Live Football : 11 February 2018

Live football scores


 

04:25 (GMT+2)

26 May 2018

F
T
Huddersfield Town
4 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
F
T
Newcastle United
1 - 0
Manchester United
F
T
Southampton
0 - 2
Liverpool
F
T
Aston Villa
2 - 0
Birmingham City
F
T
Sassuolo
0 - 0
Cagliari
F
T
ChievoVerona
0 - 1
Genoa
F
T
Inter
2 - 1
Bologna
F
T
Sampdoria
2 - 0
Hellas Verona
F
T
Torino
2 - 0
Udinese
F
T
Roma
5 - 2
Benevento
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 1
Perugia
F
T
Cittadella
1 - 3
Novara
F
T
Arezzo
0 - 2
Alessandria
F
T
Cuneo
3 - 3
Pistoiese
F
T
Monza
1 - 1
Arzachena
F
T
Olbia
0 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Piacenza
1 - 0
Lucchese
F
T
Livorno
0 - 1
Pontedera
F
T
Prato
2 - 2
Pisa
F
T
Viterbese
2 - 0
US Gavorrano
C
a
n
c
Mestre
v
Modena
F
T
Casertana
0 - 0
Trapani
F
T
Catanzaro
0 - 3
Sicula Leonzio
F
T
Monopoli
2 - 0
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Paganese
1 - 0
Matera
F
T
Racing Fondi
1 - 2
Juve Stabia
F
T
Reggina
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Catania
2 - 2
Cosenza
F
T
Siracusa Calcio
1 - 0
Akragas
F
T
Sevilla
1 - 0
Girona
F
T
Barcelona
0 - 0
Getafe
F
T
Celta Vigo
2 - 2
Espanyol
F
T
Valencia
3 - 1
Levante
F
T
Albacete
0 - 1
Gimnastic
F
T
Huesca
1 - 0
Leonesa
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
T
Reus
3 - 0
Lorca FC
F
T
Tenerife
5 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Real Zaragoza
2 - 0
Lugo
F
T
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
T
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 0
Pontevedra
F
T
Cerceda
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
F
T
Rapido de Bouzas
2 - 1
Celta Vigo B
F
T
Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
T
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 2
Guijuelo
F
T
Toledo
1 - 3
AD Union Adarve
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 3
Navalcarnero
F
T
CD Lealtad
0 - 0
Tudelano
F
T
CD Vitoria
1 - 0
SD Gernika
F
T
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
T
Izarra
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
F
T
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 3
Logrones
F
T
Alcoyano
0 - 0
SD Formentera
F
T
Atletico Baleares
1 - 1
Elche
F
T
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
CF Peralada
3 - 2
Sabadell
F
T
Llagostera
0 - 0
Mallorca
F
T
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
1 - 0
UE Olot
F
T
Hercules
0 - 0
Ebro
F
T
Ontinyent
1 - 1
Valencia B
F
T
UD Cornella
3 - 0
Villarreal B
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1 - 1
Melilla
F
T
Granada B
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
T
Las Palmas B
0 - 0
Marbella FC
F
T
Linense
2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Villanovense
F
T
Cartagena
0 - 0
Merida
F
T
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 2
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
T
Werder Bremen
3 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Wehen
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
T
Unterhaching
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
T
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
F
T
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 0
Berliner AK 07
F
T
Hoffenheim II
1 - 1
Ulm
F
T
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 0
Elversberg
F
T
VfB Stuttgart II
2 - 0
SV Roechling
F
T
Strasbourg
2 - 1
Troyes
F
T
Nantes
2 - 2
Lille
F
T
Lyon
0 - 2
Rennes
F
T
Grenoble
1 - 0
Creteil
F
T
Ajax
2 - 1
FC Twente
F
T
Excelsior
0 - 0
NAC Breda
F
T
Vitesse
3 - 1
Feyenoord
F
T
FC Groningen
0 - 0
ADO Den Haag
F
T
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 1
Club Brugge
F
T
Standard Liege
4 - 3
Royal Excel Mouscron
F
T
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 1
Lokeren
F
T
Lierse
0 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
F
T
Belenenses
2 - 5
Aves
F
T
Chaves
0 - 4
FC Porto
F
T
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Feirense
F
T
Boavista
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 4
Academica
F
T
Arouca
1 - 0
Real SC
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 1
Braga B
F
T
Nacional
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Oliveirense
2 - 0
Famalicao
F
T
Sporting CP B
0 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Benfica B
1 - 5
Academico Viseu
F
T
Santa Clara
2 - 0
FC Porto B
F
T
Ayr United
1 - 6
Rangers
F
T
Aberdeen
4 - 2
Dundee United
F
T
Oerebro
1 - 0
Degerfors
F
T
Ranheim
6 - 0
Orkla
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 3
Amkar
F
T
Ranheim
6 - 0
Nardo
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
Tyumen
2 - 3
Ural
F
T
OB
6 - 1
FC Helsingoer
F
T
SoenderjyskE
2 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
Lyngby
1 - 3
Broendby IF
F
T
Musan Salama
2 - 2
PS Kemi
F
T
Admira Moedling
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
F
T
Grasshopper
1 - 2
Luzern
F
T
Lausanne
1 - 4
Young Boys
F
T
St. Gallen
1 - 2
FC Zuerich
F
T
Chiasso
0 - 1
Wil
F
T
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 2
FC Vaduz
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Levadiakos
F
T
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Panetolikos
3 - 0
Platanias
F
T
Atromitos
2 - 2
Olympiacos
F
T
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
3 - 2
Ergotelis
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 2
Panachaiki
F
T
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
A
A
W
Panegialios
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Trikala
1 - 0
Kallithea
F
T
Akhisarspor
1 - 0
Bursaspor
F
T
Kayserispor
1 - 1
Sivasspor
F
T
Alanyaspor
1 - 2
Konyaspor
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 2
Fenerbahce
F
T
Istanbulspor
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
T
Samsunspor
1 - 0
Erzurum BB
F
T
Eskisehirspor
3 - 1
Giresunspor
F
T
Balikesirspor
1 - 3
Ankaragucu
F
T
Dundalk
2 - 4
Cork City
F
T
Cardiff Met University
0 - 2
Connah's Quay
F
T
Pafos FC
2 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
AEK Larnaca
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 3
Anorthosis
F
T
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 3
Korona Kielce
F
T
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
F
T
Cibalia
0 - 5
Hajduk Split
F
T
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 2
Rudes
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
Sepsi OSK
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Olimpo
1 - 2
Racing Club
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Godoy Cruz
2 - 1
Belgrano
F
T
Talleres
1 - 0
Banfield
F
T
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Temperley
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Sarmiento
2 - 1
Agropecuario
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Atletico Rafaela
2 - 3
Brown de Adrogue
F
T
All Boys
0 - 1
Aldosivi
F
T
Deportivo Moron
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
T
Los Andes
1 - 1
Almagro
F
T
Quilmes
0 - 2
Flandria
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 0
Nueva Chicago
F
T
Crucero del Norte
2 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
F
T
Sansinena BB
0 - 3
Club Rivadavia
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Atletico Parana
1 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
2 - 2
CD Libertad
F
T
Sportivo Patria
1 - 2
Juventud Antoniana
F
T
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
F
T
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Huachipato
1 - 1
San Luis
F
T
Curico Unido
1 - 3
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Leones
F
T
America de Cali
1 - 1
Tolima
F
T
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Santa Fe
F
T
Chico FC
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin
F
T
CD Jaguares
1 - 0
La Equidad
F
T
Millonarios
1 - 0
Patriotas
F
T
Libertad
2 - 0
Guarani
F
T
3 de Febrero
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 2
Universidad San Martin
F
T
Sporting Cristal
4 - 1
Sport Rosario
F
T
Atenas
1 - 0
Racing
F
T
Danubio
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
A
A
W
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
T
Fenix
0 - 0
Cerro
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 1
River Plate
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Caracas
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
T
Deportivo Lara
3 - 3
Zulia
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 1
Aragua FC
F
T
Portmore United
0 - 1
Racing FC
F
T
Cruz Azul
0 - 2
Necaxa
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
3 - 1
Atlas
F
T
Tigres
1 - 1
CF America
F
T
Leon
2 - 1
Puebla
F
T
CD Guadalajara
0 - 2
Santos
F
T
Toluca
2 - 1
Monterrey
F
T
Club Sport Herediano
6 - 3
AD Municipal Liberia
F
T
Municipal Perez Zeledon
2 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
F
T
Grecia
2 - 1
Deportiva Carmelita
F
T
CD Chalatenango
0 - 1
CD Dragon
F
T
CD Sonsonate
2 - 0
CD Aguila
F
T
Firpo
3 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
Isidro Metapan
1 - 2
CD Audaz
F
T
Municipal Limeno
2 - 3
CD FAS
F
T
Alianza FC
0 - 0
Pasaquina
F
T
Coban Imperial
2 - 1
Antigua Guatemala
F
T
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
F
T
CD Suchitepequez
1 - 1
Club Xelaju
F
T
CSD Municipal
1 - 0
Guastatoya
F
T
Sanarate
1 - 0
Siquinala
F
T
Real Espana
0 - 1
CD Olimpia
F
T
Juticalpa
1 - 1
Lobos UPNFM
F
T
CD Vida
0 - 0
CD Real Sociedad
F
T
CD Motagua
3 - 0
CD Marathon
F
T
Mumbai City FC
0 - 2
FC Pune City
F
T
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
F
T
Chennai City FC
0 - 0
Shillong Lajong
F
T
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 0
Bangkok Glass
F
T
Siam Navy FC
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
F
T
Port FC
3 - 0
Pattaya United
F
T
Prachuap FC
3 - 2
Police Tero FC
F
T
Keshla
1 - 1
Sabail
F
T
FK Neftchi
1 - 0
FC Kapaz
F
T
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
4 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
F
T
Ngaya Club
1 - 1
UD Songo
P
o
s
t
Kedus Giorgis
v
Wau Salaam
F
T
AS Vita Club
4 - 0
Be Forward FC
F
T
Bantu
2 - 4
Mbabane Swallows
F
T
Otôho d'Oyo
2 - 0
MC Alger
F
T
Al Tahaddi
1 - 0
Aduana Stars
F
T
Buffles de Borgou
1 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
F
T
Plateau United FC
3 - 0
Eding Sport
F
T
Primeiro de Agosto
3 - 0
Platinum FC
F
T
LISCR
1 - 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
F
T
Real Bamako
1 - 1
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
F
T
ES Setif
6 - 0
Olympique Real
F
T
Leopards
1 - 1
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
F
T
Simba SC
4 - 0
Gendarmerie Nationale
F
T
Zimamoto
1 - 1
Welayta Dicha
F
T
APR FC
4 - 0
Anse Reunion FC
F
T
Akwa United
1 - 2
Real de Banjul
F
T
Asante Kotoko
1 - 0
CARA Brazzaville
F
T
Africa Sport d’Abidjan
1 - 1
Nouadhibou
F
T
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Mbour Petite Côte
F
T
Kariobangi Sharks
2 - 2
Vihiga United
F
T
SoNy Sugar
1 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
F
T
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
F
T
Mathare United
2 - 1
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
T
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 1
FAR Rabat
F
T
Olympic Club de Safi
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
F
T
KACM
0 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
A
E
T
Bloemfontein Celtic
541 - 1
SuperSport United
F
T
Happy Wanderers
0 - 1
Royal Eagles
F
T
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
T
Mariveni United
1 - 3
EC Bees
F
T
Stade Gabesien
0 - 1
Club Africain
F
T
Zarzis
2 - 1
Stade Tunisien
F
T
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
F
T
Go Round
1 - 0
Abia Warriors
F
T
Ifeanyi Ubah United
2 - 0
Heartland Owerri
F
T
Kwara United
2 - 1
Katsina United
F
T
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
Nasarawa United
F
T
Sunshine Stars
0 - 0
Kano Pillars
F
T
Yobe Desert Stars
1 - 0
Rivers United FC