Live Football : 14 April 2018

Live football scores


 

10:43 (GMT+2)

22 July 2018

F
T
Southampton
2 - 3
Chelsea
F
T
Burnley
2 - 1
Leicester City
F
T
Crystal Palace
3 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Huddersfield Town
1 - 0
Watford
F
T
Swansea City
1 - 1
Everton
F
T
Liverpool
3 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 3
Manchester City
F
T
Sheffield United
1 - 1
Millwall
F
T
Barnsley
2 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Burton Albion
3 - 1
Derby County
F
T
Hull City
0 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
Middlesbrough
2 - 1
Bristol City
F
T
Norwich City
0 - 2
Cardiff City
F
T
Nottingham Forest
2 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Preston North End
F
T
Reading
2 - 2
Sunderland
F
T
Fulham
1 - 1
Brentford
F
T
Blackpool
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
F
T
Bury
2 - 3
Northampton Town
F
T
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Gillingham
F
T
Oxford United
2 - 0
Southend United
F
T
Peterborough United
0 - 1
Rochdale
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 0
Portsmouth
F
T
Walsall
2 - 3
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Rotherham United
F
T
Chesterfield
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
T
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Exeter City
F
T
Cheltenham Town
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Colchester United
1 - 3
Notts County
F
T
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Coventry City
F
T
Grimsby Town
2 - 2
Barnet
F
T
Luton Town
3 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Morecambe
1 - 1
Carlisle United
F
T
Newport County
2 - 1
Swindon Town
F
T
Port Vale
1 - 0
Lincoln City
F
T
Stevenage
0 - 2
Cambridge United
F
T
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
T
Barrow
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
T
Boreham Wood
4 - 2
Chester FC
F
T
Gateshead FC
2 - 0
Eastleigh
F
T
Maidstone
1 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
T
Solihull Moors
3 - 1
Guiseley
F
T
Sutton United
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
Torquay United
1 - 0
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Woking
0 - 2
Bromley
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Maidenhead United
3 - 2
Dover
F
T
Boston United
1 - 2
Bradford PA
F
T
Brackley Town
1 - 3
Alfreton Town
F
T
Chorley
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans
F
T
FC United of Manchester
1 - 2
Darlington
F
T
Gainsborough
1 - 0
York City
F
T
Harrogate
2 - 0
Southport
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Tamworth
F
T
Leamington
0 - 0
Curzon
F
T
Nuneaton Town
0 - 2
Salford City
F
T
Stockport County
1 - 0
Telford
F
T
Bath City
5 - 0
Hungerford Town
F
T
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 3
Hemel Hempstead
F
T
Braintree Town
2 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
T
Chippenham Town
2 - 0
Truro City
F
T
East Thurrock United
2 - 4
Chelmsford
F
T
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 1
Dartford
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Gloucester City
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Poole Town FC
2 - 1
Wealdstone
F
T
Weston Super Mare
4 - 2
Oxford City
F
T
Whitehawk
2 - 1
Welling United
F
T
Cagliari
2 - 1
Udinese
F
T
ChievoVerona
0 - 0
Torino
F
T
Genoa
1 - 0
Crotone
F
T
Atalanta
0 - 0
Inter
F
T
Brescia
1 - 1
Carpi
F
T
Empoli
3 - 2
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Frosinone
1 - 1
Spezia
F
T
Novara
0 - 3
Ternana
F
T
Palermo
1 - 1
Cremonese
F
T
Perugia
1 - 1
Venezia
F
T
Pescara
2 - 2
Bari
F
T
Salernitana
1 - 1
Cesena
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Giana Erminio
0 - 2
Lucchese
F
T
Olbia
1 - 1
Prato
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Arzachena
F
T
Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
US Gavorrano
F
T
Livorno
2 - 0
Pisa
F
T
Arezzo
1 - 0
Robur Siena
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 1
Carrarese
F
T
Sevilla
2 - 2
Villarreal
F
T
Barcelona
2 - 1
Valencia
F
T
Las Palmas
0 - 1
Real Sociedad
F
T
Leganes
1 - 0
Celta Vigo
F
T
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Reus
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
T
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Numancia
2 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Leonesa
3 - 2
Tenerife
F
T
Cerceda
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
F
T
SD Gernika
0 - 4
Real Sociedad B
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
3 - 1
Burgos CF
F
T
Arenas Getxo
1 - 1
Real Union
F
T
Mirandes
1 - 0
Logrones
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
3 - 2
Valencia B
F
T
Cordoba B
0 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
Granada B
1 - 1
Linense
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 2
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
T
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
T
Hertha Berlin
2 - 1
FC Cologne
F
T
Hoffenheim
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
T
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 1
Hannover 96
F
T
Bayern Munich
5 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
T
Duisburg
0 - 2
Sandhausen
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 4
Holstein Kiel
F
T
St. Pauli
0 - 1
Union Berlin
F
T
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 2
Meppen
F
T
Hallescher FC
1 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
T
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 2
Aalen
F
T
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 4
Preussen Muenster
F
T
Osnabrueck
0 - 5
Paderborn
F
T
Lyon
3 - 0
Amiens
F
T
Lille
2 - 2
Guingamp
F
T
Nantes
1 - 1
Dijon
F
T
Rennes
1 - 2
Metz
F
T
Strasbourg
0 - 1
Saint-Etienne
F
T
Paris FC
0 - 3
Reims
F
T
Grenoble
2 - 0
AS Beziers
F
T
ADO Den Haag
2 - 1
FC Twente
F
T
VVV-Venlo
0 - 2
SC Heerenveen
F
T
Vitesse
7 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
Excelsior
F
T
Zulte-Waregem
5 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
F
T
Lierse
0 - 2
Kortrijk
F
T
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
F
T
Hamilton Academical
1 - 2
Kilmarnock
F
T
Motherwell
3 - 0
Aberdeen
F
T
Dundee United
1 - 0
Falkirk
F
T
Dunfermline Athletic
4 - 0
Brechin City
F
T
Greenock Morton
0 - 1
Queen of South
F
T
Inverness CT
5 - 1
Dumbarton
F
T
St. Mirren
0 - 0
Livingston
F
T
Airdrieonians
2 - 0
Albion Rovers
F
T
Ayr United
1 - 2
Stranraer
F
T
East Fife
0 - 5
Arbroath
F
T
Forfar Athletic
0 - 1
Alloa Athletic
F
T
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Queen's Park
F
T
Clyde
2 - 1
Stirling Albion
F
T
Elgin City
1 - 1
Edinburgh City
F
T
Montrose
1 - 0
Berwick Rangers
F
T
Peterhead
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
F
T
Stenhousemuir
3 - 2
Annan Athletic
F
T
Kjellerup
1 - 2
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Marienlyst
2 - 2
Naestved
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
1 - 1
Kolding IF
F
T
Frem
2 - 1
Avarta
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 1
Hvidovre
F
T
Start
1 - 6
Vaalerenga
F
T
Mjoendalen
0 - 0
Sogndal
F
T
Elfsborg
0 - 1
Sirius
F
T
Haecken
3 - 0
Dalkurd FF
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 5
Helsingborg
F
T
Gefle
0 - 1
Degerfors
F
T
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 1
HJK
F
T
VPS
0 - 1
RoPS
F
T
Lamia
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Levadiakos
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 1
Panionios
F
T
Panserraikos FC
0 - 2
Kissamikos FC
F
T
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 0
Kallithea
F
T
Kasimpasa
2 - 0
Karabukspor
F
T
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Alanyaspor
F
T
Sivasspor
1 - 2
Fenerbahce
F
T
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Rizespor
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
3 - 2
Altinordu
F
T
Umraniyespor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
T
Limerick
1 - 2
Sligo Rovers
F
T
Cefn Druids AFC
3 - 1
Cardiff Met University
F
T
Connah's Quay
1 - 0
Bangor City
F
T
Carmarthen
3 - 2
Llandudno FC
F
T
Cliftonville
1 - 3
Glenavon
F
T
Coleraine
1 - 0
Ballymena United
F
T
Crusaders
2 - 0
Linfield
F
T
Ballinamallard United
2 - 2
Dungannon Swifts
F
T
Carrick Rangers
0 - 1
Ards
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 0
Glentoran
F
T
AEL Limassol
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
F
T
Anorthosis
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
5 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
Cibalia
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
F
T
Inter Zapresic
0 - 3
Hajduk Split
F
T
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Isloch
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
Valmieras FK
2 - 4
FK Spartaks
F
T
RFS
3 - 0
FK Jelgava
F
T
Tammeka
1 - 1
Trans Narva
F
T
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 6
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
FCI Levadia
2 - 1
Flora Tallinn
F
T
FC Milsami Orhei
0 - 1
FC Sheriff
F
T
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
3 - 6
CS Petrocub
F
T
FC Zaria
1 - 1
Zimbru
F
T
Speranta
0 - 0
Dinamo-Auto
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 1
Zeta
F
T
Decic Tuzi
1 - 4
OFK Titograd
F
T
Kom
0 - 0
FK Iskra
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
F
T
Sutjeska
1 - 0
Petrovac
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 3
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 1
FC Ashdod
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
T
Gimnasia LP
1 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
F
T
Huracan
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
F
T
Godoy Cruz
3 - 0
Temperley
F
T
Olimpo
0 - 2
San Martin San Juan
F
T
Lanus
0 - 0
Banfield
F
T
Belgrano
3 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
F
T
All Boys
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
F
T
Aldosivi
1 - 1
Los Andes
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 0
Tristan Suarez
F
T
CA Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 0
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
T
Club Atletico Platense
1 - 0
Barracas Central
F
T
Villa San Carlos
0 - 2
Colegiales
F
T
Comunicaciones
1 - 2
San Telmo
F
T
Sacachispas FC
3 - 0
CA San Miguel
F
T
Cruzeiro
0 - 1
Gremio
F
T
Fortaleza
2 - 1
Guarani
F
T
Atletico GO
3 - 2
Criciuma
F
T
Oeste FC
2 - 0
CRB
F
T
Figueirense
2 - 1
Juventude
F
T
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Sao Bento
F
T
CS Alagoano
2 - 1
Goias
F
T
Londrina EC
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
F
T
Vila Nova
1 - 0
Avai FC
F
T
Royal Pari
0 - 2
The Strongest
F
T
Universitario
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
Union La Calera
1 - 3
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Palestino
2 - 1
Everton CD
F
T
O'Higgins
0 - 1
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Huachipato
0 - 0
Deportes Temuco
F
T
Tolima
4 - 1
La Equidad
F
T
CD Jaguares
2 - 0
Chico FC
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 2
Delfin
F
T
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Aucas
Friday, 13 April 2018
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
General Diaz
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Cerro Porteno
5 - 0
Nacional
F
T
3 de Febrero
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
F
T
Union Comercio
2 - 2
Real Garcilaso
F
T
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Liverpool FC
A
A
W
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
River Plate
1 - 1
Cerro
F
T
Fenix
0 - 3
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Trujillanos FC
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 2
Estudiantes Merida
F
T
Philadelphia Union
0 - 2
Orlando City
F
T
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 2
Los Angeles FC
F
T
New York Red Bulls
3 - 1
Montreal Impact
F
T
Colorado Rapids
2 - 0
Toronto FC
F
T
Chicago Fire
0 - 1
LA Galaxy
F
T
Indy Eleven
2 - 1
Nashville SC
F
T
New York Red Bulls II
5 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
T
Utah Royals
0 - 1
Chicago Red Stars
Friday, 13 April 2018
F
T
CD Suchitepequez
2 - 0
Guastatoya
F
T
Sanarate
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Coban Imperial
2 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones
F
T
CSD Municipal
1 - 2
Antigua Guatemala
F
T
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 2
Club Xelaju
F
T
Deportivo Petapa
3 - 0
Siquinala
F
T
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
T
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
F
T
V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 0
Gamba Osaka
F
T
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
FC Tokyo
F
T
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
F
T
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
T
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
T
Omiya Ardija
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama FC
F
T
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 0
Brunei DPMM
F
T
Geylang International FC
0 - 1
Balestier Khalsa FC
F
T
Beijing Renhe
2 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng
F
T
Tianjin Teda
2 - 1
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
T
Shandong Luneng
2 - 0
Dalian Yifang
F
T
Suwon Bluewings
2 - 1
Sangju Sangmu
F
T
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
FC Seoul
F
T
Jeju United
4 - 2
Incheon United
F
T
Jeonbuk FC
3 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
F
T
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 2
Asan Mugunghwa
F
T
Gwangju FC
0 - 0
Ansan Greeners
F
T
Seoul E-Land FC
1 - 0
FC Anyang
F
T
Da Nang
0 - 4
Ha Noi TT
F
T
Nam Dinh
1 - 3
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
F
T
Saigon FC
3 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
F
T
FC Kapaz
0 - 1
Qarabag FK
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 2
Sioni Bolnisi
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 1
Chikhura
F
T
Perseru Serui
1 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
F
T
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
F
T
Persija Jakarta
2 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
F
T
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
4 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
F
T
FC Astana
1 - 1
Kairat Almaty
F
T
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
F
T
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
F
T
Aktobe
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
F
T
Atyrau
0 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
F
T
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
Melbourne City FC
F
T
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 8
Newcastle Jets
F
T
Perth Glory
2 - 3
Brisbane Roar FC
F
T
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 0
Nakumatt
F
T
AFC Leopards
2 - 2
Zoo FC
F
T
Raja Casablanca
1 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
F
T
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
T
FAR Rabat
3 - 4
Olympic Club de Safi
F
T
Free State Stars
1 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
T
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2 - 0
Bidvest Wits
F
T
Cape Town City FC
0 - 0
SuperSport United