Live Football : 12 March 2018

Live football scores


 

09:39 (GMT+2)

18 June 2018

F
T
Stoke City
0 - 2
Manchester City
F
T
Hungerford Town
3 - 1
St.Albans
F
T
Novara
2 - 1
Brescia
F
T
Bassano Virtus
1 - 2
Calcio Padova
F
T
Alaves
1 - 3
Real Betis
F
T
Werder Bremen
3 - 1
FC Cologne
F
T
Lens
0 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
Almere City FC
2 - 3
Telstar
F
T
FC Dordrecht
1 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
FC Oss
2 - 3
FC Emmen
F
T
FC Volendam
2 - 2
MVV Maastricht
F
T
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
De Graafschap
F
T
Helmond Sport
3 - 1
FC Den Bosch
F
T
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
Jong Ajax
4 - 0
FC Eindhoven
F
T
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
Jong PSV
1 - 1
Cambuur
F
T
Chaves
1 - 2
Sporting CP
F
T
Belgium U17
0 - 1
Sweden U17
F
T
Croatia U17
1 - 1
Cyprus U17
F
T
Switzerland U17
2 - 1
Finland U17
F
T
Portugal U17
2 - 1
Slovakia U17
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
4 - 3
FC Helsingoer
F
T
Kristiansund BK
0 - 1
Vaalerenga

Sweden – Cup

F
T
Djurgaarden
1 - 0
Haecken
F
T
Wattens
3 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 1
Hartberg
F
T
Aarau
0 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
T
AE Sparti
1 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Ergotelis
F
T
Akhisarspor
1 - 3
Trabzonspor
F
T
Adanaspor
0 - 1
Balikesirspor
F
T
Eskisehirspor
2 - 4
Altinordu
F
T
Istanbulspor
1 - 2
Ankaragucu
F
T
Bray Wanderers
1 - 2
Sligo Rovers
F
T
Cork City
1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
F
T
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 - 0
Dundalk
F
T
Waterford FC
1 - 0
Bohemian FC
F
T
Derry City
5 - 0
Limerick
F
T
Finn Harps
4 - 3
Mayo League
F
T
Pafos FC
0 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Ural
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
SKA Rostov
1 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
F
T
Arka Gdynia
4 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
3 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 2
Rosario Central
Monday, 12 March 2018
F
T
Independiente
2 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 1
Belgrano
F
T
Union
3 - 0
Temperley
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Quilmes
0 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia
F
T
Desamparados
1 - 0
Deportivo Roca
F
T
CA Alvarado
3 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
T
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
4 - 2
Juventud Unida Universitario
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Union de Sunchales
2 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 0
Crucero del Norte
Monday, 12 March 2018
F
T
Central Cordoba de Santiago
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
F
T
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Atletico Parana
2 - 0
CD Libertad
F
T
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Monday, 12 March 2018
F
T
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
2 - 4
Deportivo Mandiyu
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Guabira
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
The Strongest
2 - 1
Aurora
Monday, 12 March 2018
F
T
Universitario
3 - 1
Real Potosi
F
T
Santos
3 - 2
Monterrey
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
New York City FC
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
C.S. Cartagines
1 - 2
Guadalupe FC
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
CD Suchitepequez
1 - 3
Sanarate
Monday, 12 March 2018
F
T
Deportivo Marquense
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
CD Marathon
3 - 1
CD Olimpia
F
T
Juticalpa
3 - 1
Platense FC
F
T
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1 - 2
Al-Duhail SC
F
T
Al-Wahda
3 - 0
Zob Ahan
F
T
Al-Rayyan
2 - 1
Al Hilal
F
T
Esteghlal
1 - 1
Al-Ain
F
T
Al-Jaish
1 - 4
Al-Ahed
F
T
Manama
1 - 3
Al Zawraa
F
T
MC Alger
4 - 0
MC Oran
F
T
Al Masry
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
F
T
Akwa United
1 - 0
Nasarawa United