Live Football : 10 February 2018

Live football scores


 

20:15 (GMT+1)

17 February 2018

F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
Arsenal
F
T
Everton
3 - 1
Crystal Palace
F
T
Stoke City
1 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Swansea City
1 - 0
Burnley
F
T
West Ham United
2 - 0
Watford
F
T
Manchester City
5 - 1
Leicester City
F
T
Barnsley
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
Sheffield United
2 - 1
Leeds United
F
T
Brentford
1 - 1
Preston North End
F
T
Bristol City
3 - 3
Sunderland
F
T
Derby County
1 - 1
Norwich City
F
T
Ipswich Town
0 - 0
Burton Albion
F
T
Middlesbrough
2 - 1
Reading
F
T
Nottingham Forest
0 - 2
Hull City
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 1
Fulham
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 3
Northampton Town
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 2
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Blackpool
2 - 2
Walsall
F
T
Bradford City
2 - 2
Bury
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
F
T
Gillingham
1 - 1
Peterborough United
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 2
Portsmouth
F
T
Oxford United
1 - 2
Bristol Rovers
P
o
s
t
Rochdale
v
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
Rotherham United
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 2
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Southend United
3 - 1
Wigan Athletic
F
T
Barnet
1 - 0
Notts County
F
T
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Colchester United
F
T
Cheltenham Town
5 - 1
Port Vale
F
T
Coventry City
0 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Crawley Town
3 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
T
Exeter City
1 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
F
T
Stevenage
1 - 1
Luton Town
F
T
Swindon Town
1 - 0
Mansfield Town
P
o
s
t
Barrow
v
Hartlepool United
F
T
Bromley
2 - 2
Maidstone
F
T
Dover
0 - 1
Sutton United
F
T
Eastleigh
0 - 2
Boreham Wood
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
T
Gateshead FC
1 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
T
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
Guiseley
F
T
Maidenhead United
1 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
Woking
1 - 0
Chester FC
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 1
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
T
SPAL 2013
0 - 4
AC Milan
F
T
Crotone
1 - 1
Atalanta
F
T
SSC Napoli
4 - 1
Lazio
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Empoli
F
T
Avellino
1 - 1
Cesena
F
T
Bari
1 - 0
Frosinone
F
T
Carpi
1 - 1
Cremonese
F
T
Pescara
1 - 0
Salernitana
F
T
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Brescia
F
T
Spezia
1 - 1
Venezia
F
T
Ternana
0 - 1
Entella
F
T
Renate
1 - 3
Triestina
F
T
Santarcangelo
1 - 3
Calcio Padova
F
T
Sudtirol
1 - 2
Gubbio
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
0 - 3
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Sambenedettese
0 - 0
Reggiana
F
T
Ravenna
1 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Fermana
4 - 2
Teramo
F
T
Villarreal
1 - 2
Alaves
F
T
Malaga
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Leganes
0 - 1
Eibar
F
T
Real Madrid
5 - 2
Real Sociedad
F
T
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Numancia
F
T
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Cadiz
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
T
Almeria
0 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Valladolid B
0 - 0
Ponferradina
F
T
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
T
SD Amorebieta
0 - 0
Real Union
F
T
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Pena Sport
1 - 1
Racing Santander
F
T
SD Leioa
2 - 1
Osasuna B
F
T
Barakaldo
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
T
Deportivo Aragon
0 - 1
Badalona
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Cordoba B
F
T
CD Badajoz
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Extremadura
4 - 0
Ecija
F
T
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 2
Hertha Berlin
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 - 2
FC Cologne
F
T
Hannover 96
2 - 1
Freiburg
F
T
Hoffenheim
4 - 2
Mainz 05
F
T
Bayern Munich
2 - 1
Schalke 04
F
T
Duisburg
2 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 0
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Union Berlin
3 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
Aalen
4 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
T
FSV Zwickau
0 - 1
Meppen
F
T
Karlsruher SC
1 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
T
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
T
Magdeburg
3 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
T
Wolfsburg II
0 - 0
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
T
Energie Cottbus
1 - 1
VfB Auerbach
P
o
s
t
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
v
Babelsberg
P
o
s
t
VSG Altglienicke
v
BFC Dynamo
F
T
Koblenz
0 - 4
FSV Frankfurt
F
T
Saarbruecken
3 - 2
Freiburg II
F
T
TSV Schott Mainz
4 - 1
Hessen Kassel
P
o
s
t
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
v
TuS Erndtebrueck
P
o
s
t
SC Verl
v
Borussia Dortmund II
P
o
s
t
Westfalia Rhynern
v
Alemannia Aachen
P
o
s
t
Wuppertal
v
Wattenscheid
P
o
s
t
KFC Uerdingen
v
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
T
Toulouse
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
F
T
Angers
0 - 4
Monaco
F
T
Bordeaux
3 - 2
Amiens
F
T
Dijon
3 - 2
Nice
F
T
Guingamp
0 - 0
Caen
F
T
Metz
0 - 1
Montpellier
F
T
Lens
1 - 1
Valenciennes
F
T
FC Utrecht
2 - 1
PEC Zwolle
F
T
Heracles
1 - 0
Willem II
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
VVV-Venlo
F
T
SC Heerenveen
1 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Oostende
2 - 0
Anderlecht
F
T
KV Mechelen
1 - 0
Eupen
F
T
Kortrijk
4 - 0
Royal Antwerp
F
T
Gent
3 - 0
St.Truiden
F
T
Roeselare
1 - 4
Union St.-Gilloise
F
T
Cercle Brugge
0 - 0
Tubize
F
T
Rio Ave
3 - 0
Maritimo
F
T
Braga
3 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
F
T
Portimonense
1 - 3
Benfica
F
T
Penafiel
2 - 3
Varzim
F
T
Celtic
3 - 2
Partick Thistle
F
T
Cove Rangers
1 - 3
Falkirk
F
T
Dundee FC
0 - 2
Motherwell
F
T
Greenock Morton
3 - 0
Dumbarton
F
T
Hearts
3 - 0
St.Johnstone
F
T
Kilmarnock
4 - 0
Brora Rangers
F
T
Livingston
0 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
F
T
Alloa Athletic
1 - 0
Forfar Athletic
F
T
East Fife
0 - 2
Queen's Park
F
T
Raith Rovers
2 - 1
Airdrieonians
F
T
Berwick Rangers
0 - 1
Clyde
F
T
Cowdenbeath
1 - 2
Stirling Albion
F
T
Edinburgh City
0 - 0
Peterhead
F
T
Elgin City
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
F
T
Montrose
1 - 0
Stenhousemuir
F
T
FK Akhmat
1 - 1
Budapest Honved
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 1
Maribor
F
T
Elfsborg
1 - 0
Oergryte FF
F
T
Haecken
3 - 0
Shandong Luneng
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
4 - 1
Hammarby
F
T
Djurgaarden
3 - 1
Bodoe/Glimt
F
T
FC Krasnodar
7 - 1
Hebei CFFC
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
Levanger
F
T
Slovacko
1 - 2
Tosno
F
T
Cukaricki
1 - 2
Brommapojkarna
F
T
Ferencvaros
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
Silkeborg
3 - 2
AaB
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
5 - 1
Randers FC
F
T
FF Jaro
4 - 0
PK Keski-Uusimaa
F
T
SJK
4 - 0
TPV Tampere
F
T
VPS
3 - 3
KPV
F
T
FC Lahti
4 - 2
JJK
F
T
Haka
5 - 1
FC Viikingit
F
T
Ilves
3 - 1
GrIFK Grankulla
F
T
IF Gnistan
1 - 0
PEPO Lappeenranta
F
T
Altach
0 - 1
Salzburg
F
T
Austria Wien
1 - 3
LASK
F
T
SKN St. Poelten
0 - 3
Mattersburg
F
T
Sturm Graz
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
F
T
Lugano
1 - 0
Sion
F
T
Thun
0 - 2
Basel
F
T
Wohlen
1 - 4
Winterthur
F
T
Xanthi
1 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Panionios
1 - 0
Lamia
F
T
PAS Giannina
2 - 1
Panathinaikos
F
T
Panserraikos FC
1 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Veria FC
F
T
Goztepe
3 - 3
Osmanlispor FK
F
T
Genclerbirligi
0 - 0
Trabzonspor
F
T
Besiktas
5 - 0
Karabukspor
F
T
Boluspor
3 - 0
Manisaspor
F
T
Elazigspor
1 - 0
Denizlispor
F
T
Rizespor
0 - 3
Altinordu
F
T
Carmarthen
3 - 2
Newtown
F
T
Ards
0 - 4
Carrick Rangers
P
o
s
t
Ballymena United
v
Ballinamallard United
F
T
Coleraine
1 - 1
Glenavon
F
T
Crusaders
4 - 2
Glentoran
F
T
Linfield
0 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
F
T
Ballymena United
3 - 1
Cliftonville
F
T
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 4
Doxa Katokopia
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
T
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 1
Nea Salamis
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
4 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
T
Cracovia
2 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Wisla Krakow
F
T
Rijeka
4 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
T
Osijek
2 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb
F
T
Juventus Bucuresti
0 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
T
FC FCSB
1 - 1
CFR Cluj
F
T
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
4 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
T
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 3
Beitar Jerusalem
Friday, 9 February 2018
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
4 - 2
Chacarita Juniors
F
T
Union
0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Newells Old Boys
0 - 1
Colon
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 2
Patronato de Parana
F
T
Gimnasia LP
0 - 0
Estudiantes
F
T
Olimpo
1 - 2
Racing Club
F
T
Villa Dalmine
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
F
T
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 0
Instituto
F
T
Club Atletico Mitre
3 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia
F
T
Sarmiento
2 - 1
Agropecuario
F
T
Almirante Brown
0 - 1
Atlanta
F
T
Barracas Central
3 - 1
Villa San Carlos
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2 - 0
San Telmo
F
T
Union de Sunchales
4 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
F
T
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 3
Club Cipolletti
F
T
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
Union Aconquija
1 - 0
Gutierrez SC
F
T
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
F
T
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 2
Douglas Haig
F
T
Atletico Parana
1 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Friday, 9 February 2018
F
T
Sao Bento
2 - 2
Linense
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Botafogo SP
1 - 0
Ituano FC
F
T
Ferroviaria
2 - 2
Santos FC
F
T
Ponte Preta
1 - 1
Novorizontino
F
T
Mirassol
0 - 2
Palmeiras
F
T
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
F
T
Destroyers
1 - 0
Universitario
Friday, 9 February 2018
F
T
Union La Calera
1 - 3
Antofagasta
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Union Espanola
2 - 2
Palestino
F
T
Deportes Iquique
1 - 2
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Envigado
2 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
F
T
Atletico Huila
1 - 0
Deportivo Cali
F
T
Independiente CG
4 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Sol de America
3 - 2
Deportivo Santani
F
T
Ayacucho FC
1 - 2
Alianza Lima
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
F
T
Academia Cantolao
3 - 0
Sport Huancayo
F
T
Boston River
1 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 3
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Rampla Juniors
0 - 3
Nacional
Friday, 9 February 2018
F
T
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Monagas SC
1 - 2
Zamora FC
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Caracas
F
T
Atlantico FC
2 - 2
Portmore United
F
T
Monarcas Morelia
1 - 2
Pumas
F
T
Tijuana
0 - 2
Queretaro FC
F
T
Deportivo Petapa
2 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones
F
T
FLC Thanh Hoa
1 - 0
Global FC
F
T
Tampines Rovers FC
0 - 2
Song Lam Nghe An
F
T
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 3
Cerezo Osaka
F
T
Jamshedpur
1 - 0
Northeast United FC
F
T
Neroca FC
0 - 0
Aizawl
F
T
Indian Arrows
2 - 1
Churchill Brothers
F
T
Air Force Central FC
1 - 2
Sukhothai FC
F
T
Chiangrai United
1 - 0
Chonburi
F
T
Bangkok United
2 - 3
Muang Thong United
F
T
Chainat FC
0 - 0
Suphanburi FC
F
T
Zira
1 - 1
Sumqayit
F
T
Qarabag FK
0 - 0
FK Qabala
F
T
Al Fateh FC
1 - 0
Al Shabab
F
T
Al-Ettifaq
1 - 1
Al Feiha
F
T
Melbourne City FC
0 - 4
Sydney FC
F
T
Tupapa Maraerenga
2 - 7
Lae City Dwellers
F
T
Nalkutan FC
1 - 0
Ba
F
T
CNaPS Sport
2 - 1
Kampala CCA
F
T
Gor Mahia
2 - 0
Leones Vegetarianos
F
T
JKU FC
0 - 0
ZESCO United
F
T
Young Africans
1 - 0
Louis Suns United
F
T
Zanaco FC
3 - 0
Armed Forces FC
F
T
Rayon Sports
001 - 1
LLB Academic
F
T
Township Rollers
3 - 0
Al Merrikh
F
T
Leopards de Dolisie
2 - 1
Togo Port
F
T
AS FAN
1 - 3
Horoya
F
T
Bidvest Wits
2 - 0
Pamplemousses
F
T
Concorde
1 - 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
F
T
RC Kadiogo
1 - 0
Mounana
F
T
Génération Foot
2 - 0
Misr Elmaqasah
F
T
Stade Malien Bamako
1 - 1
Williamsville Athletic Club
F
T
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
10 - 0
Benfica Bissau
F
T
Ngazi Club
1 - 1
AS Port-Louis 2000
P
o
s
t
Ben Guerdane
v
Al Hilal Juba
F
T
Olympic Star
0 - 0
Etoile Filante
F
T
Costa do Sol
1 - 0
Jwaneng Galaxy FC
F
T
Young Buffaloes FC
0 - 1
Cape Town City
F
T
Mangasport
0 - 1
Maniema Union
F
T
New Star de Douala
2 - 1
Deportivo Niefang FC
F
T
Energie FC
1 - 0
Hafia FC
F
T
Petro de Luanda
5 - 0
Masters Security FC
F
T
AS Tanda
0 - 0
La Mancha
F
T
Al-Ittihad
1 - 0
Sahel FC
F
T
Al Masry Club
4 - 0
Green Buffaloes FC
F
T
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
T
MC Oran
3 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
F
T
Alassiouty
5 - 1
Al Nasr
F
T
Smouha SC
0 - 1
El Zamalek
F
T
Nakumatt
3 - 3
Thika United
F
T
Bandari
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
F
T
Kakamega Homeboyz
0 - 1
Sofapaka
F
T
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 2
Raja Casablanca
F
T
Hassania Agadir
0 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
A
E
T
Moroka Swallows
1 - 3
Maritzburg United
F
T
Phiva Young Stars
0 - 2
Chippa United
F
T
Steenberg United
3 - 1
Orbit College
F
T
Orlando Pirates
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
F
T
JS Kairouanaise
2 - 1
US Monastir
F
T
Club Olympique de Medenine
0 - 0
AS Gabes
F
T
Etoile Metlaoui
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien