Live Football : 8 July 2018

Live football scores


 

11:59 (GMT+2)

19 July 2018

F
T
Sri Lanka
0 - 0
Lithuania
F
T
Portimonense
4 - 0
Dundee FC
F
T
Portalegre
0 - 8
Nacional
F
T
Esbjerg fB
2 - 0
AC Horsens
F
T
Hertha Berlin
2 - 0
SC Westfalia Herne
F
T
Besiktas
4 - 1
Gyirmot
F
T
Luzern
1 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
Bitton AFC
0 - 4
Bristol City
F
T
Meppen
2 - 0
Heracles
F
T
Partick Thistle
1 - 3
Hearts
F
T
Winterthur
3 - 2
West Ham United
F
T
Broendby IF
3 - 0
St. Pauli
F
T
St.Johnstone
2 - 2
Aberdeen
F
T
Corinthians
2 - 1
Gremio
F
T
Darlington
1 - 5
Motherwell
F
T
Hibernian
0 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
F
T
Osnabrueck
0 - 1
Royal Antwerp
F
T
Rapid Wien
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
T
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 3
Monaco
F
T
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
Augsburg
F
T
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
2 - 5
Nuernberg
F
T
Genk
4 - 1
Valenciennes
F
T
Lugano
5 - 1
Bellinzona
A
E
T
SC Lahr
2 - 8
Freiburg
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
5 - 0
Dinamo Moscow
F
T
Cagliari
9 - 0
Rappresentativa Barbagia
F
T
Gnas
2 - 3
Sturm Graz
F
T
Bodoe/Glimt
2 - 2
Brann
F
T
FK Haugesund
4 - 2
Sandefjord
F
T
Odds Ballklubb
3 - 1
Lillestroem
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
4 - 1
Ranheim
F
T
Start
2 - 1
Stabaek
F
T
Molde
5 - 1
Vaalerenga
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 3
Kalmar FF
F
T
Djurgaarden
1 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Oerebro
1 - 2
Elfsborg
F
T
Honka
0 - 1
VPS
F
T
Bray Wanderers
2 - 1
Sligo Rovers
F
T
FK Vitebsk
1 - 0
Gomel
F
T
Smolevichy
1 - 1
FC Luch Minsk
F
T
FK Slutsk
1 - 0
FK Gorodeya
F
T
Ponte Preta
2 - 0
Fortaleza

Chile – Cup

Saturday, 7 July 2018
F
T
Universidad de Chile
2 - 1
Cobreloa
Sunday, 8 July 2018
F
T
Deportes Valdivia
0 - 1
Barnechea
F
T
Cobresal
1 - 1
Palestino
Saturday, 7 July 2018
F
T
Guayaquil City
0 - 0
LDU de Quito
Sunday, 8 July 2018
F
T
El Nacional
0 - 3
Delfin
F
T
CSD Macara
2 - 2
Emelec
F
T
Philadelphia Union
0 - 2
Atlanta United
F
T
Montreal Impact
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids
F
T
New England Rev.
0 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
F
T
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 2
Toronto FC
F
T
Houston Dynamo
3 - 0
Minnesota United
F
T
Real Salt Lake
2 - 0
FC Dallas
F
T
LA Galaxy
4 - 0
Columbus Crew
F
T
Vancouver Whitecaps
3 - 2
Chicago Fire
F
T
Los Angeles FC
4 - 1
Orlando City
F
T
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
F
T
Indy Eleven
2 - 1
Charlotte Independence
F
T
North Carolina FC
1 - 1
Charleston Battery
F
T
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 2
Louisville City FC
F
T
Nashville SC
0 - 0
FC Cincinnati
F
T
OKC Energy FC
1 - 1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
T
Rio Grande Valley FC
1 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
T
Orange County SC
0 - 3
LA Galaxy II
F
T
Las Vegas Lights FC
1 - 0
Saint Louis FC
F
T
Sacramento Republic FC
0 - 0
Real Monarchs SLC
F
T
Ottawa Fury
0 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC II
1 - 2
Reno 1868 FC
F
T
Portland Timbers II
2 - 4
Fresno FC
F
T
Sky Blue FC
1 - 3
Chicago Red Stars
F
T
Orlando Pride
2 - 1
Washington Spirit
F
T
Seattle Reign FC
3 - 1
Houston Dash
F
T
FC Gifu
1 - 2
Ehime FC
F
T
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 0
Warriors FC
F
T
Home United FC
0 - 0
Tampines Rovers FC

China – Cup

F
T
Jiangsu Suning FC
0 - 0
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
T
Guizhou Hengfeng
0 - 0
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Gangwon FC
1 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
F
T
Daegu FC
2 - 2
FC Seoul
F
T
Sangju Sangmu
2 - 3
Ulsan Hyundai
F
T
Bucheon FC 1995
1 - 2
FC Anyang
F
T
Chainat FC
2 - 0
Air Force Central FC
F
T
Chonburi
3 - 1
Police Tero FC
F
T
Chiangrai United
2 - 1
Suphanburi FC
F
T
Port FC
2 - 2
Sukhothai FC
F
T
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2 - 4
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
F
T
QNK Quang Nam
4 - 4
Binh Duong
F
T
Than Quang Ninh
5 - 1
Can Tho
F
T
Ha Noi TT
6 - 3
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
F
T
Madura United
1 - 0
PSMS
F
T
Persib Bandung
1 - 0
PSIS
F
T
Sofapaka
3 - 2
Mathare United
F
T
Nzoia Sugar FC
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
F
T
Tusker FC
1 - 0
Nakumatt
F
T
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
F
T
Wazito FC
0 - 1
Vihiga United
F
T
AFC Leopards
1 - 0
SoNy Sugar