Live Football : 11 July 2018

Live football scores


 

09:19 (GMT+2)

20 September 2018

A
E
T
Croatia
2 - 1
England
F
T
FC Astana
1 - 0
Sutjeska
F
T
FK Spartaks
0 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
T
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
F
T
Suduva
3 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Kukesi
0 - 0
Valletta
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
7 - 0
Crusaders
F
T
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
Qarabag FK
F
T
Valur
1 - 0
Rosenborg
F
T
FC Banants
1 - 2
FK Sarajevo
F
T
Rabotnicki
2 - 1
Budapest Honved
F
T
FC Vaduz
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
F
T
CS Fola Esch
0 - 0
FC Prishtina
F
T
Klaksvik
1 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
T
Glenavon
2 - 1
Molde
F
T
Sri Lanka
0 - 2
Lithuania
F
T
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
C
a
n
c
Nacional
v
Real SC
F
T
Nacional
3 - 0
Torreense
C
a
n
c
Rio Ave
v
Moreirense
F
T
Tondela
2 - 1
Academica
F
T
Hebei CFFC
1 - 3
Schalke 04
F
T
Jiangsu Suning FC
2 - 3
Southampton
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 2
Jablonec
F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny
F
T
Grasshopper
0 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Kayserispor
3 - 2
Altinordu
F
T
Thun
3 - 2
Chiasso
F
T
Slovacko
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
F
T
Val di Fassa Team
0 - 10
Fiorentina
F
T
Val di Pejo
0 - 13
Chievo Verona
F
T
CSKA Moscow
0 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
T
Feirense
0 - 2
Academico Viseu
F
T
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 2
Oostende
F
T
Hartberg
1 - 1
Budafok
F
T
Penafiel
5 - 2
Belenenses
F
T
Rio Ave
4 - 1
Espinho
F
T
Valenciennes
0 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
F
T
Nantes
5 - 0
Chenois
F
T
Marseille
1 - 2
AS Beziers
F
T
Nimes
3 - 3
Lens
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Sainte Genevieve
A
E
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
Oliveirense
F
T
Aves
0 - 1
Arouca
F
T
Chaves
1 - 0
Chaves B
F
T
Dongen
0 - 9
Willem II
F
T
Tondela
1 - 1
Anadia
C
a
n
c
Westerlo
v
Lokeren
F
T
Nacional
3 - 1
Caldas
C
a
n
c
Newport County
v
Bristol City
F
T
Queen of South
1 - 0
Hearts
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 1
Napredak
F
T
Young Boys
3 - 0
Feyenoord

Belarus – Cup

A
E
T
Zorka-BDU
1 - 2
BATE Borisov
F
T
Swope Park Rangers
1 - 3
Sacramento Republic FC

Japan – Cup

F
T
Kashima Antlers
5 - 1
Machida Zelvia
F
T
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
F
T
Consadole Sapporo
4 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
F
T
Jubilo Iwata
4 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
T
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
A
E
T
Kawasaki Frontale
421 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
F
T
Kwansei Gakuin University
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
F
T
Sagan Tosu
3 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
C
a
n
c
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Nara Club
F
T
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
A
E
T
Shonan Bellmare
431 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
T
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
Omiya Ardija
F
T
Vissel Kobe
6 - 1
JEF United Chiba
F
T
FC Tokyo
3 - 1
Albirex Niigata
F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
A
E
T
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 1
Yokohama FC
F
T
Home United FC
2 - 0
Young Lions
F
T
Brunei DPMM
3 - 2
Hougang United FC
F
T
Incheon United
3 - 3
Gangwon FC
F
T
Jeju United
0 - 0
Gyeongnam FC
F
T
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
F
T
Pohang Steelers
0 - 3
FC Seoul
F
T
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 1
Daegu FC
F
T
Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 2
Jeonbuk FC
F
T
Barito Putera
0 - 0
Arema
F
T
Bhayangkara FC
3 - 3
Persebaya Surabaya
F
T
Bali United Pusam
2 - 0
PSM Makassar
F
T
Persela Lamongan
2 - 0
Pusamania Borneo