Live Football : 15 April 2018

Live football scores


 

23:09 (GMT+2)

19 September 2018

F
T
Molde
2 - 1
Lillestroem
F
T
Ranheim
4 - 2
FK Haugesund
F
T
Sandefjord
3 - 3
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Stabaek
1 - 1
Tromsoe
F
T
Stroemsgodset
3 - 0
Odds Ballklubb
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 2
Brann
F
T
Aalesund
4 - 0
Floroe
F
T
Aasane
1 - 1
Hamarkameratene
F
T
Kongsvinger
2 - 0
Jerv
F
T
Notodden
2 - 1
Nest Sotra
F
T
Sandnes
1 - 0
Levanger
F
T
Tromsdalen
0 - 2
Viking
F
T
Ull/Kisa
2 - 1
Stroemmen
F
T
AIK
2 - 0
Djurgaarden
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
3 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
T
Oestersunds FK
2 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
GAIS
0 - 2
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Oesters IF
1 - 2
IK Brage
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
4 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
F
T
Honka
0 - 0
FC Lahti
F
T
Ilves
2 - 1
KuPS
F
T
PS Kemi
2 - 4
FC Inter
F
T
TPS
0 - 2
SJK
F
T
AE Sparti
2 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
5 - 2
Panegialios
F
T
Doxa Dramas
1 - 1
OFI Crete
F
T
Ergotelis
3 - 1
Apollon Larissa
F
T
Panachaiki
0 - 0
Apollon Pontou
A
A
W
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Trikala
A
A
W
Veria FC
0 - 3
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Smolevichy
1 - 1
FC Minsk
F
T
Gomel
0 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
F
T
FK Gorodeya
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
Ventspils
1 - 1
FK Liepaja
F
T
Parnu JK Vaprus
1 - 1
FC Kuressaare
F
T
Vitoria
2 - 2
Flamengo
F
T
Santos FC
2 - 0
Ceara
F
T
America MG
3 - 0
Sport Recife
F
T
Corinthians
2 - 1
Fluminense
F
T
Internacional
2 - 0
Bahia
F
T
Vasco da Gama
2 - 1
Atletico MG
F
T
Sampaio Correa
2 - 0
Coritiba
F
T
Ponte Preta
0 - 1
Paysandu
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Universitario
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
5 - 1
Aurora
F
T
Bolivar
1 - 1
Destroyers
F
T
Real Potosi
2 - 1
Guabira
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Huachipato
0 - 0
Deportes Temuco
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Curico Unido
3 - 4
Antofagasta
F
T
Universidad de Chile
1 - 3
Colo Colo
F
T
Deportes Iquique
0 - 1
Union Espanola
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
CD Jaguares
2 - 0
Chico FC
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Once Caldas
F
T
Bucaramanga
0 - 1
Atletico Huila
F
T
America de Cali
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali
F
T
Leones
2 - 1
Millonarios
F
T
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 0
Envigado
F
T
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 2
Independiente Medellin
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Aucas
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
LDU de Quito
1 - 0
El Nacional
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
CSD Macara
F
T
Emelec
2 - 1
Independiente del Valle
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
3 de Febrero
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Libertad
1 - 2
Luqueno
F
T
Olimpia
4 - 2
Independiente CG
F
T
Sport Rosario
1 - 0
Universidad San Martin
F
T
Sporting Cristal
5 - 0
Ayacucho FC
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Union Comercio
2 - 2
Real Garcilaso
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Academia Cantolao
1 - 2
FBC Melgar
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Fenix
0 - 3
Club Atletico Penarol
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 3
Danubio
F
T
Racing
2 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 1
Atenas
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Boston River
F
T
Zulia
2 - 2
Portuguesa FC
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
2 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 2
Mineros De Guayana
F
T
DC United
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
F
T
New England Rev.
0 - 1
FC Dallas
F
T
Portland Timbers
3 - 2
Minnesota United
F
T
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 2
Houston Dynamo
F
T
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders FC
F
T
Charlotte Independence
0 - 2
North Carolina FC
F
T
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1 - 0
Ottawa Fury
F
T
Louisville City FC
2 - 1
Richmond Kickers
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC II
3 - 2
Rio Grande Valley FC
F
T
Saint Louis FC
1 - 0
LA Galaxy II
F
T
San Antonio FC
0 - 3
Orange County SC
F
T
Reno 1868 FC
0 - 4
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
T
Las Vegas Lights FC
1 - 1
Sacramento Republic FC
F
T
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 1
FC Cincinnati
F
T
Washington Spirit
2 - 4
North Carolina Courage
F
T
Sky Blue FC
0 - 1
Seattle Reign FC
F
T
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe
F
T
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
F
T
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
T
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
T
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
F
T
FC Gifu
0 - 0
Tokushima Vortis
F
T
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 1
Ehime FC
F
T
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
F
T
Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Yokohama FC
F
T
Tochigi SC
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
F
T
JEF United Chiba
3 - 2
Machida Zelvia
F
T
Hougang United FC
1 - 1
Warriors FC
F
T
Changchun Yatai
3 - 0
Henan Jianye
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
3 - 3
Beijing Guoan
F
T
Daegu FC
2 - 1
Gangwon FC
F
T
Pohang Steelers
2 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
F
T
Seongnam FC
2 - 1
Bucheon FC 1995
F
T
Suwon City
1 - 0
Busan I'Park
F
T
Binh Duong
3 - 3
FLC Thanh Hoa
F
T
Can Tho
3 - 3
Song Lam Nghe An
F
T
Hai Phong
0 - 2
QNK Quang Nam
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Saburtalo
F
T
Samtredia
0 - 0
Dila Gori
F
T
PSIS
4 - 1
PSMS
F
T
Arema
2 - 2
Persib Bandung
F
T
Chemelil Sugar
3 - 1
Wazito FC
F
T
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Vihiga United
F
T
Nzoia Sugar FC
1 - 0
Bandari
F
T
Posta Rangers
2 - 1
Mathare United
F
T
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 0
Thika United
F
T
Sofapaka
1 - 1
SoNy Sugar
F
T
Abia Warriors
1 - 1
Katsina United
F
T
El Kanemi Warriors
3 - 0
Heartland Owerri
F
T
Enugu Rangers
0 - 0
Kwara United
F
T
Go Round
1 - 1
Niger Tornadoes
F
T
Rivers United FC
1 - 0
Nasarawa United
F
T
Sunshine Stars
2 - 1
Wikki Tourist