Live Football : 14 March 2018

Live football scores


 

09:36 (GMT+2)

18 June 2018

F
T
Besiktas
1 - 3
Bayern Munich
F
T
Barcelona
3 - 0
Chelsea
F
T
Bradford City
0 - 1
Wigan Athletic
F
T
Juventus
2 - 0
Atalanta
F
T
1860 Muenchen
2 - 0
FC Unterfoehring
F
T
Augsburg II
1 - 1
FC Pipinsried
F
T
BSV Rehden
4 - 2
TSV Havelse
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig II
1 - 0
Altonaer FC 93
F
T
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 2
Oldenburg
F
T
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
3 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 1
SSV Jeddeloh
F
T
Babelsberg
3 - 0
FSV Luckenwalde
F
T
TSG Neustrelitz
3 - 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
F
T
Hessen Kassel
2 - 0
Ulm
F
T
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 1
Angers
F
T
Academica
2 - 1
Leixoes
F
T
Sporting CP B
3 - 4
Penafiel
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 4
Benfica B
F
T
Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Arbroath
1 - 1
Ayr United
C
a
n
c
Iran
v
Libya
F
T
Lausanne
1 - 1
Basel
F
T
Winterthur
1 - 0
FC Vaduz

Cyprus – Cup

F
T
Anorthosis
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 2
Nea Salamis
F
T
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 - 1
F91 Dudelange
F
T
FC Progres Niedercorn
1 - 1
Una Strassen
F
T
FC Rodange 91
1 - 0
Union Esch FC
F
T
FC Victoria Rosport
0 - 2
Union Titus Petange
F
T
RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 1
FC Differdange 03
F
T
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 - 1
CS Fola Esch
F
T
US Hostert
1 - 3
US Mondorf les Bains
F
T
Hradec Kralove
0 - 2
Zlin
A
E
T
Mlada Boleslav
541 - 1
Banik Ostrava
F
T
FK Iskra Borcice
0 - 2
Zilina
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
4 - 3
Liptovsky Mikulas
F
T
Legion Dynamo
2 - 0
Angusht Nazran
F
T
Cibalia
1 - 1
Rudes
F
T
Osijek
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic

Serbia – Cup

F
T
Javor
0 - 2
Partizan Beograd
A
P
Macva Sabac
540 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
T
Napredak
0 - 2
Cukaricki
F
T
Vojvodina
0 - 1
Mladost Lucani
F
T
NK Celje
5 - 2
ND Triglav
F
T
Olimpija Ljubljana
4 - 0
Rudar Velenje

Hungary – Cup

F
T
Budapest Honved
0 - 0
Debrecen
F
T
Balmazujvaros
5 - 0
Bekescsaba
F
T
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 2
Atlantas Klaipeda
F
T
Suduva
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
T
FC Kuressaare
3 - 1
Tulevik Viljandi
F
T
Tammeka
0 - 3
FCI Levadia
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 0
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Mladost Podgorica
1 - 0
FK Iskra
F
T
Decic Tuzi
0 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
F
T
Grbalj Radanovici
2 - 3
Sutjeska
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 1
Kom
F
T
Petrovac
0 - 0
Zeta
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
F
T
Cerro Porteno
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
Tuesday, 13 March 2018
F
T
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 2
Libertad
F
T
Vasco da Gama
0 - 1
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Estudiantes
3 - 0
Real Garcilaso
F
T
CA San Miguel
3 - 0
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
F
T
Atlanta
3 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
T
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Acassuso
F
T
San Telmo
0 - 0
Sacachispas FC
F
T
Villa San Carlos
2 - 1
CA Fenix

Brazil – Cup

F
T
CRB
0 - 3
Sao Paulo
F
T
Cianorte
0 - 2
Internacional
F
T
Coritiba
1 - 1
Goias
F
T
Nacional Potosi
2 - 2
San Jose
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
4 - 4
Destroyers
F
T
Chico FC
1 - 1
Leones
F
T
Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
La Equidad
F
T
Real Cartagena
1 - 1
Valledupar
F
T
Deportes Quindio
3 - 0
Bogota FC
F
T
Deportivo Pereira
3 - 0
Fortaleza FC
A
P
Llaneros FC
651 - 1
Union Magdalena
Tuesday, 13 March 2018
F
T
Sol de America
5 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
Wednesday, 14 March 2018
F
T
Deportivo Santani
0 - 1
General Diaz
F
T
Sporting Cristal
2 - 2
CD UT Cajamarca
F
T
FBC Melgar
2 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
Caracas
4 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
T
New York Red Bulls
3 - 1
Tijuana
F
T
Tigres
3 - 2
Toronto FC
A
P
CA Zacatepec
761 - 1
Leon
F
T
Santos
1 - 0
Queretaro FC
F
T
Kitchee
1 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
F
T
Tianjin Quanjian
4 - 2
Jeonbuk FC
F
T
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 2
Buriram United
F
T
Jeju United
0 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
Altyn Asyr
2 - 2
FC Istiklol
F
T
New Radiant SC
3 - 1
Aizawl
F
T
Bengaluru FC
1 - 0
Abahani Limited
F
T
Shan United
0 - 1
Ceres-Negros FC
F
T
Home United FC
6 - 0
Boeung Ket
F
T
Persija Jakarta
1 - 0
Song Lam Nghe An
F
T
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers FC
F
T
Hwaebul SC
2 - 3
Benfica Macau
F
T
HangYuen/Fujen
1 - 5
April 25 SC
F
T
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata
F
T
Yokohama F.Marinos
0 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
F
T
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
F
T
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
T
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 4
Gamba Osaka
F
T
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
F
T
Sagan Tosu
0 - 2
Vissel Kobe
F
T
Zira
1 - 1
Sabail
F
T
FK Neftchi
0 - 0
Qarabag FK
F
T
Sumqayit
2 - 1
FC Kapaz
F
T
Tanta
1 - 1
Alassiouty
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
El Zamalek
4 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
T
AFC Leopards
3 - 2
Wazito FC
F
T
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Orlando Pirates