Live Football : 12 February 2018

Live football scores


 

20:05 (GMT+1)

17 February 2018

F
T
Chelsea
3 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Palermo
1 - 2
Foggia
F
T
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Carrarese
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 1
Real Betis
F
T
St. Pauli
0 - 0
Nuernberg
F
T
Auxerre
0 - 0
Nimes
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
FC Emmen
F
T
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 2
Estoril
F
T
Budapest Honved
1 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
T
FK Liepaja
1 - 2
Brommapojkarna
F
T
Rosenborg
3 - 1
Stjoerdals Blink
F
T
Hobro
0 - 1
AGF
F
T
Schaffhausen
0 - 1
Servette
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
AE Larissa
F
T
Apollon Larissa
2 - 0
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Galatasaray
3 - 0
Antalyaspor
F
T
Adanaspor
2 - 5
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
T
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 4
AEL Limassol
F
T
Piast Gliwice
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
T
CSMS Iasi
1 - 0
Botosani
F
T
Concordia Chiajna
3 - 4
Dinamo Bucuresti
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
FC Ashdod
F
T
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 3
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Hapoel Marmorek
2 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Temperley
Monday, 12 February 2018
F
T
Lanus
1 - 0
River Plate
F
T
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 1
San Martin San Juan
F
T
Tigre
2 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
3 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
F
T
CA Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 2
CA Fenix
F
T
CA San Miguel
0 - 1
Colegiales
F
T
Sacachispas FC
3 - 2
Acassuso
F
T
Tristan Suarez
2 - 0
Comunicaciones
F
T
CA Alvarado
1 - 0
Villa Mitre
F
T
Desamparados
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
T
Deportivo Roca
0 - 2
Gimnasia Mendoza
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Crucero del Norte
2 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
Monday, 12 February 2018
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
3 - 5
Central Cordoba de Santiago
F
T
Guarani Antonio Franco
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
F
T
Colo Colo
3 - 2
Audax Italiano
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Millonarios
1 - 0
Patriotas
Monday, 12 February 2018
F
T
Bucaramanga
1 - 2
Once Caldas
F
T
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 0
Atletico Junior
Sunday, 11 February 2018
A
A
W
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Carabobo FC
1 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
F
T
Trujillanos FC
0 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
T
Atlantico FC
0 - 1
Central FC
F
T
Veracruz
0 - 1
Pachuca
F
T
LD Alajuelense
4 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Alianza FC
0 - 0
Pasaquina
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
CD Motagua
3 - 0
CD Marathon
Monday, 12 February 2018
F
T
Honduras Progreso
2 - 1
Platense FC
F
T
Al-Jazira
3 - 2
Al-Garrafa
F
T
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
0 - 1
Al Ahli
F
T
Lokomotiv Tashkent
5 - 0
Al-Wahda
F
T
Al-Duhail SC
3 - 1
Zob Ahan
F
T
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2 - 2
Al-Jazeera
F
T
Malkia
4 - 1
Al-Suwaiq
F
T
Al-Ahed
1 - 1
Al Zawraa
F
T
Manama
0 - 0
Al-Jaish
F
T
Mohun Bagan
1 - 2
Gokulam FC
F
T
Erakor Golden Star
2 - 0
Solomon Warriors FC
F
T
Dragon
4 - 0
AS Lossi
F
T
Tanta
0 - 1
El Geish
F
T
Al Ahly
5 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
T
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Lobi Stars