Live Football : 27 May 2018

Live football scores


 

16:53 (GMT+2)

15 August 2018

A
E
T
Marbella FC
452 - 0
Celta Vigo B
F
T
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Cartagena
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 0
Mallorca
F
T
Izarra
1 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Cameroon
0 - 1
Burkina Faso
F
T
Niger
3 - 3
Central African Republic
C
a
n
c
Azerbaijan U21
v
FYR Macedonia U21
F
T
Bodoe/Glimt
4 - 0
Ranheim
F
T
FK Haugesund
1 - 0
Tromsoe
F
T
Molde
3 - 1
Start
F
T
Odds Ballklubb
1 - 2
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Stroemsgodset
2 - 0
Sandefjord
F
T
Rosenborg
1 - 2
Brann
F
T
Aalesund
1 - 2
Hamarkameratene
F
T
Floroe
0 - 2
Levanger
F
T
Jerv
3 - 2
Viking
F
T
Mjoendalen
1 - 0
Sandnes
F
T
Notodden
0 - 0
Aasane
F
T
Sogndal
5 - 1
Stroemmen
F
T
Tromsdalen
3 - 1
Nest Sotra
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
Kalmar FF
1 - 1
Hammarby
F
T
Malmoe FF
1 - 1
Dalkurd FF
F
T
Brommapojkarna
0 - 0
Oerebro
F
T
Elfsborg
2 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
F
T
Sirius
1 - 5
Djurgaarden
F
T
Halmstads BK
3 - 0
Oesters IF
F
T
GAIS
2 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
Klubi 04
1 - 0
AC Oulu
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 2
Panachaiki
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Apollon Larissa
3 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
F
T
OFI Crete
5 - 0
AE Sparti
F
T
Panserraikos FC
3 - 4
Doxa Dramas
A
A
W
Apollon Pontou
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
A
A
W
Panegialios
3 - 0
Veria FC
F
T
Keflavik
1 - 3
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
F
T
KR Reykjavik
2 - 0
KA Akureyri
F
T
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 2
Fjoelnir
F
T
Stjarnan
1 - 1
Grindavik
F
T
Valur
2 - 1
Breidablik
A
E
T
US Hostert
340 - 0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg

Romania – Cup

F
T
Hermannstadt
0 - 2
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
Smolevichy
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
C
a
n
c
FC Minsk
v
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 - 1
Gomel
F
T
FC Luch Minsk
1 - 1
FK Gorodeya
F
T
FK Jelgava
0 - 2
RFS
F
T
Riga FC
1 - 0
FS Metta/LU
A
E
T
FK Panevezys
340 - 0
Palanga
F
T
Pramogos Azuolas Gargzdai
1 - 2
FK Banga Gargzdai
F
T
Hegelmann Litauen
0 - 1
FC Kupiskis
F
T
Panerys Vilnius
0 - 1
Trakai
F
T
TOP Kickers
2 - 7
Kauno Zalgiris
F
T
Talinna Kalev
2 - 1
Tammeka
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
2 - 1
CS Petrocub
F
T
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1 - 0
Zimbru
F
T
FC Zaria
1 - 1
Dinamo-Auto
F
T
Speranta
0 - 0
FC Sheriff
F
T
Sarmiento
1 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
A
P
CA Defensores de Belgrano
421 - 1
CD UAI Urquiza
F
T
Palmeiras
2 - 3
Sport Recife
F
T
Atletico MG
0 - 1
Flamengo
F
T
Parana Clube
0 - 0
Atletico PR
F
T
Bahia
3 - 0
Vasco da Gama
F
T
Botafogo RJ
1 - 1
Vitoria
F
T
Internacional
2 - 1
Corinthians
F
T
Santos FC
0 - 1
Cruzeiro
Saturday, 26 May 2018
F
T
Sao Bento
2 - 2
Juventude
Sunday, 27 May 2018
F
T
Guarani
2 - 0
CRB
Saturday, 26 May 2018
A
P
Real Potosi
433 - 0
Royal Pari
Sunday, 27 May 2018
A
P
Sport Boys Warnes
450 - 0
Guabira
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 0
San Jose
F
T
The Strongest
1 - 1
Bolivar
Saturday, 26 May 2018
F
T
O'Higgins
2 - 1
Deportes Iquique
Sunday, 27 May 2018
F
T
Universidad Catolica
0 - 0
Antofagasta
F
T
Palestino
2 - 1
Curico Unido
F
T
Everton CD
2 - 2
Deportes Temuco
F
T
Audax Italiano
1 - 1
Union Espanola
Saturday, 26 May 2018
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
El Nacional
Sunday, 27 May 2018
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Aucas
F
T
Guayaquil City
0 - 2
CSD Macara
F
T
Libertad
3 - 2
Deportivo Capiata
F
T
Cerro Porteno
4 - 1
General Diaz
F
T
Sol de America
0 - 3
Olimpia
Saturday, 26 May 2018
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
1 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
Sunday, 27 May 2018
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
4 - 0
Sport Rosario
F
T
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Union Comercio
F
T
Academia Cantolao
1 - 1
Universidad San Martin
F
T
Alianza Lima
1 - 0
Sport Boys
F
T
Atenas
1 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Boston River
1 - 2
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 0
River Plate
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 4
Nacional
F
T
Cerro
1 - 1
Liverpool FC
Saturday, 26 May 2018
F
T
Aragua FC
0 - 0
Carabobo FC
Sunday, 27 May 2018
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
0 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 3
Zamora FC
Saturday, 26 May 2018
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC
0 - 1
Real Salt Lake
F
T
Vancouver Whitecaps
3 - 3
New England Rev.
Sunday, 27 May 2018
F
T
New York Red Bulls
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union
F
T
Orlando City
1 - 2
Chicago Fire
F
T
Minnesota United
2 - 0
Montreal Impact
F
T
Colorado Rapids
2 - 3
Portland Timbers
F
T
Los Angeles FC
1 - 1
DC United
Saturday, 26 May 2018
F
T
Portland Timbers II
1 - 0
Real Monarchs SLC
F
T
Swope Park Rangers
1 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
Sunday, 27 May 2018
F
T
Charleston Battery
1 - 1
Nashville SC
F
T
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 0
Penn FC
F
T
Richmond Kickers
1 - 3
Charlotte Independence
F
T
FC Cincinnati
0 - 2
Louisville City FC
F
T
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3 - 0
Saint Louis FC
F
T
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1 - 1
OKC Energy FC
F
T
Orange County SC
3 - 0
Fresno FC
F
T
LA Galaxy II
7 - 2
Las Vegas Lights FC
F
T
Reno 1868 FC
2 - 1
San Antonio FC
F
T
New York Red Bulls II
4 - 1
Indy Eleven
F
T
Sky Blue FC
0 - 1
Seattle Reign FC
F
T
Mito Hollyhock
0 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka
F
T
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
F
T
Tochigi SC
0 - 1
Omiya Ardija
F
T
JEF United Chiba
3 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
F
T
Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
T
Machida Zelvia
1 - 3
Fagiano Okayama FC

Japan – Cup

F
T
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 1
Vonds Ichihara
F
T
Fukuoka University
1 - 0
Tokushima Celeste
A
E
T
Gainare Tottori
421 - 1
Verspah Oita
F
T
Grulla Morioka
1 - 2
Ryutsu Keizai University
A
E
T
Hokkaido University
541 - 1
Nirasaki Astros
F
T
Kagoshima United
3 - 0
Nagasaki University
F
T
Kani
0 - 3
MIO Biwako Shiga
F
T
Kataller Toyama
1 - 0
Ococias Kyoto
F
T
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki
2 - 0
Yamagata University
F
T
SRC Hiroshima
0 - 4
Matsue City FC
F
T
Saga Lixil
0 - 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
F
T
Suzuka Unlimited FC
0 - 1
Kwansei Gakuin University
F
T
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2 - 1
Komazawa University
F
T
YSCC
3 - 2
Tokyo International University
F
T
Albirex Niigata FC
5 - 0
Balestier Khalsa FC
F
T
Geylang International FC
1 - 2
Tampines Rovers FC
F
T
Bucheon FC 1995
1 - 1
Ansan Greeners
F
T
Bali United Pusam
0 - 0
Persib Bandung
F
T
Bhayangkara FC
1 - 1
Pusamania Borneo
F
T
Perseru Serui
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
F
T
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1 - 2
Ordabasy Shymkent
F
T
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
F
T
FC Astana
3 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
F
T
Atyrau
1 - 3
Kairat Almaty
F
T
Aktobe
1 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
F
T
Kariobangi Sharks
1 - 0
Bandari
F
T
Posta Rangers
0 - 2
Nakumatt
F
T
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 2
Sofapaka
F
T
Vihiga United
0 - 1
Thika United
F
T
Wazito FC
0 - 3
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
T
France U20
4 - 1
South Korea U20
F
T
Togo U21
1 - 1
Scotland U21