Live Football : 17 May 2018

Live football scores


 

04:31 (GMT+2)

26 May 2018

F
T
Exeter City
3 - 1
Lincoln City
F
T
Wolfsburg
3 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
T
FC Emmen
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
Almere City FC
1 - 1
De Graafschap
F
T
Livingston
2 - 1
Partick Thistle
F
T
SC Westfalia Herne
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
DSC Wanne-Eickel
1 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
3 - 9
Werder Bremen
F
T
Italy U17
2 - 1
Belgium U17
A
P
England U17
560 - 0
Netherlands U17
F
T
FC Helsingoer
1 - 1
Silkeborg
F
T
Lyngby
1 - 2
Randers FC
F
T
Djurgaarden
2 - 0
Oerebro
F
T
FH Hafnarfjordur
3 - 1
KA Akureyri
F
T
Fylkir
2 - 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
T
Amkar
2 - 0
FC Tambov
F
T
Sakhalin
5 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
F
T
Smena Komsomolsk
3 - 1
Irtysh
F
T
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 0
FC Chita
F
T
Cukaricki
1 - 6
Vojvodina
F
T
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
F
T
Radnicki Nis
4 - 1
Napredak
F
T
Backa Backa Palanka
3 - 2
Borac Cacak
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
3 - 1
Mladost Lucani
F
T
FK Zemun
1 - 1
Macva Sabac
F
T
Javor
1 - 1
Rad Beograd
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 0
FC Voluntari
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
F
T
Etar
2 - 0
Dunav Ruse
P
o
s
t
FK Kauno Zalgiris
v
Suduva
F
T
Boca Juniors
5 - 0
Alianza Lima
F
T
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atletico Junior
F
T
Union
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

Brazil – Cup

A
P
Chapecoense AF
430 - 0
Atletico MG
F
T
Atletico PR
1 - 2
Cruzeiro
F
T
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 2
Envigado
F
T
Central FC
1 - 2
Club Franciscain
F
T
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 2
San Jose Earthquakes
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
F
T
Bethlehem Steel FC
3 - 0
New York Red Bulls II
Thursday, 17 May 2018
F
T
Atlanta United II
5 - 4
Toronto FC II
F
T
Charleston Battery
1 - 0
South Georgia Tormenta FC
F
T
Erie Commodores FC
1 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
T
FC Motown
1 - 3
Penn FC
F
T
Louisville City FC
5 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders
F
T
North Carolina FC
3 - 0
Lansdowne Bhoys FC
A
E
T
Reading United A.C.
341 - 1
Richmond Kickers
F
T
Charlotte Independence
1 - 3
Ocean City Nor'easters
A
E
T
FC Cincinnati
4 - 1
Detroit City FC
F
T
Seacoast United Phantoms
0 - 2
Elm City Express
F
T
Duluth FC
0 - 2
Saint Louis FC
F
T
Mississippi Brilla
1 - 0
Indy Eleven
F
T
Sacramento Republic FC
3 - 1
San Francisco City FC
F
T
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
3 - 4
FC Wichita
F
T
Jacksonville Armada FC
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
T
Miami FC II
1 - 3
Miami United
F
T
Midland-Odessa Sockers
0 - 4
San Antonio FC
F
T
Nashville SC
2 - 0
Inter Nashville FC
A
E
T
North Texas Rayados
5 - 2
OKC Energy FC
F
T
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3 - 2
Denver
A
E
T
Fresno FC
2 - 0
Orange County FC
F
T
Orange County SC
2 - 4
FC Golden State Force
F
T
Las Vegas Lights FC
4 - 2
FC Tucson
F
T
Reno 1868 FC
7 - 3
Portland Timbers U23
A
E
T
Sporting AZ FC
541 - 1
Phoenix Rising FC
F
T
Bhayangkara FC
1 - 0
Mitra Kukar
F
T
PSIS
0 - 2
PS TIRA
F
T
Perseru Serui
0 - 1
Barito Putera
F
T
El Kanemi Warriors
2 - 0
Akwa United