Live Football : 13 May 2018

Live football scores


 

03:21 (GMT+2)

15 August 2018

F
T
AD Union Adarve
3 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
T
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 2
Pontevedra
F
T
Celta Vigo B
4 - 1
Guijuelo
F
T
Cerceda
0 - 2
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
T
Fuenlabrada
0 - 3
Ponferradina
F
T
Racing de Ferrol
3 - 3
Rayo Majadahonda
F
T
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
T
Real Valladolid B
1 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 4
Coruxo F.C.
F
T
Toledo
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Tudelano
F
T
Barakaldo
4 - 0
CD Lealtad
F
T
CD Vitoria
4 - 0
Osasuna B
F
T
Izarra
0 - 2
Logrones
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 0
SD Gernika
F
T
Pena Sport
1 - 3
Real Sociedad B
F
T
Racing Santander
0 - 2
Real Union
F
T
SD Leioa
1 - 0
Burgos CF
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 2
Arenas Getxo
F
T
Atletico Baleares
3 - 1
Ebro
F
T
Atletico Saguntino
0 - 1
UD Cornella
F
T
Badalona
2 - 0
Valencia B
F
T
CF Peralada
3 - 0
SD Formentera
F
T
Hercules
2 - 2
Llagostera
F
T
Ontinyent
0 - 0
Alcoyano
F
T
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
0 - 1
Villarreal B
F
T
Sabadell
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
UE Olot
2 - 2
Elche
F
T
CD Badajoz
1 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
Cartagena
0 - 0
Ecija
F
T
Cordoba B
1 - 2
Merida
F
T
Extremadura
5 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Granada B
0 - 2
Melilla
F
T
Las Palmas B
1 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Villanovense
F
T
Real Murcia
0 - 2
Linense
F
T
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
UCAM Murcia
A
P
Gor Mahia
340 - 0
Hull City
C
a
n
c
Lengerich
0 - 4
Werder Bremen
F
T
Italy U17
1 - 0
Sweden U17
F
T
Norway U17
0 - 2
England U17
F
T
FK Haugesund
3 - 2
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Molde
1 - 2
Bodoe/Glimt
F
T
Ranheim
3 - 1
Odds Ballklubb
F
T
Stroemsgodset
1 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
F
T
Tromsoe
1 - 2
Lillestroem
F
T
Stabaek
0 - 1
Rosenborg
F
T
Ull/Kisa
2 - 0
Sogndal
F
T
Aasane
2 - 3
Aalesund
F
T
Hamarkameratene
1 - 1
Nest Sotra
F
T
Kongsvinger
0 - 1
Mjoendalen
F
T
Levanger
0 - 0
Viking
F
T
Notodden
2 - 3
Tromsdalen
F
T
Sandnes
4 - 0
Floroe
F
T
Stroemmen
2 - 3
Jerv
F
T
Djurgaarden
1 - 0
Dalkurd FF
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 0
Malmoe FF
F
T
Oerebro
1 - 2
Hammarby
F
T
Oesters IF
0 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
F
T
Halmstads BK
1 - 0
GAIS
F
T
PS Kemi
2 - 2
TPS
F
T
RoPS
2 - 0
KuPS
F
T
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 0
Ilves
F
T
JJK
2 - 2
EIF
F
T
KPV
2 - 1
AC Kajaani
F
T
Kissamikos FC
2 - 1
Apollon Pontou
F
T
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 2
OFI Crete
F
T
Apollon Larissa
3 - 2
Panegialios
F
T
Kallithea
3 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Panachaiki
2 - 1
AE Sparti
F
T
Trikala
1 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
A
A
W
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Doxa Dramas
A
A
W
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Veria FC
F
T
Fjoelnir
2 - 3
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
T
Valur
2 - 2
Fylkir
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
Isloch
F
T
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
FK Gorodeya
F
T
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
F
T
Lietava Jonava
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 0
FK Palanga
F
T
FC Kuressaare
1 - 4
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 2
FC Milsami Orhei
F
T
FC Zaria
0 - 1
FC Sheriff
F
T
Speranta
1 - 1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
F
T
Zimbru
2 - 2
CS Petrocub
A
P
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
341 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
F
T
Cruzeiro
2 - 0
Sport Recife
F
T
Atletico PR
1 - 2
Atletico MG
F
T
Bahia
2 - 2
Sao Paulo
F
T
Chapecoense AF
3 - 2
Flamengo
F
T
Corinthians
1 - 0
Palmeiras
F
T
Vasco da Gama
2 - 3
Vitoria
F
T
Fortaleza
3 - 0
Goias
F
T
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
T
Aurora
0 - 0
Guabira
F
T
Real Potosi
1 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
Universitario
0 - 2
Royal Pari
Saturday, 12 May 2018
A
P
San Jose
428 - 0
Destroyers
Sunday, 13 May 2018
F
T
Bolivar
1 - 0
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Everton CD
1 - 1
Curico Unido
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
Union Espanola
F
T
Audax Italiano
1 - 2
O'Higgins
F
T
Patriotas
1 - 1
Atletico Huila
F
T
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
Saturday, 12 May 2018
F
T
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Guayaquil City
Sunday, 13 May 2018
F
T
Independiente del Valle
0 - 1
El Nacional
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 1
Aucas
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
F
T
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Independiente CG
F
T
Nacional
0 - 2
Luqueno
F
T
Sporting Cristal
1 - 0
Sport Huancayo
F
T
Fenix
1 - 3
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Cerro
2 - 2
Nacional
F
T
Liverpool FC
3 - 4
Danubio
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 1
Racing
Saturday, 12 May 2018
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 2
Mineros De Guayana
F
T
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
Sunday, 13 May 2018
F
T
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
4 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
F
T
Carabobo FC
4 - 0
Portuguesa FC
F
T
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 1
Trujillanos FC
F
T
Zulia
2 - 4
Aragua FC
F
T
Columbus Crew
3 - 0
Chicago Fire
F
T
New England Rev.
3 - 2
Toronto FC
F
T
Colorado Rapids
1 - 2
New York Red Bulls
F
T
Real Salt Lake
3 - 2
DC United
F
T
Portland Timbers
1 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
F
T
Charleston Battery
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
F
T
Richmond Kickers
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
T
Charlotte Independence
4 - 1
FC Cincinnati
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC II
0 - 1
Portland Timbers II
F
T
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1 - 5
Phoenix Rising FC
F
T
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 0
San Antonio FC
F
T
Orange County SC
1 - 1
Saint Louis FC
F
T
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 3
Reno 1868 FC
F
T
North Carolina Courage
1 - 0
Washington Spirit
F
T
Chicago Red Stars
2 - 2
Houston Dash
F
T
Seattle Reign FC
4 - 1
Sky Blue FC
F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
F
T
FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
F
T
Mito Hollyhock
3 - 0
Fagiano Okayama FC
F
T
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
F
T
Oita Trinita
2 - 1
FC Gifu
F
T
Machida Zelvia
3 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
T
Balestier Khalsa FC
1 - 2
Brunei DPMM
F
T
Warriors FC
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata FC
F
T
Henan Jianye
1 - 0
Beijing Renhe
F
T
Jiangsu Suning FC
1 - 0
Dalian Yifang
F
T
Sangju Sangmu
3 - 2
Incheon United
F
T
Suwon Bluewings
2 - 0
Daegu FC
F
T
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
F
T
Busan I'Park
2 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC
F
T
Muang Thong United
2 - 0
Chainat FC
F
T
Prachuap FC
2 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
F
T
Bangkok Glass
2 - 0
Air Force Central FC
F
T
Sukhothai FC
1 - 4
Bangkok United
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
Arema
1 - 1
PSM Makassar
F
T
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
F
T
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
F
T
Tobol Kostanay
1 - 0
Kairat Almaty
F
T
Atyrau
0 - 2
FC Astana
F
T
Aktobe
5 - 3
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
T
Emirates Club
0 - 0
Al Hamriyah
F
T
Hatta
0 - 1
Al Fujairah
F
T
Team Wellington
6 - 0
Lautoka
F
T
Kakamega Homeboyz
2 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
F
T
Posta Rangers
1 - 2
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
T
Thika United
3 - 1
SoNy Sugar
F
T
Tusker FC
1 - 2
Kariobangi Sharks
F
T
Vihiga United
2 - 1
Wazito FC
F
T
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 3
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
T
KACM
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
T
OCK Khouribga
5 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
F
T
Enugu Rangers
0 - 0
Akwa United
F
T
Go Round
1 - 0
Wikki Tourist
F
T
MFM FC
0 - 1
Abia Warriors
F
T
Plateau United
2 - 1
Nasarawa United
F
T
Sunshine Stars
2 - 1
Heartland Owerri
F
T
Kano Pillars
3 - 1
Katsina United
F
T
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 1
Kwara United
F
T
Yobe Desert Stars
1 - 1
Ifeanyi Ubah United
F
T
El Kanemi Warriors
1 - 1
Rivers United FC