Live Football : 25 January 2018

Live football scores


 

20:18 (GMT+1)

17 February 2018

F
T
Barcelona
2 - 0
Espanyol
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 3
St. Pauli

France – Cup

F
T
Strasbourg
2 - 1
Lille
F
T
Club Brugge
3 - 2
Oostende
Wednesday, 24 January 2018
A
E
T
Sporting CP
430 - 0
FC Porto
C
a
n
c
FK Akhmat
v
Alanyaspor
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
OB
4 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
C
a
n
c
PFC CSKA-Sofia
v
AaB
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
0 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Wisla Plock
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 1
Ural
F
T
FK Akhmat
1 - 0
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
T
Admira Moedling
3 - 2
FC FCSB
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 2
Dalkurd FF
F
T
Odds Ballklubb
3 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
5 - 1
Slavia Prague
F
T
Mjoendalen
6 - 1
Sandefjord
F
T
PAS Giannina
1 - 2
AE Larissa

Israel – Cup

F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
2 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
F
T
Independiente
1 - 1
Rosario Central
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
2 - 0
Barracas Central
Wednesday, 24 January 2018
F
T
Botafogo SP
3 - 1
Novorizontino
F
T
Corinthians
2 - 1
Ferroviaria
Thursday, 25 January 2018
F
T
Mirassol
0 - 2
Sao Paulo
F
T
Bragantino
0 - 1
Sao Bento
F
T
Ituano FC
0 - 0
Santo Andre
F
T
Ponte Preta
1 - 2
Santos FC
F
T
Monterrey
3 - 1
Correcaminos de la UAT
F
T
Jaibos Tampico Madero
1 - 2
Atlas
F
T
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 2
Grecia
F
T
LD Alajuelense
4 - 0
AD Municipal Liberia
F
T
Municipal Perez Zeledon
3 - 2
C.S. Cartagines
F
T
Santos de Guapiles
4 - 1
Universidad de Costa Rica
Wednesday, 24 January 2018
F
T
CD Dragon
0 - 2
CD Aguila
Thursday, 25 January 2018
F
T
CD Chalatenango
1 - 2
CD FAS
F
T
Firpo
1 - 1
Pasaquina
F
T
Alianza FC
2 - 0
CD Sonsonate
F
T
CD Marathon
3 - 2
Lobos UPNFM
F
T
CD Motagua
2 - 0
CD Real Sociedad
F
T
CD Vida
1 - 0
Platense FC
F
T
Honduras Progreso
1 - 1
Real Espana
F
T
ATK
1 - 2
Chennaiyin FC
F
T
Aizawl
1 - 1
Mohun Bagan
F
T
Gostaresh Foolad FC
1 - 1
Naft Tehran
F
T
Esteghlal
4 - 0
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
F
T
Saipa
1 - 0
Padideh FC
F
T
Sanat Naft Abadan
3 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
F
T
Melbourne City FC
2 - 2
Newcastle Jets
F
T
US Biskra
1 - 0
ES Setif
F
T
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 3
Al Ahly
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
T
Enyimba
1 - 0
Nasarawa United