Live Football : 21 January 2018

Live football scores


 

04:27 (GMT+2)

26 May 2018

F
T
Southampton
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
Atalanta
0 - 1
SSC Napoli
F
T
Bologna
3 - 0
Benevento
F
T
Hellas Verona
0 - 3
Crotone
F
T
Lazio
5 - 1
ChievoVerona
F
T
Sampdoria
3 - 1
Fiorentina
F
T
Sassuolo
1 - 1
Torino
F
T
Udinese
1 - 1
SPAL 2013
F
T
Cagliari
1 - 2
AC Milan
F
T
Inter
1 - 1
Roma
F
T
Brescia
2 - 3
Avellino
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Giana Erminio
3 - 1
Pontedera
F
T
Pisa
1 - 0
Monza
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Arezzo
F
T
Prato
2 - 0
Cuneo
C
a
n
c
Modena
v
Reggiana
F
T
Akragas
2 - 3
Monopoli
F
T
Lecce
1 - 1
Catania
F
T
Racing Fondi
2 - 2
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 0
Trapani
F
T
Juve Stabia
1 - 1
Catanzaro
F
T
Reggina
1 - 0
Paganese
F
T
Casertana
1 - 2
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Cosenza
2 - 1
Matera
F
T
Alaves
2 - 2
Leganes
F
T
Real Madrid
7 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Celta Vigo
F
T
Real Betis
0 - 5
Barcelona
F
T
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
T
Osasuna
2 - 1
Leonesa
F
T
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Reus
F
T
Numancia
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Tenerife
1 - 3
Barcelona B
F
T
AD Union Adarve
1 - 0
Celta Vigo B
F
T
Atletico Madrid B
2 - 1
Valladolid B
F
T
RC Deportivo Fabril
1 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
F
T
Navalcarnero
1 - 0
Fuenlabrada
F
T
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
F
T
CF Talavera de la Reina
2 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
F
T
Gimnastica Segoviana
1 - 2
Rapido de Bouzas
F
T
Guijuelo
2 - 1
Toledo
F
T
Pontevedra
2 - 0
Cerceda
F
T
Ponferradina
3 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
F
T
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Burgos CF
F
T
CD Lealtad
2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo
F
T
Tudelano
1 - 1
SD Amorebieta
F
T
Logrones
1 - 1
Barakaldo
F
T
Mirandes
0 - 1
Racing Santander
F
T
Ebro
0 - 0
Llagostera
F
T
Mallorca
3 - 2
Atletico Baleares
F
T
SD Formentera
0 - 1
Atletico Saguntino
F
T
Valencia B
1 - 1
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
F
T
Villarreal B
5 - 0
Ontinyent
F
T
UE Olot
2 - 0
Badalona
F
T
Elche
5 - 1
Deportivo Aragon
F
T
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 1
CF Peralada
F
T
Sabadell
1 - 1
Hercules
F
T
UD Cornella
0 - 1
Alcoyano
F
T
Linense
2 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
Marbella FC
1 - 1
Extremadura
F
T
Melilla
2 - 0
Cartagena
F
T
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
T
Villanovense
0 - 0
Las Palmas B
F
T
Cordoba B
0 - 3
San Fernando CD
F
T
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 2
Real Murcia
F
T
Ecija
2 - 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
T
Merida
0 - 2
Granada B
F
T
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 0
CD Badajoz
F
T
Bayern Munich
4 - 2
Werder Bremen
F
T
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Hannover 96
F
T
Meppen
2 - 0
Preussen Muenster
F
T
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
T
Nice
1 - 0
Saint-Etienne
F
T
Monaco
3 - 1
Metz
F
T
Lyon
2 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 3
Excelsior
F
T
Ajax
2 - 0
Feyenoord
F
T
Willem II
1 - 1
FC Groningen
F
T
Heracles
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Royal Antwerp
2 - 2
Club Brugge
F
T
Genk
0 - 1
Anderlecht
F
T
Gent
3 - 0
Lokeren
F
T
Tubize
0 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
F
T
Aves
0 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Feirense
1 - 0
Moreirense
F
T
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 1
Estoril
F
T
Real SC
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
T
Braga B
0 - 3
Academica
F
T
FC Porto B
1 - 1
Arouca
F
T
Sporting Covilha
1 - 0
Santa Clara
F
T
Varzim
1 - 1
Leixoes
F
T
Famalicao
1 - 2
Penafiel
F
T
Hearts
1 - 0
Hibernian
F
T
South Africa
0 - 3
Sweden
A
P
San Lorenzo
311 - 1
Gimnasia LP
C
a
n
c
FK Akhmat
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
T
Lausanne
1 - 1
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Slavia Sofia
1 - 3
FK Akhmat
F
T
CSKA Moscow
0 - 0
Vaalerenga
F
T
Levski Sofia
3 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
F
T
SJK
4 - 0
PK Keski-Uusimaa
F
T
IFK Mariehamn
4 - 0
Honka (A)
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Lamia
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
PAS Giannina
2 - 2
Atromitos
F
T
Panetolikos
1 - 1
Panionios
F
T
Olympiacos
3 - 0
Xanthi
F
T
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Kallithea
A
A
W
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Panachaiki
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Doxa Dramas
2 - 2
Apollon Larissa
F
T
OFI Crete
3 - 1
Apollon Pontou
F
T
Panegialios
0 - 4
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Panserraikos FC
1 - 1
Trikala
F
T
Veria FC
0 - 2
Ergotelis
F
T
Konyaspor
2 - 2
Trabzonspor
F
T
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Akhisarspor
F
T
Bursaspor
0 - 3
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
T
Antalyaspor
1 - 2
Besiktas
F
T
Erzurum BB
0 - 0
Ankaragucu
F
T
Umraniyespor
7 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
T
Giresunspor
0 - 2
Boluspor
F
T
Manisaspor
0 - 3
Rizespor
F
T
Altinordu
2 - 1
Elazigspor
F
T
Nea Salamis
3 - 0
Pafos FC
F
T
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 1
AEK Larnaca
F
T
Aris Limassol
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
T
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
T
Ferroviaria
1 - 1
Ituano FC
F
T
Botafogo SP
0 - 1
Palmeiras
F
T
Ponte Preta
0 - 1
Linense
F
T
Santo Andre
1 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
F
T
Sao Caetano
0 - 4
Corinthians
F
T
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
Leon
F
T
Queretaro FC
0 - 0
Tigres
F
T
Monterrey
0 - 0
Tijuana
F
T
Pachuca
3 - 1
Lobos de la BUAP
F
T
Necaxa
1 - 3
CD Guadalajara
F
T
Pumas
0 - 0
CF America
F
T
Club Sport Herediano
1 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
F
T
AD Municipal Liberia
3 - 1
Limon
F
T
Deportiva Carmelita
0 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
T
Grecia
0 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
F
T
C.S. Cartagines
1 - 1
LD Alajuelense
F
T
CD Sonsonate
1 - 1
CD Dragon
F
T
Isidro Metapan
0 - 1
Alianza FC
F
T
CD Aguila
0 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
CD Audaz
0 - 0
CD Chalatenango
F
T
Municipal Limeno
0 - 0
Firpo
F
T
Deportivo Marquense
2 - 1
Sanarate
F
T
Club Xelaju
1 - 2
Coban Imperial
F
T
CD Suchitepequez
2 - 3
Deportivo Petapa
F
T
CSD Municipal
1 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones
F
T
Antigua Guatemala
3 - 1
Siquinala
F
T
Guastatoya
3 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
F
T
CD Olimpia
1 - 0
CD Real Sociedad
F
T
Real Espana
1 - 0
CD Vida
F
T
Honduras Progreso
4 - 3
Juticalpa
F
T
Lobos UPNFM
1 - 2
CD Motagua
F
T
Platense FC
2 - 4
CD Marathon
F
T
Jamshedpur
3 - 2
Delhi Dynamos FC
F
T
Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 2
FC Goa
F
T
East Bengal Club
0 - 2
Mohun Bagan
F
T
Al-Ain
6 - 2
Hatta
F
T
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
1 - 2
Ajman
F
T
Melbourne City FC
5 - 0
Adelaide United
F
T
Tupapa Maraerenga FC
1 - 0
Lupe Ole Soaga
F
T
Veitongo FC
2 - 1
Pago Youth
F
T
Mauritania
0 - 1
Guinea
F
T
Sudan
0 - 0
Morocco
F
T
Al Ahly
2 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
F
T
Baroka FC
1 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
F
T
Chippa United
0 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
T
Ben Guerdane
2 - 2
Esperance
F
T
AS Gabes
0 - 2
Etoile du Sahel
F
T
Club Africain
4 - 1
US Monastir
F
T
Club Olympique de Medenine
0 - 3
Stade Gabesien
F
T
Etoile Metlaoui
0 - 0
JS Kairouanaise
F
T
CS Sfaxien
4 - 1
Stade Tunisien
F
T
Abia Warriors
1 - 0
Plateau United
F
T
Akwa United
2 - 0
Yobe Desert Stars
F
T
El Kanemi Warriors
3 - 1
MFM FC
F
T
Heartland Owerri
0 - 1
Enugu Rangers
F
T
Ifeanyi Ubah United
2 - 0
Kwara United
F
T
Katsina United
2 - 0
Enyimba
F
T
Lobi Stars
1 - 0
Go Round
F
T
Nasarawa United
2 - 0
Sunshine Stars
F
T
Rivers United FC
2 - 1
Kano Pillars
F
T
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Niger Tornadoes