Live Football : 11 February 2018

Live football scores


 

03:02 (GMT+2)

19 October 2018

F
T
Oerebro
1 - 0
Degerfors
F
T
Ranheim
6 - 0
Orkla
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 3
Amkar
F
T
Ranheim
6 - 0
Nardo
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
Tyumen
2 - 3
Ural
F
T
Musan Salama
2 - 2
PS Kemi
F
T
Dundalk
2 - 4
Cork City
F
T
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Huachipato
1 - 1
San Luis
F
T
Curico Unido
1 - 3
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Leones
F
T
America de Cali
1 - 1
Tolima
F
T
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Santa Fe
F
T
Chico FC
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin
F
T
CD Jaguares
1 - 0
La Equidad
F
T
Millonarios
1 - 0
Patriotas
F
T
Libertad
2 - 0
Guarani
F
T
3 de Febrero
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 2
Universidad San Martin
F
T
Sporting Cristal
4 - 1
Sport Rosario
F
T
Atenas
1 - 0
Racing
F
T
Danubio
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
A
A
W
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
T
Fenix
0 - 0
Cerro
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 1
River Plate
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Caracas
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
T
Deportivo Lara
3 - 3
Zulia
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 1
Aragua FC
F
T
Portmore United
0 - 1
Racing FC
F
T
Chennai City FC
0 - 0
Shillong Lajong
F
T
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 0
Bangkok Glass
F
T
Siam Navy FC
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
F
T
Port FC
3 - 0
Pattaya United
F
T
Prachuap FC
3 - 2
Police Tero FC
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC
0 - 2
Melbourne City FC
F
T
Ngaya Club
1 - 1
UD Songo
C
a
n
c
Kedus Giorgis
v
Wau Salaam
F
T
AS Vita Club
4 - 0
Be Forward FC
F
T
Bantu
2 - 4
Mbabane Swallows
F
T
Otôho d'Oyo
2 - 0
MC Alger
F
T
Al Tahaddi
1 - 0
Aduana Stars
F
T
Buffles de Borgou
1 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
F
T
Plateau United FC
3 - 0
Eding Sport
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
3 - 0
Platinum FC
F
T
LISCR
1 - 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
F
T
Real Bamako
1 - 1
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
F
T
ES Setif
6 - 0
Olympique Real
F
T
Leopards
1 - 1
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
F
T
Simba SC
4 - 0
Gendarmerie Nationale
F
T
Zimamoto
1 - 1
Welayta Dicha
F
T
APR FC
4 - 0
Anse Reunion FC
F
T
Akwa United
1 - 2
Real de Banjul
F
T
Asante Kotoko
1 - 0
CARA Brazzaville
F
T
Africa Sport d Abidjan
1 - 1
Nouadhibou
F
T
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Mbour Petite Côte
F
T
Kariobangi Sharks
2 - 2
Vihiga United
F
T
SoNy Sugar
1 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
F
T
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
F
T
Mathare United
2 - 1
Nzoia Sugar FC
A
E
T
Bloemfontein Celtic
541 - 1
SuperSport United
F
T
Happy Wanderers
0 - 1
Royal Eagles
F
T
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
T
Mariveni United
1 - 3
EC Bees
F
T
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
F
T
Go Round
1 - 0
Abia Warriors
F
T
Ifeanyi Ubah United
2 - 0
Heartland Owerri
F
T
Kwara United
2 - 1
Katsina United
F
T
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
Nasarawa United
F
T
Sunshine Stars
0 - 0
Kano Pillars
F
T
Yobe Desert Stars
1 - 0
Rivers United FC