Live Football : 18 May 2018

Live football scores


 

04:29 (GMT+2)

26 May 2018

F
T
Notts County
1 - 4
Coventry City
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Brescia
F
T
Bari
2 - 0
Carpi
F
T
Cesena
1 - 0
Cremonese
F
T
Cittadella
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Frosinone
2 - 2
Foggia
F
T
Novara
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
T
Salernitana
0 - 2
Palermo
F
T
Spezia
0 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Ternana
1 - 2
Avellino
F
T
Venezia
0 - 0
Pescara
F
T
Empoli
2 - 1
Perugia
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
Royal Excel Mouscron
5 - 0
Oud-Heverlee
F
T
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 3
Kortrijk
A
A
W
Zulte-Waregem
5 - 0
Lierse
F
T
SV Panningen
1 - 5
VVV-Venlo
F
T
AaB
0 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
F
T
AC Horsens
2 - 2
Broendby IF
F
T
Brommapojkarna
2 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
T
GAIS
0 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
F
T
Gefle
1 - 2
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
T
FC Lahti
0 - 0
RoPS
F
T
Honka
2 - 1
PS Kemi
F
T
Ilves
0 - 0
VPS
F
T
KuPS
2 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
F
T
TPS
0 - 1
HJK
F
T
SJK
0 - 1
FC Inter
F
T
FC Liefering
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
Kapfenberger SV
3 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
Wattens
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
BW Linz
0 - 2
Austria Lustenau
F
T
Ried
0 - 1
Hartberg
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 1
Xamax
F
T
FC Vaduz
5 - 2
Chiasso
F
T
Wil
0 - 2
Servette
F
T
Winterthur
2 - 0
Aarau
F
T
Wohlen
2 - 5
Schaffhausen
F
T
Akhisarspor
2 - 1
Osmanlispor FK
F
T
Alanyaspor
3 - 2
Antalyaspor
F
T
Genclerbirligi
1 - 0
Bursaspor
F
T
Trabzonspor
3 - 0
Karabukspor
F
T
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 2
Kayserispor
F
T
Bohemian FC
0 - 2
Dundalk
F
T
Cork City
4 - 0
Bray Wanderers
F
T
St. Patrick's Athletic
5 - 2
Derry City
F
T
Waterford FC
3 - 6
Limerick
F
T
Drogheda United
2 - 0
Wexford FC
F
T
UCD
3 - 0
Athlone Town
F
T
Finn Harps
0 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
F
T
Keflavik
1 - 2
Fjoelnir
F
T
Valur
2 - 2
Stjarnan
F
T
Vikingur Reykjavik
0 - 1
Grindavik
F
T
KR Reykjavik
1 - 1
Breidablik
F
T
Odra Opole
0 - 3
Ruch Chorzow
F
T
Slaven
2 - 1
Osijek
F
T
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Rudes
F
T
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 1
Cibalia
F
T
Rudar Velenje
0 - 1
Gorica
F
T
Sepsi OSK
2 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
F
T
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Zimbru
0 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
F
T
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2 - 0
Sutjeska
F
T
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 5
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Ironi Nesher
0 - 5
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
3 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 0
The Strongest
F
T
Libertad
0 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
F
T
Deportivo Lara
2 - 7
Corinthians
F
T
Millonarios
1 - 1
Independiente
Thursday, 17 May 2018
F
T
Union
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Friday, 18 May 2018
F
T
Racing Club
0 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 0
Club Atletico Mitre
P
o
s
t
Velez Sarsfield
v
Central Cordoba de Santiago

Brazil – Cup

F
T
Luverdense
2 - 1
Santos FC
F
T
Sol de America
1 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Ayacucho FC
1 - 2
Comerciantes Unidos
F
T
Aragua FC
3 - 2
Zamora FC
F
T
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
F
T
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Monagas SC
F
T
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 0
Zulia
F
T
Caracas
0 - 2
Atletico Venezuela
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
4 - 2
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
T
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
F
T
Trujillanos FC
0 - 3
Carabobo FC
F
T
Portland Timbers II
7 - 3
LA Galaxy II
F
T
Guastatoya
1 - 0
Coban Imperial
F
T
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Ubon UMT FC
0 - 3
Chiangrai United
F
T
Saigon FC
1 - 1
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
F
T
Bali United Pusam
1 - 0
Arema
F
T
PSMS
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
F
T
CS Constantine
0 - 0
Paradou AC
A
A
W
Ben Guerdane
2 - 0
Gafsa