Live Football : 24 March 2018

Live football scores


 

22:56 (GMT+2)

19 September 2018

F
T
Curacao
1 - 1
Bolivia
F
T
Peru
2 - 0
Croatia
F
T
Mexico
3 - 0
Iceland
F
T
Tahiti
4 - 3
New Caledonia
F
T
Angola
2 - 2
Zimbabwe
F
T
Uganda
3 - 1
Sao Tome and Principe
F
T
Armenia
0 - 0
Estonia
F
T
Botswana
1 - 0
Lesotho
F
T
N.Ireland
2 - 1
South Korea
F
T
Canada
1 - 0
New Zealand
F
T
Georgia
4 - 0
Lithuania
F
T
Zambia
0 - 2
South Africa
F
T
Qatar
2 - 2
Syria
F
T
Kenya
2 - 2
Comoros
F
T
Mauritania
2 - 0
Guinea
F
T
Sweden
1 - 2
Chile
F
T
Israel
1 - 2
Romania
F
T
Togo
2 - 2
Ivory Coast
F
T
Kosovo
1 - 0
Madagascar
F
T
Gefle
2 - 2
Sirius
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 0
Oergryte FF
F
T
Alanyaspor
2 - 2
Tosno
F
T
Oerebro
0 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
F
T
Kristiansund BK
1 - 0
Levanger
F
T
Sassuolo
3 - 0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
F
T
AEZ Zakakiou
1 - 4
Ural
F
T
Brommapojkarna
0 - 1
Djurgaarden
F
T
Elfsborg
3 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
T
Haecken
4 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Start
3 - 1
Viking
F
T
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Maribor
F
T
England U21
2 - 1
Romania U21
F
T
Germany U19
2 - 5
Norway U19
F
T
Netherlands U19
0 - 2
Scotland U19
F
T
England U19
3 - 0
Latvia U19
F
T
FYR Macedonia U19
3 - 4
Hungary U19
F
T
Czech Republic U19
2 - 3
Greece U19
F
T
Italy U19
4 - 3
Poland U19
F
T
Ukraine U19
2 - 1
Serbia U19
F
T
Romania U19
2 - 1
Sweden U19
F
T
Ireland U19
3 - 0
Kosovo U19
F
T
Portugal U19
1 - 0
Slovakia U19
F
T
France U19
2 - 0
Bulgaria U19
F
T
Spain U19
3 - 0
Belgium U19
F
T
Austria U19
3 - 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
F
T
Denmark U19
1 - 1
Turkey U19
A
A
W
Serbia U17
3 - 0
Ukraine U17
F
T
Spain U17
2 - 0
Czech Republic U17
F
T
Ireland U17
2 - 0
Georgia U17
F
T
Poland U17
3 - 0
FYR Macedonia U17
F
T
France U17
1 - 2
Denmark U17
F
T
Austria U17
1 - 3
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
F
T
Scotland U17
1 - 2
Norway U17
F
T
Germany U17
3 - 0
Greece U17
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 2
Apollon Larissa
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
F
T
Apollon Pontou
1 - 1
Trikala
F
T
Kissamikos FC
2 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Panegialios
0 - 0
Kallithea
F
T
OFI Crete
4 - 2
Ergotelis
F
T
Sligo Rovers
0 - 2
Dundalk
F
T
Longford Town
5 - 1
Athlone Town
F
T
Ferroviaria
3 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
F
T
Ituano FC
0 - 2
Mirassol
F
T
Sao Bento
3 - 1
Ponte Preta
F
T
Santos FC
0 - 1
Palmeiras
F
T
Deportivo Cali
2 - 1
Leones
F
T
Rionegro Aguilas
2 - 1
La Equidad
F
T
Chico FC
3 - 1
Santa Fe
F
T
3 de Febrero
2 - 2
General Diaz
F
T
Deportivo Santani
2 - 0
Guarani
F
T
Danubio
0 - 0
Boston River
F
T
Defensor Sporting
2 - 1
Cerro
F
T
Fenix
1 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
A
A
W
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
F
T
Atenas
0 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Zamora FC
0 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
T
New England Rev.
2 - 2
New York City FC
F
T
FC Dallas
1 - 1
Portland Timbers
F
T
Columbus Crew
3 - 1
DC United
F
T
Richmond Kickers
0 - 1
Indy Eleven
F
T
Nashville SC
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
T
North Carolina Courage
1 - 0
Portland Thorns

China – Cup

F
T
Anhui Hefei Guiguan
1 - 0
Nanjing Shaye
F
T
Hunan Xiangtao
2 - 1
Shenzhen Ledman
F
T
Nantong Zhiyun FC
4 - 0
Fujian Tianxin
F
T
Wuhan Chufeng Heli
1 - 0
Zhenjiang Huasa
F
T
Suzhou Dongwu
3 - 0
Shenyang Dongjin Energy Water
F
T
Baoding Yingli Yitong
10 - 1
Yunnan Feihu
F
T
Hainan Boying
2 - 0
Jiangxi Liansheng
C
a
n
c
Nantong Zhiyun FC
v
Shanghai Juju
C
a
n
c
Shenyang Urban FC
v
Chengdu Qianbao FC
F
T
Seoul E-Land FC
0 - 0
Gwangju FC
F
T
Suwon City
0 - 1
Bucheon FC 1995
F
T
Asan Mugunghwa
1 - 1
FC Anyang
F
T
Persipura Jayapura
2 - 1
Persela Lamongan
F
T
Arema
2 - 2
Mitra Kukar
F
T
Bali United Pusam
1 - 0
PSMS
F
T
Estonia U19
2 - 3
Lithuania U19