Live Football : 16 April 2018

Live football scores


 

03:38 (GMT+2)

26 April 2018

F
T
West Ham United
1 - 1
Stoke City
F
T
Curzon
2 - 2
Nuneaton Town
F
T
Chelmsford
3 - 0
Wealdstone
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Reggiana
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
F
T
Huesca
2 - 1
Barcelona B
F
T
Mainz 05
2 - 0
Freiburg
F
T
Brest
3 - 0
Lorient
F
T
Concarneau
1 - 1
Cholet
F
T
Jong Ajax
1 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
Rio Ave
1 - 1
Tondela
F
T
FC Porto B
0 - 2
Sporting CP B
F
T
Bodoe/Glimt
0 - 1
Rosenborg
F
T
Hammarby
4 - 0
Brommapojkarna
F
T
Halmstads BK
0 - 2
Norrby
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3 - 1
Winterthur
F
T
Olympiacos
5 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Osmanlispor FK
3 - 3
Trabzonspor
F
T
Adanaspor
2 - 3
Boluspor
F
T
Bray Wanderers
1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
F
T
Derry City
3 - 1
Bohemian FC
F
T
St. Patrick's Athletic
1 - 0
Waterford FC
F
T
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 3
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Ceske Budejovice U21
3 - 3
Bohemians 1905 U21
F
T
Slavia Praha U21
5 - 1
Sigma Olomouc U21
F
T
Trinec U21
3 - 1
Jablonec U21
F
T
Zbrojovka Brno U21
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzen U21
F
T
Khimki
1 - 0
Spartak Moscow II
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 1
Ural II
F
T
Wisla Plock
2 - 2
Wisla Krakow
F
T
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 3
FC FCSB
F
T
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 1
Botosani
F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
T
Hapoel Hadera Eran
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 2
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
River Plate
2 - 0
Rosario Central
Monday, 16 April 2018
F
T
Independiente
1 - 0
Boca Juniors
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
2 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
Monday, 16 April 2018
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0 - 1
Crucero del Norte
F
T
Atletico PR
5 - 1
Chapecoense AF
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Bolivar
1 - 1
Destroyers
F
T
Real Potosi
2 - 1
Guabira
Monday, 16 April 2018
F
T
Blooming
0 - 1
San Jose
F
T
Audax Italiano
1 - 1
San Luis
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 2
Independiente Medellin
Monday, 16 April 2018
F
T
Patriotas
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
F
T
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Emelec
2 - 1
Independiente del Valle
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Olimpia
4 - 2
Independiente CG
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
Monday, 16 April 2018
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
1 - 0
Alianza Lima
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Boston River
F
T
Zamora FC
2 - 2
Metropolitanos FC
F
T
Carabobo FC
3 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
T
Veracruz
1 - 2
Leon
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders FC
Monday, 16 April 2018
F
T
Atlanta United
2 - 2
New York City FC
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Sky Blue FC
0 - 1
Seattle Reign FC
Monday, 16 April 2018
F
T
Portland Thorns
2 - 1
Orlando Pride
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Limon
3 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
Monday, 16 April 2018
F
T
AD Municipal Liberia
0 - 3
Club Sport Herediano
F
T
Guadalupe FC
0 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Municipal Limeno
1 - 1
Pasaquina
F
T
CD Dragon
0 - 3
Santa Tecla FC
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
CD Marathon
2 - 1
Honduras Progreso
F
T
CD Olimpia
4 - 0
Lobos UPNFM
F
T
CD Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Platense FC
F
T
CD Vida
0 - 1
CD Motagua
F
T
Juticalpa
1 - 2
Real Espana
F
T
Al-Wasl
1 - 2
Nasaf Qarshi
F
T
Persepolis
1 - 0
Al-Sadd
F
T
Al Hilal
0 - 1
Esteghlal
F
T
Al-Rayyan
1 - 4
Al-Ain
F
T
Al Zawraa
2 - 1
Manama
F
T
Barito Putera
2 - 1
PSM Makassar
F
T
Persela Lamongan
1 - 1
Bali United Pusam
F
T
Alassiouty
3 - 2
Petrojet
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 0
El Geish
F
T
Al Nasr
3 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
T
Hassania Agadir
0 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra