Live Football : 14 February 2018

Live football scores


 

20:16 (GMT+1)

17 February 2018

F
T
FC Porto
0 - 5
Liverpool
F
T
Real Madrid
3 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
F
T
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
AD Union Adarve
1 - 1
Valladolid B
F
T
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Barakaldo
F
T
Ontinyent
3 - 0
SD Formentera
F
T
Osnabrueck
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
P
o
s
t
Babelsberg
v
Lokomotive Leipzig
P
o
s
t
FSV Luckenwalde
v
Berliner AK 07
F
T
Molde
1 - 0
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Ural
3 - 0
Spartak Moscow II
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 0
Zeta
F
T
Rosenborg
4 - 0
Melhus

Cyprus – Cup

F
T
Aris Limassol
1 - 2
AEK Larnaca
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 3
Doxa Katokopia
F
T
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
3 - 3
Nea Salamis
F
T
Pobeda
1 - 1
Pelister
F
T
Rabotnicki
0 - 0
Renova
F
T
Shkupi
5 - 2
FC Academy Pandev
F
T
KF Shkendija
1 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 2
Santa Fe
F
T
Banfield
2 - 2
Nacional
Tuesday, 13 February 2018
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Luqueno
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
F
T
Zamora FC
0 - 2
Colon
Tuesday, 13 February 2018
F
T
Club Atletico Platense
2 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 2
Huracan Las Heras
F
T
Gutierrez SC
4 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
T
CD Libertad
2 - 1
Atletico Parana
F
T
Bragantino
0 - 0
Mirassol
F
T
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
Ponte Preta
F
T
Ferroviaria
2 - 1
Santo Andre
F
T
Santos FC
2 - 0
Sao Caetano
F
T
Rionegro Aguilas
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
F
T
Tolima
3 - 1
Alianza Petrolera
P
o
s
t
Atletico Junior
v
Envigado
F
T
Leones
0 - 0
CD Jaguares
P
o
s
t
Santa Fe
v
America de Cali
F
T
Atlas
1 - 1
Necaxa
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 0
Tigres
F
T
CF America
4 - 1
Monarcas Morelia
F
T
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
Grecia
F
T
Limon
3 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
F
T
Guadalupe FC
0 - 0
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
T
Siquinala
0 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
F
T
Antigua Guatemala
3 - 2
CSD Municipal
F
T
Deportivo Malacateco
3 - 3
Sanarate
F
T
Guastatoya
1 - 2
CD Suchitepequez
F
T
CD Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Real Espana
F
T
CD Marathon
2 - 2
CD Vida
F
T
Lobos UPNFM
1 - 0
Honduras Progreso
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 1
Buriram United
F
T
Jeju United
0 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
F
T
Sydney FC
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
F
T
Kashima Antlers
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
F
T
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
3 - 0
Persija Jakarta
F
T
Northeast United FC
0 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
F
T
Neroca FC
1 - 0
Churchill Brothers
F
T
El Zamalek
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
T
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
3 - 3
Difaa El Jadida
F
T
Raja Casablanca
4 - 3
OCK Khouribga
F
T
Ittihad Tanger
2 - 1
RSB Berkane
F
T
FUS Rabat
2 - 4
Wydad Casablanca
F
T
Richards Bay
5 - 0
Bloemfontein Young Tigers
A
E
T
Super Eagles
1 - 2
Free State Stars
F
T
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Baroka FC
F
T
Stellenbosch FC
1 - 0
Highlands Park
F
T
Enyimba
1 - 0
Plateau United