Live Football : 16 May 2018

Live football scores


 

03:00 (GMT+2)

19 October 2018

F
T
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 3
Barcelona
F
T
FSV Zwickau
1 - 4
VfB Stuttgart
F
T
Bad Gleichenberg
0 - 5
Sturm Graz
F
T
Hessen Kassel
1 - 2
Hannover 96
F
T
VV Hillergersberg
0 - 9
Excelsior
F
T
Bodoe/Glimt
0 - 1
Tromsoe
F
T
Brann
1 - 1
FK Haugesund
F
T
Kristiansund BK
1 - 3
Ranheim
F
T
Molde
2 - 0
Stroemsgodset
F
T
Odds Ballklubb
5 - 0
Sandefjord
F
T
Rosenborg
3 - 0
Lillestroem
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
4 - 0
Start
F
T
Vaalerenga
1 - 0
Stabaek
F
T
Tromsdalen
1 - 2
Levanger
F
T
Aalesund
2 - 2
Stroemmen
F
T
Floroe
0 - 2
Nest Sotra
F
T
Jerv
1 - 0
Notodden
F
T
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Hamarkameratene
F
T
Mjoendalen
0 - 2
Ull/Kisa
F
T
Sogndal
1 - 4
Aasane
F
T
Viking
5 - 2
Sandnes
F
T
Hammarby
3 - 2
Malmoe FF
F
T
Karlbergs BK
3 - 2
Vasalunds IF
F
T
Haka
2 - 0
AC Oulu

Cyprus – Cup

F
T
AEK Larnaca
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
T
FK Spartaks
1 - 0
FK Jelgava
F
T
Riga FC
2 - 2
FK Liepaja
F
T
Valmieras FK
1 - 3
Ventspils
F
T
FS Metta/LU
0 - 1
RFS
F
T
FK Palanga
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
Lietava Jonava
0 - 0
Trakai FK
F
T
Flora Tallinn
2 - 1
FC Kuressaare
F
T
Defensor Sporting
0 - 1
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Monagas SC
1 - 2
Gremio
F
T
Delfin
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
F
T
Colo Colo
2 - 0
Bolivar
Tuesday, 15 May 2018
F
T
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 3
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
CRB
0 - 4
Avai FC
F
T
Criciuma
0 - 0
Juventude
F
T
Danubio
0 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Bethlehem Steel FC
3 - 0
New York Red Bulls II
F
T
Suwon Bluewings
3 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai
F
T
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers
F
T
Yangon United
3 - 2
Ceres-Negros FC
F
T
FC Alay Osh
2 - 3
Ahal
F
T
FC Istiklol
2 - 3
Altyn Asyr
F
T
Abahani Limited
0 - 4
Bengaluru FC
F
T
Aizawl
2 - 1
New Radiant SC
F
T
April 25 SC
5 - 1
HangYuen/Fujen
F
T
Benfica Macau
3 - 0
Hwaebul SC
F
T
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
F
T
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
F
T
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
T
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
F
T
Gamba Osaka
1 - 4
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
T
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
T
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu
F
T
Young Lions
1 - 3
Albirex Niigata FC
F
T
Etoile du Sahel
2 - 1
Zesco United
F
T
AS Vita Club
3 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
F
T
Aduana Stars
3 - 3
Raja Casablanca
F
T
HCB Songo
0 - 2
RSB Berkane
F
T
Al Hilal Omdurman
1 - 1
Al Masry
F
T
CARA
3 - 0
Enyimba
F
T
Djoliba AC
1 - 1
Williamsville Athletic Club
F
T
Gor Mahia
0 - 0
USM Alger
F
T
Young Africans
0 - 0
Rayon Sport
F
T
Plateau United
2 - 1
Lobi Stars