Live Football : 19 February 2018

Live football scores


 

09:38 (GMT+2)

18 June 2018

F
T
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
Manchester City
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 0
Bury
F
T
Wealdstone
1 - 2
Gloucester City
F
T
Lazio
2 - 0
Hellas Verona
F
T
Cosenza
1 - 1
Reggina
F
T
Getafe
3 - 0
Celta Vigo
F
T
Cordoba B
0 - 1
Cartagena
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Quevilly
1 - 2
Lens
F
T
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
FC Oss
F
T
Jong PSV
2 - 1
FC Den Bosch
F
T
Tondela
1 - 2
Sporting CP
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
4 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
Amkar
1 - 1
FC Sochi 2018
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 1
FK Akhmat
F
T
AGF
0 - 0
SoenderjyskE
F
T
Djurgaarden
6 - 0
Degerfors
F
T
Elfsborg
2 - 3
GAIS
F
T
Xamax
1 - 1
Servette
F
T
AE Larissa
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
F
T
Genclerbirligi
3 - 0
Goztepe
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
2 - 1
Botosani
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 2
Dunav Ruse
F
T
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
2 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
River Plate
2 - 2
Godoy Cruz
Monday, 19 February 2018
F
T
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
F
T
Patronato de Parana
3 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
F
T
Tigre
1 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 2
Atletico Rafaela
Monday, 19 February 2018
F
T
Nueva Chicago
1 - 1
Santamarina
F
T
San Telmo
3 - 3
Tristan Suarez
F
T
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 0
CA Alvarado
F
T
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 0
Deportivo Roca
F
T
Villa Mitre
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 0
Crucero del Norte
F
T
Sportivo Belgrano
4 - 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Monday, 19 February 2018
F
T
Central Cordoba de Santiago
0 - 0
Union de Sunchales
F
T
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
5 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
T
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 0
Club Rivadavia
F
T
Independiente de Neuquen
1 - 1
Sansinena BB
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Atletico Parana
5 - 1
Douglas Haig
Monday, 19 February 2018
F
T
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
1 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Palmeiras
F
T
Sao Bento
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
The Strongest
2 - 0
Bolivar
Monday, 19 February 2018
F
T
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora
F
T
Union Espanola
1 - 1
Antofagasta
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
America de Cali
2 - 0
Patriotas
Monday, 19 February 2018
F
T
Atletico Huila
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
F
T
Millonarios
1 - 1
Atletico Nacional
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Luqueno
2 - 2
Olimpia
Monday, 19 February 2018
F
T
Nacional
0 - 0
3 de Febrero
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Nacional
2 - 1
Fenix
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
3 - 1
Estudiantes de Caracas
Monday, 19 February 2018
F
T
Zamora FC
0 - 2
Carabobo FC
F
T
Veracruz
1 - 1
CF America
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
AD Municipal Liberia
Monday, 19 February 2018
F
T
LD Alajuelense
2 - 3
Grecia
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
3 - 0
CD Dragon
F
T
CSD Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinala
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Platense FC
2 - 1
CD Real Sociedad
Monday, 19 February 2018
F
T
Honduras Progreso
2 - 5
CD Marathon
F
T
Al-Garrafa
3 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F
T
Al Ahli
2 - 1
Al-Jazira
F
T
Zob Ahan
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Tashkent
F
T
Al-Wahda
2 - 3
Al-Duhail SC
F
T
Shillong Lajong
2 - 1
Aizawl
F
T
Petrojet
1 - 3
El Zamalek
F
T
Al Ahly
5 - 0
Al Nasr
F
T
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
Ittihad Tanger