Live Football : 11 March 2018

Live football scores


 

02:13 (GMT+1)

12 December 2018

F
T
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 1
Lillestroem
F
T
Molde
5 - 0
Sandefjord
F
T
Odds Ballklubb
1 - 2
FK Haugesund
F
T
Start
4 - 1
Tromsoe
F
T
Stroemsgodset
2 - 2
Stabaek
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Rosenborg

Sweden – Cup

F
T
Oestersunds FK
1 - 0
GAIS
F
T
Drogheda United
6 - 0
Athlone Town
F
T
FCI Levadia
4 - 0
FC Kuressaare
F
T
Botafogo SP
0 - 2
Corinthians
F
T
Bragantino
1 - 1
Sao Caetano
F
T
Ituano FC
0 - 3
Palmeiras
F
T
Mirassol
1 - 1
Linense
F
T
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
F
T
Santo Andre
2 - 3
Novorizontino
F
T
Santos FC
1 - 3
Sao Bento
F
T
Sao Paulo
3 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
4 - 2
Bolivar
F
T
Guabira
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
The Strongest
2 - 1
Aurora
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
Emelec
4 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Delfin
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
F
T
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Aucas
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
Independiente CG
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
General Diaz
0 - 3
Guarani
F
T
Sporting Cristal
1 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
Real Garcilaso
1 - 0
Binacional
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 2
Sport Boys
F
T
Academia Cantolao
1 - 0
Union Comercio
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
Nacional
2 - 0
Defensor Sporting
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
1 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Fenix
0 - 1
Racing
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 2
River Plate
F
T
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
F
T
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 2
Caracas
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
T
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Monagas SC
F
T
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
T
Chicago Fire
3 - 4
Sporting Kansas City
F
T
Houston Dynamo
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
F
T
New York Red Bulls
4 - 0
Portland Timbers
F
T
Orlando City
1 - 2
Minnesota United
F
T
Atlanta United
3 - 1
DC United
F
T
New York City FC
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
F
T
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
T
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
F
T
Albirex Niigata
1 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
T
Fagiano Okayama FC
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
F
T
JEF United Chiba
2 - 3
FC Gifu
F
T
Machida Zelvia
0 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
F
T
Tochigi SC
2 - 5
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
T
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
T
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
F
T
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 2
Mito Hollyhock
F
T
Yokohama FC
3 - 0
Ehime FC
F
T
Guizhou Hengfeng
2 - 3
Hebei CFFC
F
T
Henan Jianye
1 - 0
Tianjin Teda
F
T
Jiangsu Suning FC
1 - 2
Beijing Guoan
F
T
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 3
Pohang Steelers
F
T
FC Seoul
1 - 2
Gangwon FC
F
T
Ansan Greeners
3 - 2
Daejeon Citizen
F
T
FC Anyang
0 - 3
Bucheon FC 1995
F
T
Seoul E-Land FC
2 - 2
Busan I'Park
F
T
Chiangrai United
2 - 0
Ratchaburi FC
F
T
Prachuap FC
6 - 1
Muang Thong United
F
T
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2 - 1
Sukhothai FC
F
T
Port FC
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
F
T
Than Quang Ninh
1 - 0
Da Nang
F
T
Nam Dinh
0 - 0
Can Tho
F
T
Ha Noi TT
1 - 0
Hai Phong
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
T
Samtredia
0 - 1
Sioni Bolnisi
F
T
Irtysh Pavlodar
2 - 1
Atyrau
F
T
Kairat Almaty
2 - 1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
T
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 1
Aktobe
F
T
Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy
F
T
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
F
T
FC Astana
3 - 0
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
T
MT Kenya United
1 - 4
Chemelil Sugar
F
T
Bandari
3 - 0
SoNy Sugar
F
T
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
T
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Enyimba
F
T
Go Round
1 - 0
Sunshine Stars
F
T
Ifeanyi Ubah United
1 - 1
Abia Warriors
F
T
Kwara United
1 - 1
El Kanemi Warriors
F
T
Lobi Stars
1 - 0
Katsina United
F
T
MFM FC
3 - 0
Heartland Owerri
F
T
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
Plateau United
F
T
Wikki Tourist
3 - 0
Rivers United FC
F
T
Yobe Desert Stars
2 - 0
Kano Pillars