Live Football : 16 June 2018

Live football scores


 

08:06 (GMT+2)

21 June 2018

F
T
France
2 - 1
Australia
F
T
Peru
0 - 1
Denmark
F
T
Argentina
1 - 1
Iceland
F
T
Croatia
2 - 0
Nigeria
F
T
Frosinone
2 - 0
Palermo
F
T
Robur Siena
1 - 3
Cosenza
F
T
Valladolid
1 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Elche
2 - 0
Villarreal B
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 2
Djurgaarden
F
T
Thun
2 - 1
Schaffhausen
F
T
B 93
1 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
F
T
Broenshoej
5 - 1
Greve
F
T
Hilleroed
3 - 2
HIK
F
T
Naesby
4 - 1
IF Lyseng
F
T
Odder IGF
1 - 2
Dalum
F
T
VSK Aarhus
4 - 3
AB
F
T
Nest Sotra
5 - 0
Viking
F
T
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 2
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 2
IK Brage
F
T
Gefle
2 - 4
Oesters IF
F
T
Oergryte FF
1 - 2
Norrby
F
T
FC Inter
1 - 3
VPS
F
T
Honka
2 - 1
KuPS
F
T
Ilves
0 - 0
HJK
F
T
PS Kemi
1 - 0
SJK
F
T
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 3
RoPS
F
T
EIF
0 - 2
AC Oulu
F
T
FC KTP
0 - 1
FF Jaro
F
T
JJK
2 - 2
AC Kajaani
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
FK Slutsk
F
T
FC Torpedo Minsk
0 - 1
FK Slutsk
F
T
FK Gorodeya
1 - 2
FC Minsk
F
T
RFS
4 - 0
Valmieras FK
F
T
FS Metta/LU
0 - 2
FK Liepaja
F
T
FK Palanga
1 - 4
Suduva
F
T
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
3 - 1
FC Zaria
F
T
FC Sheriff
4 - 0
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
F
T
Zimbru
2 - 2
Dinamo-Auto
F
T
CS Petrocub
1 - 1
Speranta
F
T
Fortaleza
2 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 2
Avai FC
F
T
CRB
2 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
T
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Atletico GO

Chile – Cup

A
P
Everton CD
451 - 1
Cobresal
F
T
Palestino
4 - 3
Santiago Wanderers
F
T
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Deportes Valdivia
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 2
Puerto Montt
F
T
Antofagasta
2 - 1
Deportes Copiapo
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
F
T
Aucas
0 - 1
CSD Macara
F
T
Portland Timbers
1 - 0
LA Galaxy
F
T
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 2
Albirex Niigata
F
T
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Ehime FC
F
T
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 4
Oita Trinita
F
T
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 2
Omiya Ardija
F
T
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
T
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
F
T
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
T
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
T
Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 0
Tochigi SC
F
T
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 4
Port FC
F
T
Suphanburi FC
1 - 2
Bangkok United
F
T
Police Tero FC
1 - 1
Chiangrai United
F
T
Sukhothai FC
1 - 2
Chonburi
F
T
Buriram United
0 - 1
Chainat FC
F
T
Can Tho
0 - 1
FLC Thanh Hoa
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 0
FC Rustavi
F
T
Dila Gori
3 - 0
Samtredia
F
T
AFC Leopards
2 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
F
T
Mathare United
1 - 1
Vihiga United
F
T
Zoo FC
1 - 1
SoNy Sugar