Live Football : 16 February 2018

Live football scores


 

20:17 (GMT+1)

17 February 2018

F
T
Leicester City
1 - 0
Sheffield United
F
T
Chelsea
4 - 0
Hull City
F
T
Cremonese
0 - 1
Bari
F
T
Sambenedettese
0 - 2
Mestre
F
T
Girona
3 - 0
Leganes
F
T
Valladolid
3 - 2
Huesca
F
T
Hertha Berlin
0 - 2
Mainz 05
F
T
FC Heidenheim
1 - 0
Bochum
F
T
Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
Sandhausen
F
T
Preußen Muenster
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
T
Mainz 05 II
2 - 4
Waldhof Mannheim
P
o
s
t
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
v
Borussia Dortmund II
F
T
RW Essen
0 - 1
Bonner SC
P
o
s
t
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
Oberhausen
F
T
Monaco
4 - 0
Dijon
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
3 - 2
Nancy
F
T
Brest
2 - 0
Niort
F
T
Clermont Foot
1 - 1
Chateauroux
F
T
GFC Ajaccio
1 - 2
Reims
F
T
Nimes
2 - 2
Tours
F
T
Orleans
1 - 1
Paris FC
C
a
n
c
Orleans
v
SC Bastia
F
T
Sochaux
3 - 2
Le Havre
F
T
Valenciennes
2 - 0
AC Ajaccio
F
T
Boulogne
2 - 1
Chambly
F
T
Cholet
1 - 3
Avranches
F
T
Creteil
0 - 1
Laval
F
T
Dunkerque
0 - 2
AS Beziers
F
T
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Concarneau
F
T
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
C
a
n
c
Pau
v
SC Bastia
F
T
Rodez
0 - 0
Les Herbiers
F
T
VVV-Venlo
1 - 1
FC Groningen
F
T
Almere City FC
2 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
FC Eindhoven
1 - 3
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
T
FC Emmen
5 - 2
De Graafschap
F
T
FC Volendam
4 - 1
FC Dordrecht
F
T
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
Telstar
F
T
Helmond Sport
2 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 0
Cambuur
F
T
MVV Maastricht
4 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
St.Truiden
1 - 0
Anderlecht
F
T
Feirense
1 - 3
Portimonense
F
T
Odds Ballklubb
4 - 0
Stabaek
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
3 - 0
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
FK Akhmat
0 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
F
T
Ranheim
3 - 2
Levanger
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 3
Brann
F
T
Start
5 - 0
Arendal Fotball
F
T
FK Haugesund
1 - 2
Viking
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 1
OB
F
T
HIFK
2 - 3
Honka
F
T
Wil
2 - 0
Winterthur
F
T
Konyaspor
1 - 1
Besiktas
F
T
Altinordu
1 - 1
Samsunspor
F
T
Ankaragucu
2 - 4
Rizespor
F
T
Bohemian FC
3 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
F
T
St. Patrick's Athletic
2 - 3
Cork City
F
T
Dundalk
0 - 0
Bray Wanderers
F
T
Waterford FC
2 - 1
Derry City
F
T
Bangor City
1 - 0
Connah's Quay
F
T
Aberystwyth
1 - 1
Prestatyn Town FC
F
T
Ballinamallard United
2 - 5
Coleraine
P
o
s
t
Dungannon Swifts
v
Ballymena United
P
o
s
t
Glenavon
v
Crusaders
F
T
Glentoran
1 - 2
Ards
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
5 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
F
T
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3 - 3
Korona Kielce
F
T
Legia Warszawa
4 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
F
T
Rudes
2 - 0
Inter Zapresic
F
T
Napredak
4 - 3
FK Spartak Subotica
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 0
Juventus Bucuresti
F
T
FC Voluntari
0 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
Hapoel Afula
0 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Hadera Eran
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Thursday, 15 February 2018
F
T
Atletico Junior
1 - 0
Guarani
Thursday, 15 February 2018
F
T
Nacional
0 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
Friday, 16 February 2018
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
0 - 1
America de Cali
F
T
Union Espanola
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
F
T
Estudiantes
2 - 0
Union
F
T
Racing Club
3 - 1
Lanus
F
T
Colegiales
2 - 2
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
T
Club Rivadavia
4 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
F
T
Altos Hornos Zapla
2 - 1
Sportivo Patria
F
T
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 2
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
Palmeiras
2 - 2
Linense

Brazil – Cup

F
T
CS Alagoano
0 - 2
Sao Paulo
A
E
T
Novo Hamburgo
341 - 1
CRB
F
T
Once Caldas
3 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
F
T
Patriotas
3 - 1
Atletico Nacional
F
T
Deportivo Santani
1 - 2
Libertad
F
T
Bengaluru FC
1 - 1
FC Pune City
F
T
Indian Arrows
2 - 2
Aizawl
F
T
Chonburi
1 - 1
Siam Navy FC
F
T
Al-Raed
0 - 1
Al-Ettifaq
F
T
Al Feiha
1 - 1
Al Ahli
F
T
Al Shabab
1 - 2
Al Hilal
F
T
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 2
Newcastle Jets
10:30
Brisbane Athletic
v
Newmarket
F
T
Brisbane Knights
4 - 5
Annerley
F
T
Slacks Creek
1 - 4
New Farm United
F
T
Toowong
4 - 5
Caboolture
F
T
Ba
4 - 1
Tupapa Maraerenga
F
T
Lae City Dwellers
1 - 4
Nalkutan FC
F
T
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 0
JS Kabylie
F
T
USM El Harrach
0 - 0
USM Alger
F
T
MC Alger
3 - 0
CS Constantine
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 0
Tanta
F
T
Alassiouty
0 - 1
Al Ahly
F
T
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
T
El Geish
0 - 1
Smouha SC
F
T
Maritzburg United
2 - 0
AmaZulu FC