Live Football : 10 June 2018

Live football scores


 

21:40 (GMT+1)

23 January 2019

F
T
Falkenbergs FF
3 - 0
Gefle
F
T
Helsingborg
4 - 1
Degerfors
F
T
Stjarnan
6 - 1
Fjoelnir
F
T
KR Reykjavik
2 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 5
FC Sheriff
F
T
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 1
FC Milsami Orhei
F
T
Vasco da Gama
3 - 2
Sport Recife
F
T
Chapecoense AF
2 - 0
Cruzeiro
F
T
Corinthians
0 - 0
Vitoria
F
T
Atletico MG
5 - 2
Fluminense
F
T
Bahia
3 - 3
Botafogo RJ
F
T
Ceara
2 - 2
Palmeiras
F
T
Gremio
1 - 0
America MG
F
T
Atletico GO
3 - 4
Figueirense
F
T
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 2
Ponte Preta

Chile – Cup

F
T
Puerto Montt
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Deportes Copiapo
2 - 0
Antofagasta
F
T
La Serena
1 - 4
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Cobresal
0 - 0
Everton CD
F
T
Deportes Valdivia
2 - 1
Deportes Temuco
F
T
General Velasquez
1 - 1
Union Espanola
F
T
San Marcos
4 - 1
Deportes Iquique
F
T
Cobreloa
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
A
P
Atletico Nacional
241 - 2
Tolima
Saturday, 9 June 2018
F
T
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
El Nacional
Sunday, 10 June 2018
F
T
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Emelec
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 2
CSD Macara
Saturday, 9 June 2018
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
1 - 1
Sport Rosario
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 1
Sporting Cristal
Sunday, 10 June 2018
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 0
Union Comercio
F
T
Real Garcilaso
2 - 0
Alianza Lima
F
T
Universidad San Martin
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
F
T
Academia Cantolao
3 - 1
Binacional
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
Ayacucho FC
F
T
Nacional
3 - 2
Club Atletico Torque
Saturday, 9 June 2018
F
T
Columbus Crew
1 - 1
New York Red Bulls
Sunday, 10 June 2018
F
T
Vancouver Whitecaps
5 - 2
Orlando City
F
T
FC Dallas
2 - 0
Montreal Impact
F
T
Chicago Fire
1 - 1
New England Rev.
F
T
Houston Dynamo
2 - 0
Colorado Rapids
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC
2 - 1
DC United
F
T
LA Galaxy
3 - 0
Real Salt Lake
F
T
Portland Timbers
0 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
F
T
San Jose Earthquakes
3 - 4
Los Angeles FC
Saturday, 9 June 2018
F
T
Bethlehem Steel FC
0 - 0
Louisville City FC
Sunday, 10 June 2018
F
T
Indy Eleven
2 - 0
Atlanta United II
F
T
New York Red Bulls II
4 - 2
Charlotte Independence
F
T
North Carolina FC
0 - 2
FC Cincinnati
F
T
Penn FC
3 - 2
Toronto FC II
F
T
Richmond Kickers
2 - 0
Charleston Battery
F
T
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 1
Nashville SC
F
T
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
0 - 1
Swope Park Rangers
F
T
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 1
Portland Timbers II
F
T
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
0 - 3
Saint Louis FC
F
T
Reno 1868 FC
1 - 1
Fresno FC
F
T
Sacramento Republic FC
0 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC II
2 - 1
OKC Energy FC
F
T
Albirex Niigata
1 - 2
Tokyo Verdy
F
T
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 1
FC Gifu
F
T
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 1
JEF United Chiba
F
T
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
F
T
Tochigi SC
1 - 2
Mito Hollyhock
F
T
Ehime FC
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
F
T
Omiya Ardija
4 - 0
Yokohama FC
F
T
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 2
Machida Zelvia
F
T
Geylang International FC
2 - 6
Brunei DPMM
F
T
Young Lions
0 - 2
Balestier Khalsa FC
F
T
Suwon City
1 - 0
FC Anyang
F
T
Seongnam FC
0 - 1
Busan I'Park
F
T
Bangkok United
2 - 1
Police Tero FC
F
T
Chainat FC
1 - 2
Samut Prakan City
F
T
Air Force Central FC
0 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
F
T
Siam Navy FC
3 - 1
Chonburi
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 1
Saburtalo
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 0
Chikhura