Live Football : 14 July 2018

Live football scores


 

11:58 (GMT+2)

19 July 2018

F
T
Belgium
2 - 0
England
F
T
1860 Rosenheim
3 - 2
VfR Garching
F
T
Nuernberg II
2 - 1
Augsburg II
A
P
Dundee United
351 - 1
Arbroath
F
T
Ross County
2 - 0
Elgin City
F
T
Falkirk
0 - 1
Montrose
A
P
St.Johnstone
540 - 0
East Fife
F
T
Inverness CT
2 - 0
Cove Rangers
F
T
Raith Rovers
0 - 2
Cowdenbeath
A
P
Brechin City
450 - 0
Peterhead
F
T
Stirling Albion
0 - 4
Dundee FC
F
T
Ayr United
3 - 1
Greenock Morton
F
T
Stenhousemuir
0 - 2
Partick Thistle
F
T
Airdrieonians
1 - 2
Livingston
F
T
Annan Athletic
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical
A
P
Clyde
141 - 1
Edinburgh City
F
T
Queen of South
5 - 3
Stranraer
A
P
Spartans FC
340 - 0
Dumbarton
F
T
Real Sociedad
4 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
T
Nantes
6 - 0
Terre Sainte
F
T
Belenenses
0 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
C
a
n
c
Feirense
v
FAR Rabat
F
T
Salzburg
3 - 0
Rennes
F
T
Boavista
2 - 1
Espinho
F
T
Chaves
1 - 2
Rio Ave
F
T
Feirense
5 - 0
AD Nogueirense
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
Tondela
C
a
n
c
Akhisarspor
v
Ankaragucu
F
T
Erzurum BB
1 - 3
Sepahan
C
a
n
c
Banik Ostrava
v
FC Rostov
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 2
Ingolstadt
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 2
Sporting Covilha
F
T
TSV Meerbusch
0 - 9
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
Karlsruher SC
2 - 1
Brentford
F
T
Port Vale
1 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
F
T
Bristol City
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
FC Zuerich
0 - 0
Atromitos
F
T
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
Valenciennes
F
T
PEC Zwolle
5 - 0
Excelsior
C
a
n
c
PEC Zwolle
v
Preussen Muenster
F
T
SC Weiche Flensburg
0 - 4
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
T
St. Gallen
1 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Ulm
1 - 1
Birmingham City
F
T
Augsburg
2 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
T
Heracles
1 - 0
FC Emmen
F
T
Reading
0 - 0
Fulham
C
a
n
c
Willem II
v
Gent
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
Xamax
F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 6
Preston North End
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
Lokeren
F
T
Boreham Wood
0 - 8
Arsenal
F
T
Braintree Town
2 - 0
Ipswich Town
F
T
Bury
0 - 0
Liverpool
F
T
Celtic
4 - 1
Standard Liege
F
T
FC Halifax Town
1 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Forfar Athletic
1 - 5
Hearts
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Aston Villa
F
T
Mattersburg
3 - 0
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
F
T
Notts County
1 - 4
Derby County
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Swindon Town
1 - 3
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Telford
0 - 3
Aston Villa
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 2
Wigan Athletic
F
T
Varzim
0 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Walsall
0 - 3
Stoke City
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 1
West Ham United
F
T
Accrington Stanley
3 - 0
Huddersfield Town
F
T
NAC Breda
1 - 3
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
Top 22
0 - 4
ChievoVerona
F
T
Altach
2 - 2
Grasshopper
F
T
Bormiese
0 - 14
Torino
F
T
Brusaporto
0 - 4
Atalanta
F
T
FK Zemun
0 - 2
Ural
F
T
Genoa
13 - 0
Rappresentativa Val Stubai
F
T
Hallescher FC
2 - 1
Nuernberg
F
T
Hartberg
3 - 3
SC Weiz
F
T
LASK
0 - 4
FC Heidenheim
C
a
n
c
Limburgia
v
Fortuna Sittard
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
13 - 0
Rappresentativa Val Venosta
F
T
SPAL 2013
7 - 1
Tamai
F
T
Sochaux
0 - 1
Luzern
F
T
Thun
4 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
F
T
Irdning
0 - 22
Everton
F
T
Borgo a Buggiano
0 - 17
Fiorentina
F
T
Caen
0 - 0
Concarneau
F
T
Sampdoria
15 - 0
Sellero Novelle
F
T
Estoril
2 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 1
FC Porto B
F
T
Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
Hajduk Split
F
T
Slavia Prague
2 - 1
FC Rostov
F
T
Huesca
5 - 0
Atletico Monzon
F
T
Lampo 1919
0 - 9
Empoli
F
T
Rappresentativa FVG
0 - 10
Udinese
F
T
Reims
4 - 2
Lille
F
T
Strasbourg
3 - 2
Dijon
F
T
Lommel
0 - 1
St.Truiden
F
T
Montpellier
0 - 4
Clermont Foot
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 1
Middlesbrough
F
T
Latina
0 - 9
Roma
F
T
TSV Havelse
0 - 4
Hannover 96
F
T
Cercle Brugge
2 - 3
Monaco
F
T
Club Brugge
3 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
T
Hartberg
3 - 2
Bad Gleichenberg
F
T
Penafiel
2 - 1
Moreirense
F
T
Rapid Wien
1 - 2
Hamburger SV
F
T
Sanjoanense
1 - 0
Aves
F
T
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 4
Oostende
F
T
Nice
0 - 1
Sporting CP
F
T
Toulouse
1 - 0
AC Ajaccio
F
T
Farense
4 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Genk
5 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
C
a
n
c
Valenciennes
v
Kortrijk
F
T
1860 Muenchen
0 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
T
Lugano
0 - 3
Inter
F
T
Real Betis
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest
F
T
Sevilla
1 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
F
T
Young Boys
0 - 4
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
T
FC Midtjylland
0 - 0
AGF
F
T
Brommapojkarna
0 - 1
Sirius
F
T
Dalkurd FF
2 - 2
Trelleborgs FF
F
T
Malmoe FF
1 - 1
Oestersunds FK
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 0
Oerebro
F
T
FC Inter
2 - 0
SJK
F
T
HJK
2 - 1
TPS
F
T
PS Kemi
1 - 1
Honka
F
T
Haka
3 - 1
AC Kajaani
F
T
EIF
1 - 0
KPV
F
T
FC KTP
1 - 0
AC Oulu
F
T
Cobh Ramblers
1 - 2
Galway United FC
F
T
Legia Warszawa
2 - 3
Arka Gdynia
F
T
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
FC Minsk
3 - 1
FC Luch Minsk
F
T
Smolevichy
2 - 3
BATE Borisov
F
T
FK Vitebsk
5 - 1
Neman Grodno
Friday, 13 July 2018
F
T
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Juventude
Saturday, 14 July 2018
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 1
CRB
F
T
Goias
2 - 1
Criciuma
F
T
CS Alagoano
1 - 0
Sampaio Correa
F
T
Fortaleza
0 - 1
Atletico GO
F
T
Sao Bento
0 - 2
Ponte Preta

Chile – Cup

A
E
T
Barnechea
541 - 2
Deportes Valdivia
F
T
Huachipato
1 - 2
Audax Italiano
F
T
Cobreloa
2 - 3
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
CSD Macara
F
T
Delfin
1 - 1
Aucas
F
T
New York Red Bulls II
5 - 1
Richmond Kickers
F
T
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Penn FC
F
T
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 1
North Carolina FC
F
T
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers FC
F
T
Young Lions
3 - 0
Hougang United FC
F
T
Gyeongnam FC
3 - 0
Incheon United
F
T
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 0
Sangju Sangmu
F
T
Suwon Bluewings
0 - 3
Jeonbuk FC
F
T
Asan Mugunghwa
2 - 2
Daejeon Citizen
F
T
Busan I'Park
1 - 2
Bucheon FC 1995
F
T
Chainat FC
0 - 1
Chiangrai United
F
T
Sukhothai FC
2 - 2
Siam Navy FC
F
T
Buriram United
2 - 1
Ubon UMT FC
F
T
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 1
Chonburi
F
T
Bangkok United
0 - 0
Prachuap FC
F
T
Hai Phong
1 - 1
Binh Duong
F
T
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
3 - 1
Can Tho
F
T
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
2 - 1
Saigon FC
F
T
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
4 - 2
Da Nang
F
T
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2 - 2
Tobol Kostanay
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2 - 0
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
T
FC Astana
2 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
F
T
Aktobe
5 - 1
Atyrau
F
T
Mathare United
3 - 3
Wazito FC
F
T
Kakamega Homeboyz
1 - 1
Thika United
F
T
Kariobangi Sharks
5 - 2
Tusker FC
F
T
AFC Leopards
0 - 0
Bandari