Live Football : 18 April 2018

Live football scores


 

17:41 (GMT+2)

20 October 2018

F
T
Trinidad and Tobago
0 - 1
Panama
F
T
Zimbabwe
0 - 1
Botswana
F
T
Cercle Brugge
0 - 0
Harelbeke

Norway – Cup

F
T
Bjoernevatn
0 - 3
Alta
A
E
T
Harstad
5 - 3
Mosjoeen
F
T
Aarvoll
0 - 8
Vaalerenga
F
T
Arendal Fotball
2 - 0
Flekkeroey
A
E
T
Arna-Bjoernar
031 - 1
Lysekloster
F
T
Asker
5 - 0
Follo
F
T
Baerum
2 - 1
Droebak/Frogn
F
T
Bergsoey
2 - 1
Aalesund
F
T
Byaasen
0 - 3
Levanger
F
T
Eidsvold TF
1 - 3
Kjelsaas
F
T
Eiger
0 - 1
Egersund
F
T
Eik-Toensberg
1 - 6
Sandefjord
F
T
Fana
0 - 1
Nest Sotra
A
E
T
Fjoera
2 - 3
Floroe
A
E
T
Flint
2 - 4
Mjoendalen
A
E
T
Floeya
1 - 3
Tromsdalen
F
T
Frigg
0 - 3
Stroemmen
F
T
Gjelleraasen
0 - 3
Ull/Kisa
F
T
Grorud
2 - 0
FK Toensberg
F
T
Halsen
0 - 4
Fram Larvik
F
T
Herd
1 - 4
Brattvaag
F
T
Kloefta
0 - 3
Lillestroem
F
T
Korsvoll
0 - 1
Loerenskog
F
T
Kvik
0 - 1
Ranheim
F
T
Kvik Halden
0 - 4
Fredrikstad
F
T
Lillehammer FK
0 - 2
Hoenefoss
F
T
Lommedalen
0 - 2
Skeid
F
T
Madla
0 - 2
Viking
F
T
NIL-Trysil
0 - 1
Elverum
F
T
Oern-Horten
3 - 1
Lyn
F
T
Oestsiden
2 - 9
Sarpsborg 08
F
T
Oeystese
1 - 4
Sogndal
F
T
Oppsal
0 - 4
Kongsvinger
F
T
Orkla
2 - 1
Nardo
F
T
Os
1 - 6
Aasane
A
E
T
Pors Grenland
1 - 2
Notodden
F
T
Raufoss
6 - 0
Skjetten
F
T
Senja
2 - 1
Finnsnes
F
T
Skarphedin
0 - 9
Odds Ballklubb
F
T
Skjervoey
1 - 3
Tromsoe
F
T
Skjold
0 - 3
FK Haugesund
F
T
Sola
2 - 3
Sandnes
A
E
T
Sortland IL
1 - 2
Mjoelner
A
E
T
Sotra Sportsklubb
431 - 1
Vard Haugesund
F
T
Staal Joerpeland
0 - 1
Bryne
F
T
Steinkjer
4 - 2
Strindheim
F
T
Stjoerdals Blink
6 - 0
Kolstad
F
T
Sunndal
0 - 4
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Tertnes
0 - 1
FK Fyllingsdalen
F
T
Traeff
1 - 6
Molde
A
E
T
Ullern
3 - 5
Stabaek
F
T
Vestfossen
1 - 4
Stroemsgodset
F
T
Vidar
5 - 1
Vardeneset
F
T
Vigoer
1 - 8
Start
F
T
Vindbjart
1 - 2
Jerv
F
T
Volda
0 - 1
Hoedd
F
T
Sandviken
1 - 6
Brann
F
T
Junkeren
1 - 0
Mo
F
T
Tynset
0 - 3
Hamarkameratene
A
E
T
Valdres FK
2 - 1
Brumunddal
F
T
Djurgaarden
3 - 0
Malmoe FF
F
T
Kalmar FF
1 - 1
Oestersunds FK
F
T
Oerebro
1 - 1
AIK
F
T
Sirius
0 - 0
Haecken
F
T
KuPS
0 - 1
RoPS
F
T
SJK
0 - 1
HJK

Cyprus – Cup

F
T
Apollon Limassol
4 - 0
Pafos FC
F
T
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
APOEL Nicosia

Serbia – Cup

F
T
Macva Sabac
1 - 1
Mladost Lucani
F
T
Cukaricki
4 - 2
Partizan Beograd

Hungary – Cup

F
T
Puskas FC Academy
4 - 0
Debrecen
F
T
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 2
Trakai FK
F
T
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
T
Defensor Sporting
3 - 1
Monagas SC
F
T
Cerro Porteno
0 - 0
Gremio
F
T
Millonarios
4 - 0
Deportivo Lara
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 2
Fortaleza
F
T
Coritiba
1 - 0
Atletico GO
F
T
Leones
0 - 1
Tolima
F
T
Chico FC
2 - 1
Bucaramanga
F
T
Atletico Huila
2 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
F
T
Toronto FC
1 - 2
CD Guadalajara
F
T
Jeonbuk FC
3 - 0
Kitchee
F
T
Tianjin Quanjian
3 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
F
T
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
F
T
Melbourne Victory
2 - 1
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
T
Albirex Niigata
3 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
F
T
FC Tokyo
2 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos
F
T
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 3
Consadole Sapporo
F
T
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
F
T
Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
T
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
T
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe
F
T
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
F
T
Home United FC
1 - 6
Albirex Niigata FC
F
T
Tampines Rovers FC
4 - 0
Hougang United FC
F
T
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
2 - 1
Aduana Stars
F
T
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
Young Africans
F
T
CARA Brazzaville
1 - 0
Kedus Giorgis
F
T
Akwa United
3 - 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
F
T
Deportivo Niefang FC
2 - 1
Williamsville Athletic Club
F
T
Enyimba International FC
0 - 0
Bidvest Wits
F
T
Costa do Sol
2 - 0
Rayon Sports
F
T
Djoliba
0 - 0
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
F
T
Hilal Obayed
2 - 1
UD Songo
F
T
SuperSport United
2 - 1
Gor Mahia
F
T
RSB Berkane
2 - 0
Génération Foot
F
T
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
3 - 0
Zanaco FC