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
T
Chesterfield
3 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Blyth Spartans
1 - 2
Bradford PA
F
T
Brackley Town
3 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
T
FC United of Manchester
3 - 4
Ashton United
F
T
Guiseley
0 - 2
Chorley
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
Telford
F
T
Leamington
2 - 0
Boston United
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 0
Hereford
F
T
Southport
1 - 3
Altrincham
F
T
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 2
Darlington
F
T
York City
1 - 0
Stockport County
F
T
Billericay
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Chippenham Town
1 - 0
Slough Town
F
T
Dartford
1 - 0
Chelmsford
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 0
Welling United
F
T
Gloucester City
1 - 0
Oxford City
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Hungerford Town
1 - 1
Wealdstone
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 0
Bath City
F
T
Weston Super Mare
1 - 1
Truro City
F
T
Woking
2 - 1
St.Albans
A
E
T
Lecce
1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Aalen
3 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 3
Hallescher FC
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
T
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 1
Karlsruher SC
F
T
Kaiserslautern
1 - 2
Preussen Muenster
F
T
Germania Halberstadt
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
T
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 2
Bischofswerdaer FV
F
T
Pirmasens
2 - 2
Ulm
F
T
Homburg
3 - 0
Elversberg
F
T
TSV Steinbach
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 3
Saarbruecken
F
T
Waldhof Mannheim
4 - 2
SC Hessen Dreieich
F
T
Wormatia Worms
1 - 3
FCA Walldorf
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
0 - 1
Mainz 05 II
C
a
n
c
Inter
v
Sevilla
A
P
Chelsea
540 - 0
Lyon
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 3
SSC Napoli
F
T
Liverpool
3 - 1
Torino
F
T
Kingstonian
0 - 0
Crystal Palace
F
T
Agerbaek SF/Starup IF
1 - 2
Naesby
F
T
Doellefjelde-Musse
2 - 7
B 1908
F
T
Egen UI
2 - 1
FC Skanderborg
F
T
Fjordager
1 - 5
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Fuglebakken KFUM Aarhus
1 - 4
Kjellerup
F
T
Herlev
5 - 1
Broenshoej
F
T
Herning KFUM
0 - 5
Silkeborg KFUM
F
T
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
5 - 0
AB Taarnby
A
E
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
3 - 1
Stenloese BK
F
T
Noerre Aaby Idraetsklub
0 - 6
Tarup-Paarup
F
T
OKS
2 - 4
Marienlyst
A
E
T
Skjold Birkeroed
2 - 3
B 93
F
T
Tjoerring IF
0 - 1
IF Lyseng
F
T
Vordingborg
2 - 3
Taarnby FF
F
T
Otterup
1 - 3
Hedensted
F
T
VSK Aarhus
0 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
IF Foeroyar
0 - 6
Hilleroed
F
T
Noerresundby
1 - 3
Viby IF
F
T
Kongsvinger
6 - 0
Sandnes
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
1 - 1
Oergryte FF
F
T
Breidablik
1 - 0
KR Reykjavik
F
T
Sakhalin
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk II
F
T
Dinamo Barnaul
3 - 0
FC Chita
F
T
Irtysh
2 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk

Russia – Cup

F
T
Lada Tolyatti
0 - 3
Syzran 2003
A
E
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
141 - 1
Chelyabinsk
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 0
Neftekhimik
F
T
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 0
Metallurg Lipetsk
F
T
FK Kvant
1 - 4
Znamya Truda
F
T
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 - 3
FK Chayka
F
T
Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 1
Mashuk KMV
F
T
FK Ryazan
0 - 3
Torpedo Moskva
F
T
Luki Energiya
1 - 0
Zvezda St. Petersburg
F
T
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
3 - 1
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
F
T
Druzhba Maikop
0 - 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
T
FK CRFSO Smolensk
1 - 2
Kaluga
F
T
FK Palanga
0 - 1
FK Kauno Zalgiris
F
T
Atlantas
1 - 3
Stumbras
F
T
Atletico MG
0 - 1
Internacional
Monday, 6 August 2018
F
T
Real Potosi
0 - 3
The Strongest
F
T
CD Jaguares
2 - 0
Leones
F
T
CSD Macara
2 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
Monday, 6 August 2018
F
T
Binacional
1 - 1
Union Comercio
F
T
Brunei DPMM
1 - 3
Albirex Niigata FC
F
T
Bentleigh Greens
1 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
A
E
T
Brisbane Roar FC
0 - 1
Melbourne City FC
F
T
Gold Coast Knights
0 - 1
Newcastle Jets
F
T
Northcote City
1 - 3
Devonport City
F
T
Hellenic
3 - 4
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
F
T
Perth Glory
0 - 1
Melbourne Victory
F
T
Al Masry
0 - 2
Al Ahly
F
T
Bandari
2 - 1
Gor Mahia
F
T
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 3
Bidvest Wits
F
T
Polokwane City
0 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
T
Romania U19
2 - 1
Israel U19