Live Football : 14 January 2018

Live football scores


 

06:12 (GMT+2)

17 July 2018

F
T
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 1
Arsenal
F
T
Liverpool
4 - 3
Manchester City
F
T
Levante
0 - 1
Celta Vigo
F
T
Alaves
1 - 0
Sevilla
F
T
Espanyol
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Real Sociedad
2 - 4
Barcelona
F
T
Huesca
2 - 1
Numancia
F
T
Cadiz
2 - 0
Cordoba
F
T
Albacete
2 - 1
Granada
F
T
Leonesa
2 - 1
Lorca FC
F
T
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Valladolid B
2 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
F
T
Atletico Madrid B
2 - 1
AD Union Adarve
F
T
Fuenlabrada
6 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
T
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
T
Cerceda
0 - 4
Guijuelo
F
T
Rapido de Bouzas
2 - 0
Pontevedra
F
T
Racing de Ferrol
2 - 1
Ponferradina
F
T
Toledo
1 - 2
Navalcarnero
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
F
T
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Logrones
F
T
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 1
Mirandes
F
T
Izarra
2 - 0
Real Union
F
T
Pena Sport
3 - 3
Arenas Getxo
F
T
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Tudelano
F
T
Burgos CF
2 - 1
CD Lealtad
F
T
Racing Santander
1 - 0
SD Gernika
F
T
Atletico Baleares
1 - 0
SD Formentera
F
T
CF Peralada
2 - 2
Valencia B
F
T
Deportivo Aragon
1 - 2
Lleida Esportiu
F
T
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
2 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 1
Villarreal B
F
T
Badalona
1 - 3
Elche
F
T
Ontinyent
2 - 1
Ebro
F
T
Sabadell
1 - 2
UE Olot
F
T
Hercules
1 - 2
Alcoyano
F
T
Betis Deportivo Balompie
3 - 2
Linense
F
T
Extremadura
0 - 2
Lorca Deportiva
F
T
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 2
Melilla
F
T
Granada B
3 - 1
Villanovense
F
T
Las Palmas B
2 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Marbella FC
4 - 1
Cordoba B
F
T
CD Badajoz
3 - 0
Ecija
F
T
Cartagena
3 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
T
San Fernando CD
1 - 0
Merida
F
T
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
T
FC Cologne
2 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
F
T
Saint-Etienne
2 - 0
Toulouse
F
T
Lyon
1 - 1
Angers
F
T
Nantes
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
F
T
Lierse
2 - 1
Tubize
F
T
Oud-Heverlee
3 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
F
T
Boavista
2 - 0
Portimonense
F
T
Tondela
3 - 1
Feirense
F
T
Belenenses
1 - 2
Rio Ave
F
T
Sporting CP
3 - 0
Aves
F
T
Gil Vicente
0 - 1
FC Porto B
F
T
Arouca
1 - 0
Famalicao
F
T
Leixoes
3 - 0
Real SC
F
T
Penafiel
0 - 3
Nacional
F
T
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 1
Braga B
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 1
Varzim
F
T
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Indonesia
1 - 4
Iceland
A
P
Independiente
350 - 0
Gimnasia LP
F
T
Jong FC Emmen
0 - 2
FC Twente
F
T
Lugano
5 - 1
Chiasso
F
T
Catania
2 - 1
Sion
F
T
Galatasaray
2 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
T
LASK
2 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Basel
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian
F
T
Young Boys
3 - 0
Sandhausen
F
T
Eupen
2 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
3 - 1
AE Larissa
F
T
Atromitos
0 - 1
Panetolikos
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
T
Levadiakos
3 - 2
Panathinaikos
F
T
AE Karaiskakis
0 - 1
Panachaiki
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 0
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Apollon Larissa
0 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
A
A
W
Ergotelis
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Kallithea
1 - 1
Veria FC
F
T
Kissamikos FC
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Trikala
2 - 1
AE Sparti
F
T
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 8
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
Anorthosis
F
T
Pafos FC
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
F
T
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
T
CF America
2 - 2
Pachuca
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 2
Queretaro FC
F
T
Tigres
2 - 1
Santos
F
T
Leon
3 - 1
Toluca
F
T
CD Guadalajara
1 - 3
Cruz Azul
F
T
Pumas
3 - 1
Atlas
F
T
AD Municipal Liberia
0 - 0
Guadalupe FC
F
T
LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
F
T
C.S. Cartagines
0 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa
F
T
CD Chalatenango
0 - 1
CD Aguila
F
T
Firpo
1 - 0
CD FAS
F
T
CD Dragon
1 - 2
Isidro Metapan
F
T
Alianza FC
2 - 1
Municipal Limeno
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
4 - 1
CD Sonsonate
F
T
CSD Comunicaciones
0 - 2
Antigua Guatemala
F
T
Coban Imperial
1 - 1
Deportivo Marquense
F
T
Sanarate
1 - 0
CD Suchitepequez
F
T
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 2
Club Xelaju
F
T
Siquinala
1 - 0
Guastatoya
F
T
Vietnam U23
1 - 0
Australia U23
F
T
Syria U23
0 - 0
South Korea U23
F
T
Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 0
Bengaluru FC
F
T
Mumbai City FC
0 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
F
T
Shillong Lajong
0 - 1
Minerva Punjab
F
T
Al Shabab
3 - 1
Al-Ettifaq
F
T
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 2
Melbourne City FC
F
T
Adelaide United
0 - 0
Sydney FC
F
T
Ivory Coast
0 - 1
Namibia
F
T
Zambia
3 - 1
Uganda
F
T
Petrojet
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
T
Smouha SC
4 - 0
ENPPI
F
T
El Zamalek
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
F
T
Baroka FC
2 - 0
AmaZulu FC
F
T
Chippa United
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
F
T
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 0
SuperSport United
F
T
Abia Warriors
2 - 0
MFM FC
F
T
Akwa United
2 - 0
Enugu Rangers
F
T
Heartland Owerri
0 - 0
Sunshine Stars
F
T
Ifeanyi Ubah United
2 - 1
Yobe Desert Stars
F
T
Kwara United
0 - 2
Niger Tornadoes
F
T
Lobi Stars
1 - 1
Enyimba
F
T
Nasarawa United
0 - 1
Plateau United
F
T
Rivers United FC
1 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
F
T
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Go Round