Live Football : 17 July 2018

Live football scores


 

21:34 (GMT+2)

21 October 2018

F
T
HJK
3 - 1
Vikingur
F
T
Valletta
1 - 1
Kukesi
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 0
Suduva
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 1
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Malmoe FF
2 - 0
Drita
F
T
TNS
4 - 0
KF Shkendija
F
T
Vidi FC
2 - 1
F91 Dudelange
F
T
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 0
FK Spartaks
F
T
Crusaders
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
T
Legia Warszawa
3 - 0
Cork City
F
T
Levski Sofia
3 - 2
FC Vaduz
F
T
Shkupi
0 - 0
Rangers
F
T
Budapest Honved
4 - 0
Rabotnicki
F
T
Ingolstadt II
0 - 2
Bayern Munich II
F
T
Alloa Athletic
4 - 2
Arbroath
F
T
Ross County
1 - 0
Dundee United
F
T
Falkirk
2 - 0
Forfar Athletic
F
T
Montrose
1 - 0
East Fife
F
T
Cowdenbeath
2 - 5
Inverness CT
F
T
Dunfermline Athletic
3 - 0
Peterhead
F
T
Stirling Albion
1 - 2
Brechin City
F
T
Stenhousemuir
4 - 0
Albion Rovers
F
T
Partick Thistle
2 - 1
Greenock Morton
F
T
Annan Athletic
4 - 0
Berwick Rangers
A
P
Hamilton Academical
560 - 0
Livingston
F
T
Motherwell
5 - 0
Edinburgh City
F
T
Queen of South
3 - 0
Clyde
F
T
Dumbarton
1 - 0
Queen's Park
A
P
St. Mirren
532 - 2
Spartans FC
F
T
Vitesse
3 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
C
a
n
c
FC Orenburg
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
T
Sturm Graz
1 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 2
Genoa
F
T
Les Herbiers
1 - 1
Angers
F
T
FC Krasnodar
1 - 0
FC Orenburg
F
T
FC Ufa
2 - 3
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
T
Rotaliana Calcio
0 - 9
Cagliari
F
T
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
6 - 1
SSV Naturns
F
T
Gorica
0 - 2
Udinese
F
T
Grasshopper
1 - 1
Atromitos
F
T
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 1
Trabzonspor
F
T
Nacional
4 - 3
Sporting CP U23
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Arouca
F
T
Union Berlin
2 - 1
Norwich City
F
T
Wipptal
0 - 7
Sassuolo
C
a
n
c
Luzern
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
T
FC Cologne
1 - 1
Watford
C
a
n
c
De Graafschap
v
Al-Khor
F
T
Tudelano
0 - 4
Eibar
F
T
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
T
Besiktas
2 - 2
Reading
F
T
ADO Den Haag
0 - 2
FC Dordrecht
F
T
Oostende
2 - 3
Roeselare
F
T
Villarreal
1 - 1
Hercules
F
T
Cobh Ramblers
0 - 5
Preston North End
F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 2
Leeds United
F
T
Linense
2 - 2
Bristol City
F
T
Maritimo
3 - 0
Louletano
F
T
Real Murcia
0 - 2
Sevilla
F
T
Sheffield FC
0 - 3
Rotherham United
F
T
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1 - 4
Rotherham United
F
T
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
T
Bradford City
2 - 3
Sheffield United
F
T
Bromley
1 - 0
Crystal Palace
C
a
n
c
Morecambe
v
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Walsall
1 - 4
Aston Villa
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 1
Brentford
F
T
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 - 2
Newcastle United
F
T
Portimonense
2 - 1
FC Porto
A
P
Academica
130 - 0
Belenenses SAD
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0 - 1
Khimki
F
T
SKA-Khabarovsk
3 - 0
Armavir FC
C
a
n
c
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Tom Tomsk
2 - 0
Fakel
F
T
Tyumen
4 - 1
Baltika
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 2
FC Tambov
F
T
Mordovya
2 - 2
Nizhny Novgorod
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
T
PFC Sochi
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow II
F
T
FC Krasnodar II
1 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
Gomel
F
T
San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Racing de Cordoba
A
P
Velez Sarsfield
341 - 1
Central Cordoba de Santiago

Brazil – Cup

F
T
Cruzeiro
1 - 1
Atletico PR
F
T
Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
Bahia
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 0
Guayaquil City
F
T
3 de Febrero
1 - 1
General Diaz
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 2
Changchun Yatai
F
T
Jiangsu Suning FC
0 - 0
Beijing Renhe
F
T
Shandong Luneng
1 - 1
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
T
Tianjin Quanjian
2 - 1
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
T
Madura United
2 - 0
Perseru Serui
F
T
Persija Jakarta
0 - 2
Bali United Pusam
F
T
Al Ahly
3 - 0
Township Rollers
F
T
Esperance
3 - 2
KCCA FC
F
T
TP Mazembe
1 - 0
MC Alger
F
T
ES Setif
2 - 1
Difaa El Jadida
F
T
Togo-Port
1 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
T
Horoya AC
1 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
F
T
Mbabane Swallows
0 - 3
Etoile du Sahel
F
T
Zesco United
0 - 0
Primeiro de Agosto