Live Football : 19 March 2018

Live football scores


 

10:46 (GMT+2)

22 July 2018

F
T
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Bradford City
F
T
Carpi
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Cosenza
0 - 1
Lecce
F
T
Casertana
1 - 0
Racing Fondi
F
T
Huesca
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
T
Brest
0 - 2
Nimes
F
T
Odds Ballklubb
3 - 2
Fram Larvik
F
T
Stabaek
1 - 2
Skeid
F
T
Cork City
3 - 0
Bohemian FC
F
T
Limerick
0 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
F
T
Athlone Town
1 - 2
Cabinteely
F
T
Galway United FC
1 - 0
Cockhill Celtic
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
F
T
Hapoel Marmorek
2 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
River Plate
3 - 1
Belgrano
F
T
Banfield
0 - 2
Union
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
All Boys
0 - 2
Boca Unidos
F
T
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 1
Sarmiento
F
T
Tristan Suarez
2 - 3
CA San Miguel
F
T
Barracas Central
3 - 1
Almirante Brown
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 1
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 1
Villa San Carlos
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
0 - 0
Sportivo Patria
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Ferroviaria
0 - 2
Ponte Preta
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Botafogo SP
0 - 0
Santos FC
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
San Jose
3 - 1
The Strongest
Monday, 19 March 2018
F
T
Blooming
1 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
Universidad Catolica
3 - 1
Union Espanola
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Atletico Junior
2 - 0
Millonarios
Monday, 19 March 2018
F
T
Alianza Petrolera
4 - 0
CD Jaguares
F
T
America de Cali
2 - 1
Bucaramanga
F
T
Leones
0 - 2
Independiente Medellin
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Barcelona SC
5 - 1
El Nacional
Monday, 19 March 2018
F
T
Guayaquil City
0 - 1
Delfin
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Independiente CG
1 - 1
3 de Febrero
Monday, 19 March 2018
F
T
Luqueno
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 1
Zulia
Monday, 19 March 2018
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 1
Trujillanos FC
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
FC Dallas
3 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Alianza FC
2 - 1
Isidro Metapan
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
1 - 0
CD Aguila
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
CD Olimpia
1 - 1
CD Vida
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 0
El Geish
F
T
Pyramids FC
0 - 0
Smouha SC
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
Al Nasr
0 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 2
Petrojet
F
T
El Entag El Harby
1 - 1
ENPPI
F
T
Kano Pillars
1 - 1
Niger Tornadoes