Live Football : 26 May 2018

Live football scores


 

18:15 (GMT+2)

15 August 2018

F
T
Lecce
0 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
T
US Gavorrano
0 - 0
Cuneo
C
a
n
c
Vicenza
v
Teramo
F
T
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
Vicenza
F
T
Paganese
2 - 1
Racing Fondi
A
E
T
RC Deportivo Fabril
3 - 2
Extremadura
A
E
T
Real Sociedad B
1 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
T
Elche
3 - 2
Real Murcia
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 0
UD Cornella
F
T
Villarreal B
0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Coruxo F.C.
0 - 0
Merida
F
T
China
1 - 0
Myanmar
C
a
n
c
China
v
Jordan
F
T
Vaalerenga
1 - 0
Lillestroem
F
T
AIK
3 - 3
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Oestersunds FK
2 - 0
Haecken
F
T
IK Brage
3 - 1
Oergryte FF
F
T
FC Inter
3 - 3
RoPS
F
T
FC Lahti
1 - 1
VPS
F
T
HJK
3 - 2
Honka
F
T
Ilves
2 - 0
TPS
F
T
KuPS
2 - 3
PS Kemi
F
T
SJK
1 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
F
T
EIF
0 - 0
HIFK
F
T
FF Jaro
5 - 0
AC Kajaani
F
T
FC Minsk
6 - 1
FC Torpedo Minsk
F
T
FK Spartaks
3 - 0
Valmieras FK
F
T
FK Liepaja
1 - 4
Ventspils
F
T
Sakuona
1 - 5
Nevezis
F
T
FK Babrungas Plunge
5 - 3
Sveikata Kybartai
F
T
FK Kedainiai
0 - 6
Stumbras
F
T
FK Minija Kretinga
0 - 3
FK Zalgiris
F
T
Viltis Vilnius
1 - 0
Utenis Utena
F
T
Vilniaus Vytis
1 - 7
Atlantas
F
T
FCI Levadia
6 - 1
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
T
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 3
FC Kuressaare
F
T
Trans Narva
2 - 4
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
3 - 2
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Club Lujan
1 - 0
Argentino de Quilmes
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1 - 2
Central Cordoba de Rosario
A
P
Arsenal Sarandi
230 - 0
Club Cipolletti
F
T
Fluminense
3 - 1
Chapecoense AF
F
T
Atletico GO
2 - 2
Oeste FC
F
T
Avai FC
3 - 1
Paysandu
F
T
Coritiba
2 - 0
Vila Nova
F
T
Brasil de Pelotas
3 - 0
Londrina EC
F
T
Goias
1 - 2
Boa Esporte Clube
F
T
Sao Bento
2 - 2
Juventude
F
T
San Luis
0 - 3
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Huachipato
0 - 1
Universidad de Chile
F
T
O'Higgins
2 - 1
Deportes Iquique
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
2 - 1
Independiente del Valle
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
El Nacional
Friday, 25 May 2018
F
T
3 de Febrero
0 - 2
Independiente CG
Saturday, 26 May 2018
F
T
Nacional
3 - 0
Guarani
F
T
FBC Melgar
3 - 0
Ayacucho FC
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 3
Sport Huancayo
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
1 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
F
T
Fenix
2 - 2
Danubio
F
T
Racing
1 - 2
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Aragua FC
0 - 0
Carabobo FC
F
T
Toronto FC
0 - 1
FC Dallas
F
T
Houston Dynamo
3 - 1
New York City FC
F
T
LA Galaxy
1 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC
0 - 1
Real Salt Lake
F
T
Vancouver Whitecaps
3 - 3
New England Rev.
F
T
North Carolina FC
4 - 0
Atlanta United II
F
T
Ottawa Fury
1 - 0
Bethlehem Steel FC
F
T
Toronto FC II
2 - 4
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
T
Portland Timbers II
1 - 0
Real Monarchs SLC
F
T
Swope Park Rangers
1 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
F
T
Portland Thorns
2 - 0
Utah Royals
F
T
Chicago Red Stars
2 - 5
Orlando Pride
F
T
Ventforet Kofu
6 - 2
Oita Trinita
F
T
FC Gifu
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
F
T
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 2
Yokohama FC
F
T
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
T
Tokyo Verdy
0 - 0
Ehime FC

Japan – Cup

A
E
T
Arterivo Wakayama
2 - 3
Honda F.C.
F
T
Iwaki FC
1 - 2
Sony Sendai
F
T
Kochi United SC
2 - 0
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
F
T
Nagano Parceiro
3 - 2
Niigata University
F
T
Nara Club
2 - 0
Kanazawa Seiryo University
A
E
T
Sakushin Gakuin University
893 - 3
Rein Meer Aomori
A
E
T
Saurcos Fukui
2 - 3
Chukyo University
A
E
T
Tadotso
422 - 2
Kumamoto Tokai University
F
T
FC Osaka
3 - 0
Tokuyama University
A
E
T
FC Ryukyu
560 - 0
Imabari FC
F
T
Home United FC
3 - 1
Brunei DPMM
F
T
Young Lions
1 - 1
Warriors FC
F
T
Suwon City
0 - 1
Gwangju FC
F
T
Seongnam FC
4 - 2
Daejeon Citizen
F
T
Chiangrai United
1 - 2
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
F
T
Buriram United
5 - 0
Air Force Central FC
F
T
Police Tero FC
6 - 3
Siam Navy FC
F
T
Sukhothai FC
3 - 2
Ratchaburi FC
F
T
Chonburi
0 - 1
Port FC
F
T
Pattaya United
0 - 4
Muang Thong United
F
T
Suphanburi FC
0 - 0
Prachuap FC
F
T
Ubon UMT FC
0 - 0
Bangkok Glass
F
T
Bangkok United
1 - 0
Chainat FC
F
T
Hai Phong
3 - 0
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
F
T
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1 - 0
Song Lam Nghe An
F
T
QNK Quang Nam
5 - 2
Nam Dinh
F
T
Ha Noi TT
4 - 3
FLC Thanh Hoa
F
T
Chikhura
1 - 3
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
2 - 2
Samtredia
F
T
PSMS
2 - 0
Arema
F
T
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 1
SoNy Sugar
F
T
Tusker FC
0 - 2
Kakamega Homeboyz
F
T
England U21
2 - 1
China U21
F
T
Qatar U19
1 - 4
Mexico U21